Login

Registrati

  • Cordale (1).gif
  • Memorial Piacentini (1).gif
  • World Cup  (4)-min.gif

  • Citta' di Napoli - 51 anniversario (4).gif
  • Fisbb Cup 2024 (2).gif
  • Regionale doppio esordienti (2).gif

  • Squadra Aziendale 2024.gif

  • Esordienti 2022 (4).gif
  • regionale (4).gif

2023.png IBF_RGB_Primary_Stacked_Colour-e1604407075937-1024x963.jpgIscriviti al mio canale YouTube  twitter fb Instagram.jpgTwitch.jpg

 

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 28/02/2024 21:30:25



 

 

Logo

17th San Marino Open


Dal 12/07/2023 al 12/07/2023


BOWLING Rose'N Bowl


STRADA BULUMINA 3 - SERRAVALLE - RSM


Risultati aggiornati il: 29/08/2023 10:51:55


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazioni

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMedia
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARIO FRANCESCO DEL GAUDIOM/A

9391

213.43

2StrikelandersMATTEO CORAZZAM/A

8021

186.53

3Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA NAZZAROM/B

8018

205.59

4Bowling Club Perle NereMATTEO BONANNOM/A

7386

189.38

5StrikelandersTHOMAS DE MARINIM/B

7182

211.24

6A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/A

7175

205.00

7A.S.D. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/A

6788

234.07

8A.S.D. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/A

6669

222.30

9A.S.D. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/A

6283

209.43

10A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA LIGATOM/A

6027

207.83

11B.C. Palazzolo Game CityNICOLA GALEONEM/A

5747

185.39

12A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/B

5536

184.53

13Team Castelfranco VenetoLUIGINO ZANCHETTAM/A

5462

182.07

14A.S.D. DeliriumGIORGIO GRAGNANIELLOM/A

5402

225.08

15ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENANICOLA CEGLIEM/B

5397

174.10

16GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/A

5259

210.36

17A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA POZZIM/A

5200

200.00

18Bowling Club Perle NereFEDERICO ROSSIM/A

5111

189.30

19A.S.D. DeliriumERIK DAVOLIOM/A

5078

220.78

20A.S. Le Prive'JOSE' ANGEL AMENTAM/A

5023

179.39

21Bowling Center Two BiellaANDREA SPADAVECCHIAM/B

4892

203.83

22A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MITHOMAS PATTIM/B

4604

184.16

23StrikelandersMICHELE FORCELLINIM/C

4481

179.24

24A.S.D. DeliriumMELANIA ROSSIF/A

4437

184.88

25A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/A

4408

220.40

26A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersRINO BOTTERM/A

4286

178.58

27StrikelandersALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/B

4158

173.25

28ASD BC79SANTINO MANCUSOM/B

4030

167.92

29Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/A

3988

166.17

30A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPIM/A

3835

213.06

31A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/A

3799

211.06

32A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/A

3783

210.17

33TWEENER B.C. ASDEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/A

3613

200.72

34BOWLDOGS A.S.D.FEDERICO MARTINELLIM/A

3552

197.33

35A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISAMUEL DE LUCAM/A

3395

188.61

36A.S. Le Prive'ALESSANDRO SPADAM/A

3373

187.39

37GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/A

3371

210.69

38MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/B

3356

186.44

39A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICLYTON HERNANDEZM/B

3250

180.56

40Cagliari Bowling '92NICOLETTA ANEDDAF/A

3194

168.11

41GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/A

3117

173.17

42asd bowling oltremareMARIO GARDINIM/D

3049

169.39

43Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/A

2985

165.83

44A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO FASCELLAM/A

2721

194.36

45A.S.D. I DiavoliDAVID GIANTOMASSIM/B

2664

204.92

46Cagliari Bowling '92ANDREA ZONCAM/A

2633

146.28

47Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMILIANO CHITIM/B

2540

195.38

48A.S. Le Prive'LUCA MICCICHE'M/A

2514

209.50

49Dark DevilsGABRIELE ABBRUSCATOM/B

2513

167.53

50A.S.D.B.T. AstrolinePIER FRANCESCO FRANCHINIM/A

2483

206.92

51asd bowling oltremareMARIO ZAZZERAM/A

2451

188.54

52BOWLDOGS A.S.D.MASSIMO BUTIM/A

2448

188.31

53A.S. 2001STEFANO SCIASCIAM/B

2430

202.50

54A.S.D. DeliriumSTEFANO MAGRIM/A

2366

182.00

55A.S.D. GICAPRICEGENNARO VARCHETTAM/A

2363

181.77

56BOWLDOGS A.S.D.CHRISTIAN FORTEM/A

2292

191.00

57A.S.D. Red And BlackMATTEO CULTRERAM/C

2270

174.62

58A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICARLO ERARIOM/A

2236

186.33

59GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/A

2190

168.46

60Dark DevilsALESSIO BACHEROTTIM/B

2185

182.08

61Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO GALLOM/A

2178

181.50

62Bowling Center Two BiellaLUIGINO OLIAROM/A

2159

179.92

63Bowling Center Two BiellaRENATO SPADAVECCHIAM/C

2145

178.75

64Dark DevilsGIORGIO SACCOM/B

2116

176.33

65Dark DevilsALESSANDRO BALDOM/B

2064

172.00

66Dark DevilsMASSIMO STEFANIM/B

2055

158.08

67I Dreamers Red Hot Pepper Bowling ClubMAURIZIO DE MAGISTRISM/B

2014

167.83

68A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.GIUSEPPE SENNAM/B

1981

165.08

69Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO POZZOLIM/B

1968

164.00

70A.S. D. CrackerjackANDREA PRESTIFILIPPOM/C

1967

163.92

71Bowling Center Two BiellaFABIO CALANNI RINDINAM/D

1940

161.67

72Bowling Center Two BiellaLIVIO ASTEGIANOM/C

1909

146.85

73A.S.D. New Team TorinoROBERTO REVERDITOM/B

1898

158.17

74A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.DANILO GRASSOM/C

1875

156.25

75A.S.D. Modena BowlingVITTORIO GORRIERIM/B

1842

141.69

76BOWLDOGS A.S.D.SANDRA VIGLIETTAF/A

1825

152.08

77Bowling Center Two BiellaROBERTO SFERRUZZIM/C

1700

154.55

78Bowling Center Two BiellaFRANCO MENEGHELM/C

1649

137.42

79A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRA SPAGNUOLOF/C

1566

130.50

80A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDENNIS LABASANM/B

1538

170.89

81A.S. Le Prive'ROBERTA D'ELIAF/A

1533

153.30

82Bowling Center Two BiellaMARCO GARNERONEM/A

1486

185.75

83Cagliari Bowling '92PAOLO DEVECCHIM/A

1390

139.00

84MandrakeCLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/B

1143

163.29

85A.S. D. CrackerjackGIADA DI MARTINOF/A

1142

190.33

86Team Play Up MilanoMARK ANGELO VERGARAM/ES

1133

188.83

87Bowling Center Two BiellaMASSIMILIANO OSELLAM/B

1103

183.83

88A.S. 2001LUCA CAITIM/B

1098

183.00

89A.S.D. Fun CityGIULIANO SIGNORIM/B

1080

154.29

90GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/B

1037

172.83

91BOWLDOGS A.S.D.ROBERTO VAGNOLIM/B

1021

170.17

92BOWLDOGS A.S.D.ANTONIO FORTEM/B

1004

167.33

93A.S.D. Fun CityEGIDIO STAGNITTAM/A

990

165.00

94GaleoneFABIO PRIMAVERAM/C

983

163.83

95A.S. Le Prive'MONICA DI PAOLANTONIOF/A

962

160.33

96GaleoneSOFIA ALEJANDRA SALINAS VILLARREALF/C

957

159.50

97A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIADA CORONAF/B

951

135.86

98A.S. Le Prive'SIMONA CIATTONIF/A

942

157.00

99StrikelandersDAVID FELICIM/C

927

154.50

100Team Play Up MilanoJOHN FRANCES LACSINAM/ES

910

151.67

101A.S. Le Prive'SARA ZARIF/B

872

145.33

102StrikelandersMANUEL DE ANGELIM/D

857

142.83

103GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/A

846

169.20

104B.C. NervianoFABRIZIO POMOGRANATOM/D

829

138.17

105STAR WARS PARMAANDREA SPEZIAM/B

808

161.60

106vco bowling teamSERGIO PASSERIM/C

800

133.33

107BOWLDOGS A.S.D.LUCIANO CIAVARELLAM/D

777

129.50

108A.S. Ronta BluesJURI BERSANIM/D

770

128.33

109A.S. Bowling Strike CervereROBERTO TONELLOM/C

704

117.33

110Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/A

629

157.25

111MandrakeFABRIZIO GRANDIM/B

485

161.67

112asd bowling oltremareGIUSEPPE FRASCATIM/B

208

208.00


By MR Design