Login

Registrati



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lombardia
Campionato: Coppa Italia
Categoria: 3^ e 4^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICALIN DICANM/3^

50

GIOVANNI CAFAROM/3^
JUVEN HERNANDEZM/3^
GIORGIO NICHETTIM/3^
2A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRONALDO DE CASTROM/4^

45

JUAN REYESM/3^
RICHARD GALVEZM/3^
JEFFREY BANTAM/3^
3B.C. BrianteoROBERTO REDAELLIM/3^

40

GIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^
LUCA MILANIM/3^
DANIELA CAROVANAF/4^
4B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIULIANO FRANZONIM/3^

36

BRUNO ZANOLAM/3^
MARCO GOBBIM/3^
GIORGIO BAIGUERAM/3^
GIOVANNI SALAM/3^
5A.S.D. JOKERMAURO CAVALLARIM/3^

32

MARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/3^
DOMENICO GABRIELEM/3^
ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/3^
6A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MILUCA POSSENTIM/3^

30

PAUL RUSSELL CABRALM/4^
DANIELE AGATEM/3^
GIANPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/4^
7RainbowlMASSIMO BELTRAMIM/3^

28

NICOLA COSIOM/3^
FRANCO FORTIM/3^
TOMMASO SOLFRINIM/4^
GIORDANO ROVERSIM/4^
8A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJOSELITO HERNANDEZM/3^

26

RODEL CARINGALM/3^
EDGARDO DALAWANGBAYANM/3^
DANILO MENDOZAM/4^
9B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO REM/3^

24

MAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/3^
LUCIANO SBERNAM/3^
MASSIMILIANO CATTANEOM/4^
NICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^
10INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/3^

24

GIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^
UMBERTO SANTIMONEM/3^
MICHELE REMONDINIM/3^
11A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIJEFFERSON MOJICAM/3^

20

FEDERICO VANZM/4^
MASSIMO SGUERAM/3^
CLYTON HERNANDEZM/3^
12A.S. Team LissonePAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/3^

20

THOMAS PATTIM/3^
ALESSANDRO GATTIM/3^
GIADA CORONAF/3^
13Team Play Up MilanoMICHAEL NOLASCOM/3^

18

RODERICK BUNOM/3^
MATTEO TUMAMBINGM/3^
ALEJANDRO HERMINIOM/3^
14INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/3^

18

ALBERTO TOTAROM/3^
FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^
ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^
CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/3^
15Team Play Up MilanoVON LIONEL LLANESM/3^

17

FREDERICK CASTILLO BOONGALINGM/4^
JONATHAN YONGKOLM/4^
FRANZ CHAVES L.M/3^
16Team Play Up MilanoHANS ALLISTER PACIAM/3^

17

JOVING DIMAANOM/3^
MARK ALCAZARENM/3^
FREDDIE DIMAANOM/3^
17A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/3^

16

ALFREDO AMENTAM/3^
AURELIO DALOISOM/4^
JEFF KORONELM/4^
NELLY SALAF/3^
18A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/4^

16

MARIO TAGLIANETTIM/4^
BENJAMIN JR DAGDAGM/3^
LUCIA ZANTONINIF/3^
19A.S. Lions Bowling ClubBRUNELLO GOVIM/3^

15

GIANFRANCO MAZZAM/4^
VITTORIO BARILEM/3^
GIADA ROSSONIF/3^
20A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/4^

15

MICHELE FIORENTINIM/3^
STEFANO HERNANDEZM/4^
MASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^
21vco bowling teamALESSANDRO CASCARANOM/3^

14

SAVINO CARBONEM/3^
MIRKO NICOLA MANINIM/3^
MATTIA BIANCHIM/4^
STEFANO PEDRONIM/4^
22A.S. Team LissoneGIANLUCA CITTERIOM/4^

14

LORENZO GAGLIOM/4^
DEE JAYSON CABAYAM/4^
ALEXANDRA NICOLAF/3^
23A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMA.WILLYN TUGBOF/4^

14

PRECEDES CABRALF/3^
NIEVA RODILF/3^
ZENAIDA IGNACIOF/3^
24A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MILOIDA MENDOZAF/3^

14

MEME' MOLLICAF/3^
JENNILYN BALASBASF/3^
EMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^
VICTORIA MARAMOTF/4^
25ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

13

ALESSANDRO BELLONIM/3^
ANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/3^
STEFANIA REDUZZIF/3^
TIZIANA REDUZZIF/4^
26A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO FECCHIOM/3^

13

LUIGI RINO BOSSIM/3^
MARCO MINEOM/3^
TATIANA GRIECIF/3^
27INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARTINA GAGLIOF/3^

13

ELENA ARRIUF/3^
GLORIA MACCALLIF/3^
ELEN FACHERISF/3^
28Team Play Up MilanoGEORGE KATIGBAK GARDIOLAM/4^

13

SUSAN ZAMORAF/4^
CZARINA MAY NAVALESF/4^
CORAZON DE AMORF/4^
29B.C. Nerviano FABRIZIO POMOGRANATOM/4^

12

VALERIO MASTRIM/3^
ROBERTO ORLANDINIM/4^
CLAUDIA TORDERAF/4^
30A.S. Team LissoneROBERTO DALLA ROSAM/3^

12

DANIELE MANTOVANIM/4^
ANDREA VALTORTAM/4^
GABRIELE TARAMELLIM/4^
31A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIA CRIS ROMANF/4^

12

WILMA MATULINF/3^
NANCY HERNANDEZF/3^
MARIA CITADEL ALCANTARAF/3^
32Team Play Up MilanoANA MARIA ABANTEF/3^

12

CYNDY DE CASTROF/4^
MA ROSELLE MANABATF/4^
SHARON TAMAYOF/3^
LAARNI DIMAANOF/4^
33Team Play Up MilanoEDGARDO MANANSALAM/4^

11

MYLENE VILLEGASF/4^
RUBY PACIAF/4^
ESTER REMOLAR SANOF/4^
34B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/4^

11

DONATELLA SABAF/4^
LAURA MIGLIAVACCAF/4^
MARIVIC CRUZATF/4^
35A.S. Team LissoneWILFREDO ESCUDEROM/4^

11

CAROLA TAGLIANETTIF/4^
RITA SCARPELLAF/4^
DANIELA BUSCEMIF/4^
36A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISANDRO ANELLIM/4^

11

GODOFREDO MARAMOTM/3^
GILBERT MARAMOTM/4^
MIRKO ALBERTAZZIM/4^
37Team Play Up MilanoAIDA MALABANANF/4^

10

JOSEFA TRIGUEROF/4^
IMELDA TACLAF/4^
VIVIAN DE CASTROF/4^
38Team Play Up MilanoKATHERINE CANTOSF/4^

0

39ASD PIRANHANARINDERPAL SINGHM/4^

0

40Team Play Up MilanoLAARNI DIMAANOF/4^

0

41Team Play Up MilanoJHULNERR PLANILLOM/4^

0

42B.C. Palazzolo Game CityTOMMASO MATUZZIM/4^

0

43B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIOVANNI SALAM/3^

0

44A.S.D. JOKERGINA INGEGNERIF/3^

0

45A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNICETAS CARINGALF/4^

0

46A.S. Team LissoneMELISSA RASIF/4^

0

47A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamAILEEN DE CASTROF/4^

0

48Team Play Up MilanoMARIA MERCED SILANGF/4^

0

49A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIVIRGINIA ZICAF/4^

0

50A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamGEMALYN JOY BAGUSOF/4^

0

51INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/3^

0

52vco bowling teamSTEFANO PEDRONIM/4^

0

53RainbowlGIORDANO ROVERSIM/4^

0

54ASD PIRANHATIZIANA REDUZZIF/4^

0

55B.C. Split VareseMASSIMILIANO CATTANEOM/4^

0

56A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIEMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

0

57INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

0

58vco bowling teamSAVINO CARBONEM/3^

0

59B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO REM/3^

0

60A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoNELLY SALAF/3^

0

61ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/3^

0

62A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIVICTORIA MARAMOTF/4^

0

63B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

0

By MR Design