Login

Registrati

  • Cordale (1).gif
  • Memorial Piacentini (1).gif
  • World Cup  (4)-min.gif

  • Citta' di Napoli - 51 anniversario (4).gif
  • Fisbb Cup 2024 (2).gif
  • Regionale doppio esordienti (2).gif

  • Squadra Aziendale 2024.gif

  • Esordienti 2022 (4).gif
  • regionale (4).gif

2023.png IBF_RGB_Primary_Stacked_Colour-e1604407075937-1024x963.jpgIscriviti al mio canale YouTube  twitter fb Instagram.jpgTwitch.jpg

 

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 28/02/2024 21:30:25



 

 

Logo

10 Citta' di Lucca


Dal 21/08/2023 al 27/08/2023


BOWLING Palasport Bowling Lucca


V.LE CORSICA 25 - LUCCA S. VITO


Risultati aggiornati il: 27/08/2023 13:10:37


REGOLAMENTO


Step Ladder 3 vs 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMedia
1A.S. 2001GIANPAOLO IACCARINOM/B

5

194

199

199.00

2TWEENER B.C. ASDEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/A

192

192

192.00



Step Ladder vincente vs 1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMedia
1A.S. Le Prive'ALESSANDRO SPADAM/A

207

207

207.00

2A.S. 2001GIANPAOLO IACCARINOM/B

5

159

164

164.00



Semifinale - Copia

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMedia
1A.S. Le Prive'ALESSANDRO SPADAM/A

240

256

212

236

229

235

1408

234.67

2A.S. 2001GIANPAOLO IACCARINOM/B

5

224

166

229

248

247

236

1380

230.00

3TWEENER B.C. ASDEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/A

224

259

233

185

226

244

1371

228.50

4A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineSTEFANO QUILICIM/D

15

226

207

172

236

164

212

1307

217.83

5Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/A

10

181186

225

196180

235

1263

210.50

6A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineSAVERIO D'ELIAM/B

5

170

225

182

208

222

226

1263

210.50

7Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA PISTOLESIM/B

5

188168

247

179

239

202

1253

208.83

8Bowling Center Two BiellaNICOLA GOGLIAM/B

5

231

200

212

237

161177

1248

208.00

9A.S. Le Prive'ROBERTA D'ELIAF/A

10

202

184

235

217

165179

1242

207.00

10Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMILIANO CHITIM/B

5

181

254

194183181196

1219

203.17

11A.S. 2001LUCA CAITIM/B

5

177187176193199

235

1197

199.50

12A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMATTEO DIAMANTIM/C

10

148

226

161192183164

1134

189.00



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaTour Femm.
1TWEENER B.C. ASDEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/A

213

233

211

299

247

221

1424

237.33

2Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA PISTOLESIM/B

5

232

216

254

205

236

200

1373

228.83

3A.S. 2001LUCA CAITIM/B

5

236

193

205

266

201

189

1320

220.00

4A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineSAVERIO D'ELIAM/B

5

215

211

247

180

206

227

1316

219.33

5A.S. Le Prive'ROBERTA D'ELIAF/A

10

226

248

187190164

226

1301

216.83

6A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineSTEFANO QUILICIM/D

15

214

205

162185

212

229

1297

216.17

7Bowling Center Two BiellaNICOLA GOGLIAM/B

5

179

252

233

193

213

179

1279

213.17

8A.S. Le Prive'ALESSANDRO SPADAM/A

204

239

170186

234

237

1270

211.67

9A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMATTEO DIAMANTIM/C

10

210

226

135181

233

222

1267

211.17

10Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/A

10

187

209

170180178

279

1263

210.50

11Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMILIANO CHITIM/B

5

179176

233

277

192175

1262

210.33

12A.S. 2001GIANPAOLO IACCARINOM/B

5

215

195172

224

202

222

1260

210.00

13Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA NAZZAROM/B

5

193

200

220

203

174

225

1245

207.50

14TWEENER B.C. ASDGIANLUCA BINIM/A

223

242

248

152182197

1244

207.33

15Bowling Center Two BiellaGIOVANNI ZAMPELLIM/C

10

216

157

204

167193

238

1235

205.83

16Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO POZZOLIM/B

5

221

214

160

208

211

191

1235

205.83

17A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO FRANCHINIM/B

5

203

188

212

171

211

213

1228

204.67

18A.S. Le Prive'SARA ZARIF/B

15

236

204

164169170193

1226

204.33

19Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO GALLOM/A

235

221

245

165189170

1225

204.17

20Bowling Center Two BiellaMARCO BARRABINOM/B

5

192170

246

220

218

145

1221

203.50

21Bowling Center Two BiellaLIVIO ASTEGIANOM/C

10

200

165

226

176

204

180

1211

201.83

22TWEENER B.C. ASDALESSANDRO FLORIM/A

196182191185

237

215

1206

201.00

23Bowling Center Two BiellaSONIA CUZZOTTIF/C

20

196147169192193183

1200

200.00

24Bowling Center Two BiellaNINA MIKHEEVAF/C

20

138158155

225

224

179

1199

199.83

25Dark DevilsALESSANDRO VIGNALIM/B

5

178

221

138189

270

173

1199

199.83

26Dark DevilsALESSANDRO BALDOM/B

5

180

222

212

205

140

204

1193

198.83

27Dark DevilsGIORGIO SACCOM/B

5

204

172

201

187183

215

1192

198.67

28A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineVERONICA BALDIF/B

15

179

201

200

185170167

1192

198.67

29Bowling Club Perle NereFEDERICO ROSSIM/A

216

145171196

225

237

1190

198.33

30Dark DevilsALESSIO BACHEROTTIM/B

5

215

192149170

206

222

1184

197.33

31Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/A

186

235

166

209

184

200

1180

196.67

32A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFERDINANDO PENNACCHIM/C

10

183186170174176

223

1172

195.33

33A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineEMELITO CLEMENTEM/B

5

181141

208

200

205

204

1169

194.83

34ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENANICOLA CEGLIEM/B

5

177192

220

162184

204

1169

194.83

35ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENASILVIA LA RUSSAF/C

20

170158

200

169199153

1169

194.83

36A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/C

10

178193177170

203

185

1166

194.33

37A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineDANIELE MERETAM/C

10

226

117

207

175

207

169

1161

193.50

38Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA SIMONCINIM/B

5

201

170

211

162181

204

1159

193.17

39Dark DevilsGIULIO MORIM/B

5

191195159166196

215

1152

192.00

40Bowling Club Perle NereDIANA FRANCESCHIF/D

25

160144156181173187

1151

191.83

41A.S. All Star TeamANNIBALE LICALSIM/B

5

198150168

238

202

160

1146

191.00

42A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMASSIMO CONVALLEM/B

5

210

218

117199195175

1144

190.67

43Bowling Club Perle NereCLAUDIO ROCCHESINIM/A

202

200

200

215

157167

1141

190.17

44A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/B

5

190192174191192171

1140

190.00

45Dark DevilsMARTINA ROGGEROF/C

20

192153194189146145

1139

189.83

46Dark DevilsGABRIELE ABBRUSCATOM/B

5

154

257

185198142168

1134

189.00

47A.S. Xteam AlessandriaSELENE TRIVERIF/C

20

198161145176168161

1129

188.17

48Bowling Center Two BiellaGIULIA POZZOLIF/C

20

177166169169166160

1127

187.83

49A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/B

15

177168191199129163

1117

186.17

50Bowling Club Perle NereMANUELA DALLE LUCCHEF/B

15

177185177153168161

1111

185.17

51Bowling Center Two BiellaMARCO GARNERONEM/A

147177192197185

207

1105

184.17

52A.S. All Star TeamNEDO DANIELE SPLENDIANIM/B

5

147187180194180179

1097

182.83

53ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALESSIA SITZIAF/C

20

194164131164175146

1094

182.33

54ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAFABRIZIO FONTANAM/D

15

158156165164168183

1084

180.67

55TWEENER B.C. ASDFREDDIE LORBISM/A

158174182182168

214

1078

179.67

56A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/D

15

157163160179157171

1077

179.50

57A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/B

5

130156197

207

189167

1076

179.33

58A.S. BOWLING & GAMESBRUNO TRICOMIM/B

5

168173165181174183

1074

179.00

59Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/A

183187178167

203

152

1070

178.33

60A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO VERZELLONIM/D

15

188163142182104196

1065

177.50

61A.S. 2001STEFANO MAGLIM/B

5

199177171156133182

1048

174.67

62Dark DevilsVALERIA GELICHIF/B

15

180144159170142160

1045

174.17

63A.S. Xteam AlessandriaENZO SCIORTINOM/B

5

154163134191188172

1032

172.00

64A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO CAPORALIM/B

5

180

204

161138148152

1013

168.83

65Bowling Club Perle NereRICCARDO TELLESCHIM/B

5

172165164183167132

1013

168.83

66A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMASSIMO VERGAZZOLIM/B

5

167145171175150156

994

165.67

67ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENASTEFANO MARANIM/D

15

135141127152140161

946

157.67

68Bowling Club Perle NereALESSIO CAMPANIM/A

169151173128143

764

152.80


By MR Design