Login

Registrati

  • World Cup  (7).gif
  • campionato italiano doppio (4).gif

  • jUNIORES 2024 (2).jpg


  • isbt.PNG

  • Circuito Femminile.JPG
  • IMG_6389.jpeg
  • EWC2024-Web.png

2023.png IBF_RGB_Primary_Stacked_Colour-e1604407075937-1024x963.jpgIscriviti al mio canale YouTube  twitter fb Instagram.jpgTwitch.jpg

 

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 14/07/2024 09:38:31



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - Lombardia


Dal 19/05/2024 al 19/05/2024


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 22/05/2024 00:15:48


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M/A

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaPunti
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/A

250

216

205

189168

236

1732

216.50

50

268

200

2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/A

234

201

246

214

203

182

1726

215.75

45

245

201

3A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO INGAM/A

192

213

198

244

207

210

1673

209.13

40

207

202

4A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO REVIGLIOM/A

160

227

240

244

197157

1664

208.00

36

192

247

5A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISAMUEL DE LUCAM/A

168167

279

157

246

212

1623

202.88

32

170

224

6A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDENNIS LABASANM/A

186

235

161152

214

256

1606

200.75

30

212

190
7REVOLUTION TEAMANDREA POZZIM/A

171

212

227

188

213

206

1595

199.38

28

211

167
8REVOLUTION TEAMRYAN SUSIM/A

211

230

181

204

123

213

1566

195.75

26

192

212

9REVOLUTION TEAMCLYTON HERNANDEZM/A

184195

213

171157194

1534

191.75

24

195

225

10REVOLUTION TEAMCARLO ERARIOM/A

145167162168

212

216

1496

187.00

24

189

237

11A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRO ROSSIM/A

166166168167

231

226

1470

183.75

20

184162
12REVOLUTION TEAMMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/A

165158163173

215

179

1440

180.00

20

206

181
13A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/A

169191195179150139

1426

178.25

18

210

193
14REVOLUTION TEAMTHOMAS PATTIM/A

161181161172171157

1378

172.25

18

191184
15PHOENIX CREWRENATO FRASCHINIM/A

174151168191136

207

1377

172.13

17

186164
16B.C. Split VareseMARK JOSEPH NOLASCOM/A

189195150168166199

1374

171.75

17

160147
17B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/A

180185171176167150

1372

171.50

16

159184
18INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO GALOSSINIM/A

145168193180138191

1339

167.38

16

167157
19A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISANTO PROVENZIM/A

168180

208

190133156

1317

164.63

15

126156
20A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIFABIO GIUSTIM/A



Qualificazione M/B

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaPunti
1B.C. Split VareseMARVIN GALE' NOLASCOM/B

161178153182

220

226

1541

192.63

50

179

242

2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIARIEL ARIOLAM/B

151175175

232

204

226

1537

192.13

45

194180
3REVOLUTION TEAMJEFFREY BANTAM/B

177

232

211

192168170

1523

190.38

40

204

169
4REVOLUTION TEAMCALIN DICANM/B

215

201

190159189187

1507

188.38

36

169197
5A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/B

180164160180188

202

1506

188.25

32

226

206

6B.C. TATANKAGRAZIANO GIAVERIM/B

200

158150179162

226

1492

186.50

30

171

246

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/B

192

211

192

200

202

179

1470

183.75

28

145149
8PHOENIX CREWFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/B

235

192177189185186

1456

182.00

26

141151
9A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/B

233

169143193190175

1453

181.63

24

192158
10INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/B

138194

207

192166189

1445

180.63

24

181178
11B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/B

196173189

220

165190

1434

179.25

20

138163
12ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/B

235

140182159187175

1429

178.63

20

158193
13B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO LATINOM/B

202

196

234

183174137

1423

177.88

18

163134
14A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/B

189166192172192150

1414

176.75

18

172181
15A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEUGENIO GRIECOM/B

166181188195172173

1412

176.50

17

168169
16ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/B

172183143

226

166168

1406

175.75

17

170178
17A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDUILIO DI MAUROM/B

201

189170185162182

1402

175.25

16

152161
18PHOENIX CREWGIOVANNI GAETAM/B

185140171175134194

1401

175.13

16

201

201

19B.C. NervianoSILVANO ANDRIGOM/B

139171154197

233

160

1398

174.75

15

165179
20A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIOVANNI CAFAROM/B

167148174177

207

180

1397

174.63

15

155189
21A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDANIELE AGATEM/B

141133181

215

152150

1382

172.75

14

191

219

22A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/B

171175186150168193

1361

170.13

14

173145
23B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/B

189168154180151158

1355

169.38

14

178177
24B.C. PUNTO GAME CITYUMBERTO STANGAM/B

135149172170168

209

1347

168.38

14

148196
25RainbowlFRANCO FORTIM/B

158165178169169189

1345

168.13

13

159158
26B.C. PUNTO GAME CITYFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/B

160123137187

200

151

1325

165.63

13

160

207

27ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/B

167

214

177138147123

1321

165.13

13

156199
28A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISIMONE FARINELLIM/B

139174162

223

153163

1320

165.00

13

151155
29B.C. Split VareseENRICO BUZZIM/B

181138196183159165

1315

164.38

12

127166
30B.C. PUNTO GAME CITYCLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/B

134155138192172187

1311

163.88

12

153180
31REVOLUTION TEAMEZIO DI PIERROM/B

156155198135

201

132

1307

163.38

12

114

216

32A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMAURIZIO TISOM/B

186145151133170181

1304

163.00

12

164174
33A.S. Lions Bowling ClubLORENZO ORSINIM/B

162198185124158177

1296

162.00

11

135157
34A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMASSIMO MARTINELLIM/B

141156147180169157

1292

161.50

11

185157
35A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANGELO MAGGIM/B

133171152158187190

1265

158.13

11

161113
36B.C. NervianoANGELO FRULLINIM/B

175187146144175127

1264

158.00

11

146164
37A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIATTILIO FERRAZZIM/B

141197149137177145

1260

157.50

10

143171
38B.C. Split VareseMICHAEL NOLASCOM/B

160133192135158164

1255

156.88

10

179134
39INSUBRIA A.S.D.CHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/B

145142

235

174150123

1239

154.88

10

142128
40B.C. PUNTO GAME CITYGIORGIO BAIGUERAM/B

148146177124125158

1229

153.63

10

195156
41A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/B

158197134136153162

1222

152.75

9

133149
42B.C. Split VareseHERMINIO ALEJANDROM/B

160129

220

138122160

1215

151.88

9

136150
43INSUBRIA A.S.D.EDOARDO BOSSIM/B

137159146157162145

1020

145.71

9

114
44B.C. BrianteoMATTEO PULLARAM/B

191156165159120156

947

157.83

9

45B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/B

46A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/B



Qualificazione M/C

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaPunti
1REVOLUTION TEAMPEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/C

251

184

207

200

238

231

1750

218.75

50

233

206

2PHOENIX CREWMARCO LACANNAM/C

210

258

185

228

161

215

1685

210.63

45

238

190
3B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/C

258

185190191

208

210

1675

209.38

40

198

235

4B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/C

193

238

209

177198

203

1649

206.13

36

238

193
5A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO MINEOM/C

226

224

180

235

188170

1619

202.38

32

185

211

6Team Play Up MilanoVON LIONEL LLANESM/C

155

212

236

188

201

214

1608

201.00

30

204

198
7INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/C

173

228

178191

227

184

1571

196.38

28

214

176
8INSUBRIA A.S.D.BRUNELLO GOVIM/C

211

171

214

182167

207

1551

193.88

26

213

186
9B.C. BrianteoROBERTO REDAELLIM/C

205

182192191188195

1545

193.13

24

198194
10INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/C

214

184183158

233

188

1537

192.13

24

209

168
11INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARIO UMBERTO CARMINATIM/C

197190162178

213

195

1525

190.63

20

210

180
12REVOLUTION TEAMGEORGE KATIGBAK GARDIOLAM/C

205

197194

215

121175

1522

190.25

20

179

236

13PHOENIX CREWGIORDAN MASSAROM/C

181

246

154160191

207

1519

189.88

18

209

171
14A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRONALDO DE CASTROM/C

200

217

160

202

183177

1518

189.75

18

203

176
15A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/C

195198170191

201

175

1517

189.63

17

209

178
16REVOLUTION TEAMJUVEN HERNANDEZM/C

211

185

202

172169182

1515

189.38

17

202

192
17B.C. Split VareseMIRKO NICOLA MANINIM/C

169173169171

225

202

1510

188.75

16

137

264

18A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISTEFANO HERNANDEZM/C

158170

216

162

224

192

1488

186.00

16

167199
19B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/C

166184

208

172175167

1486

185.75

15

190

224

20B.C. Split VareseALFREDO AMENTAM/C

197

210

183159150190

1484

185.50

15

235

160
21A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamDANILO MENDOZAM/C

214

216

168170

201

215

1484

185.50

14

186114
22INSUBRIA A.S.D.UMBERTO SANTIMONEM/C

213

189

225

152178171

1475

184.38

14

189158
23A.S. Lions Bowling ClubPAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/C

165

203

200

197165190

1462

182.75

14

146196
24A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIANLUCA CITTERIOM/C

232

162168158155191

1455

181.88

14

177

212

25B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO REM/C

168162152188

225

169

1449

181.13

13

220

165
26ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/C

196176173162189176

1444

180.50

13

197175
27A.S. Lions Bowling ClubTAMIRAT VERGAM/C

186176

248

168178137

1443

180.38

13

181169
28A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIJUAN REYESM/C

149150180189182

217

1441

180.13

13

201

173
29Team Play Up MilanoFRANZ CHAVES L.M/C

165

216

161159185158

1437

179.63

12

160

233

30REVOLUTION TEAMBENVENUTO TERUZZIM/C

146

234

192

200

150154

1437

179.63

12

190171
31A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIPAULINO CABRALM/C

188179179

201

147178

1432

179.00

12

181179
32INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE MAGISTRONIM/C

145193155183

210

188

1427

178.38

12

203

150
33RainbowlNICOLA COSIOM/C

182163181166176175

1423

177.88

11

183197
34A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRODEL CARINGALM/C

169145153179150167

1396

174.50

11

211

222

35Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoSTEFANO CARAVAGGIM/C

192167167156167170

1380

172.50

11

172189
36PHOENIX CREWMARIO TAGLIANETTIM/C

144152183160166138

1368

171.00

11

215

210

37Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/C

167

201

192168174156

1364

170.50

10

178128
38INSUBRIA A.S.D.LORENZO GAGLIOM/C

158145169144

203

169

1358

169.75

10

205

165
39Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANDREA GRAZIOLIM/C

173154167180157125

1350

168.75

10

183

211

40Team Play Up MilanoFREDDIE DIMAANOM/C

171170136185182166

1339

167.38

10

165164
41C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SMEDILEM/C

175139147161140192

1336

167.00

9

180

202

42A.S. Lions Bowling ClubDEE JAYSON CABAYAM/C

158180145164164183

1336

167.00

9

160182
43A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamAPOLLO CARPIOM/C

171123170164162179

1319

164.88

9

192158
44A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDENIS REGOROSOM/C

133168129176173178

1307

163.38

9

174176
45INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/C

172163150158168167

1305

163.13

9

170157
46C.S. FioriFABIO QUATTRIM/C

129127158165151158

1283

160.38

8

192

203

47B.C. NervianoALESSANDRO CASCARANOM/C

147163167148174177

1278

159.75

8

145157
48A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJOSELITO HERNANDEZM/C

119162153174163156

1256

157.00

8

164165
49Team Play Up MilanoMATTEO TUMAMBINGM/C

148181145167128174

1244

155.50

8

121180
50A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA VALTORTAM/C

179137132159156159

1244

155.50

8

169153
51B.C. Split VareseJHULNERR PLANILLOM/C

157136140137179164

1241

155.13

7

181147
52Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoPALMIRO FALCHIM/C

164134138

201

159130

1226

153.25

7

178122
53B.C. NervianoVALERIO MASTRIM/C

140164174137114137

1206

150.75

7

183157
54A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALBERTO CROCIM/C

189144148142147132

1202

150.25

7

126174
55B.C. NervianoSAVINO CARBONEM/C

125132127126132132

1092

136.50

7

140178
56B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/C

57A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO MASETTIM/C

58INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANTONIO VILLANIM/C



Qualificazione M/D

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaPunti
1Team Play Up MilanoMARK ANGELO VERGARAM/D

178168167164

211

159

1566

195.75

50

233

286

2Team Play Up MilanoRANDOLFO PENAM/D

221

227

197181149

215

1558

194.75

45

187181
3PHOENIX CREWDAVIDE DITOMMASOM/D

213

187185

233

174139

1518

189.75

40

201

186
4B.C. NervianoSERGIO PASSERIM/D

168

220

168195

203

173

1471

183.88

36

158186
5B.C. NervianoDIMITRIS TSIKOUDISM/D

178183172182186

206

1452

181.50

32

171174
6PHOENIX CREWSTEFANO CASATIM/D

183150

204

166123

215

1405

175.63

30

182182
7ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO BELLONIM/D

193159179123190

209

1401

175.13

28

171177
8B.C. BrianteoMORENO DELL'ORTOM/D

151159169156179190

1377

172.13

26

192181
9ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE GRITTIM/D

176149146

210

220

160

1377

172.13

24

154162
10PHOENIX CREWARMANDO PINATOM/D

196

210

180151147165

1356

169.50

24

157150
11A.S. Lions Bowling ClubDOMENICO GABRIELEM/D

182170181

212

147178

1355

169.38

20

145140
12B.C. NervianoMAURO BIANCHIM/D

168

221

129145182150

1343

167.88

20

195153
13ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/D

150

217

151153161161

1342

167.75

18

154195
14PHOENIX CREWGABRIELE TARAMELLIM/D

176167161163163179

1341

167.63

18

137195
15A.S. Lions Bowling ClubLUIGI RINO BOSSIM/D

150137

218

171174158

1341

167.63

17

163170
16INSUBRIA A.S.D.JEFF KORONELM/D

173

219

175168140159

1334

166.75

17

124176
17INSUBRIA A.S.D.MAURIZIO CORRIDORIM/D

166166168149

200

153

1334

166.75

16

165167
18B.C. NervianoLUCIANO RADAELLIM/D

138191

211

194116142

1333

166.63

16

151190
19ASD PIRANHAPAOLO PARATIM/D

132158180144168

201

1320

165.00

15

137

200

20A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDAVIDE VERCELLIM/D

143161151179140

204

1313

164.13

15

154181
21INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/D

173183142196156155

1312

164.00

14

158149
22INSUBRIA A.S.D.AURELIO DALOISOM/D

169171144164161155

1303

162.88

14

139

200

23Team Play Up MilanoVENER LLANESM/D

149168169149

200

191

1293

161.63

14

128139
24A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/D

150

243

149146150149

1285

160.63

14

174124
25INSUBRIA A.S.D.DARIO BERTOM/D

167165143149160127

1280

160.00

13

169

200

26A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO CODENAM/D

148

203

174120159154

1275

159.38

13

157160
27B.C. NervianoCRISTIANO NOVIM/D

167145194152183178

1270

158.75

13

132119
28PHOENIX CREWMASSIMO MAURIM/D

179159141181141170

1263

157.88

13

115177
29A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIANPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/D

161168135163146158

1258

157.25

12

171156
30PHOENIX CREWFRANCESCO FELEM/D

150155163160143169

1210

151.25

12

158112
31A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMAURIZIO BIZZOM/D

149171132169140162

1190

148.75

12

139128
32A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRO GAROTAM/D

135125155162150114

1151

143.88

12

163147
33A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIUSEPPE SIANOM/D

128170151137151145

1144

143.00

11

149113
34A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/D

123148114144158116

1028

128.50

11

89136
35A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamAMEN JR RUPERTOM/D



Qualificazione F/A

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARZIA RIZZOF/A

158166

204

190185

210

1523

190.38

50

201

209

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/A

178175160198167

201

1435

179.38

45

162194
3REVOLUTION TEAMMARCELLA DI PIERROF/A

155173

215

159171181

1415

176.88

40

182179
4INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/A

160

227

190121153194

1406

175.75

36

162199
5REVOLUTION TEAMGIADA CORONAF/A

185148156188174160

1336

167.00

32

141184
6INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIADA ROSSONIF/A

168

203

179144157160

1329

166.13

30

154164
7A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIEDYTA SKORUSF/A

157144143157151176

1255

156.88

28

147180


Qualificazione F/B

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaPunti
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/B

216

194161193178168

1472

184.00

50

184178
2B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/B

156

201

177169171177

1355

169.38

45

165139
3A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICRISELE ARIOLAF/B

162156174149157178

1346

168.25

40

187183
4A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICARMEN SECCHIF/B

173165150181147

202

1321

165.13

36

152151
5INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELEN FACHERISF/B

158169168188146158

1284

160.50

32

167130
6INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELENA ARRIUF/B

164149158184152167

1259

157.38

30

129156
7A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MILUCIA ZANTONINIF/B

135151

225

138139146

1251

156.38

28

166151


Qualificazione F/C

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaPunti
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIULIA POZZOLIF/C

149

202

198180171

200

1456

182.00

50

166190
2REVOLUTION TEAMMARIA CITADEL ALCANTARAF/C

145

213

177147

225

176

1418

177.25

45

159176
3PHOENIX CREWCAROLA TAGLIANETTIF/C

134199159181173193

1394

174.25

40

167188
4INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARTINA GAGLIOF/C

204

161169144155190

1376

172.00

36

185168
5PHOENIX CREWSTEFANIA REDUZZIF/C

183173180181150145

1367

170.88

32

204

151
6INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/C

151148158148

201

182

1289

161.13

30

138163
7REVOLUTION TEAMNIEVA RODILF/C

174147178146167186

1270

158.75

28

121151
8A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALICE CODENAF/C

141173165161147170

1266

158.25

26

142167
9A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIPRECEDES CABRALF/C

178152138183153165

1257

157.13

24

152136
10A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMEME' MOLLICAF/C

153163161156141174

1214

151.75

24

121145
11B.C. Split VareseDONATELLA SABAF/C

149149123169157117

1167

145.88

20

149154
12B.C. Split VareseZENETTE PITELF/C

10013595166169149

1164

145.50

20

156194
13B.C. Split VareseROBERTA BUZZIF/C

150142122146166171

1160

145.00

18

125138
14A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIA CRIS ROMANF/C

140169163152139140

1159

144.88

18

130126
15REVOLUTION TEAMALESSANDRA SPAGNUOLOF/C



Qualificazione F/D

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.ROBERTA SEGALLAF/D

211

199193190185

226

1524

190.50

50

156164
2A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamZENAIDA IGNACIOF/D

167191183145148176

1379

172.38

45

203

166
3INSUBRIA A.S.D.NELLY SALAF/D

168175169148

209

180

1378

172.25

40

143186
4A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/D

161133

206

178193178

1372

171.50

36

175148
5Team Play Up MilanoCYNDY DE CASTROF/D

134158135165199191

1316

164.50

32

197137
6PHOENIX CREWCARMELA FURLANF/D

149157145144184167

1287

160.88

30

166175
7Team Play Up MilanoMYLENE VILLEGASF/D

140172164180171162

1270

158.75

28

124157
8REVOLUTION TEAMROWENA RAGOF/D

163149147166160146

1252

156.50

26

175146
9PHOENIX CREWRITA SCARPELLAF/D

132155152136

200

171

1251

156.38

24

147158
10ASD PIRANHAROBERTA ROSSIF/D

143126156159152153

1249

156.13

24

198162
11A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMA.WILLYN TUGBOF/D

214

151140160122115

1246

155.75

20

173171
12B.C. Split VareseMARIVIC CRUZATF/D

188122146155122162

1244

155.50

20

157192
13Team Play Up MilanoAMADEA PENAF/D

131154176159165112

1235

154.38

18

152186
14A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/D

139146137164146195

1234

154.25

18

148159
15B.C. Split VareseCZARINA MAY NAVALESF/D

14914798174114142

1227

153.38

17

221

182
16A.S. Lions Bowling ClubTATIANA GRIECIF/D

154190136143156159

1218

152.25

17

152128
17B.C. Split VareseLAURA MIGLIAVACCAF/D

175146123181149129

1217

152.13

16

169145
18ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/D

166120149167142167

1212

151.50

16

140161
19B.C. Split VareseCORAZON DE AMORF/D

130172165163158135

1207

150.88

15

161123
20A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNANCY HERNANDEZF/D

170123151152159187

1204

150.50

15

123139
21A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANA MARIA ABANTEF/D

139151138157137126

1200

150.00

14

173179
22INSUBRIA A.S.D.EMANUELA NONNAF/D

158136150147120156

1198

149.75

14

152179
23B.C. NervianoLUIGIA COLELLIF/D

154140161145156137

1194

149.25

14

137164
24ASD PIRANHAMICHELA MARONIF/D

140162163135122175

1193

149.13

14

128168
25B.C. Split VareseISABELLA PIGNATAROF/D

173162143160147120

1186

148.25

13

143138
26A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIVIRGINIA ZICAF/D

143149147133119166

1159

144.88

13

153149
27Team Play Up MilanoMA ROSELLE MANABATF/D

158115150160142129

1150

143.75

13

149147
28A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMELISSA RASIF/D

118133184131136158

1146

143.25

13

127159
29PHOENIX CREWTIZIANA REDUZZIF/D

124147145170128129

1144

143.00

12

156145
30Team Play Up MilanoFEDERICA BAUTISTAF/D

147143164169101138

1143

142.88

12

125156
31A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamAILEEN DE CASTROF/D

148145132143134122

1142

142.75

12

151167
32B.C. Split VareseWILMA MATULINF/D

140155114167164108

1142

142.75

12

166128
33B.C. NervianoMARY PAPAF/D

132170126144155146

1131

141.38

11

135123
34A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNICETAS CARINGALF/D

119120150119135154

1094

136.75

11

149148
35B.C. NervianoCLAUDIA TORDERAF/D

112131156132139136

1054

131.75

11

123125
36ASD PIRANHAMARA TEDALDIF/D

102142142135104157

1042

130.25

11

152108
37A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamGEMALYN JOY BAGUSOF/D

100132102122141118

1021

127.63

10

118188
38C.S. FioriLILIANA MARUTIF/D

111104128117115101

904

113.00

10

110118
39B.C. NervianoROBERTA TORDERAF/D

929610692132122

820

102.50

10

79101
40A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/D

41A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIPAULINA BOGUMILF/D


By MR Design