Login

Registrati

  • World Cup  (7).gif
  • campionato italiano doppio (4).gif

  • jUNIORES 2024 (2).jpg


  • isbt.PNG

  • Circuito Femminile.JPG
  • IMG_6389.jpeg
  • EWC2024-Web.png

2023.png IBF_RGB_Primary_Stacked_Colour-e1604407075937-1024x963.jpgIscriviti al mio canale YouTube  twitter fb Instagram.jpgTwitch.jpg

 

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 14/07/2024 09:38:31



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - Emilia Romagna


Dal 19/05/2024 al 19/05/2024


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 20/05/2024 10:29:15


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M/A

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaPunti
1A.S.D. DeliriumERIK DAVOLIOM/A

223

191

242

211

183

257

1763

220.38

50

219

237

2GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/A

236

198

201

225

225

245

1713

214.13

45

211

172
3A.S. 2001STEFANO SCIASCIAM/A

187

214

202

193193194

1709

213.63

40

269

257

4StrikelandersTHOMAS DE MARINIM/A

143

235

235

209

227

185

1614

201.75

36

199181
5A.S. 2001MASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/A

212

187170195

255

163

1613

201.63

32

245

186
6A.S.B. TricoloreDAVIDE SACCHIM/A

207

201

179191185

234

1567

195.88

30

182188
7GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/A

177181181

200

268

181

1555

194.38

28

180187
8GaleoneLUCA ROSSINIM/A

248

151181

202

168

207

1553

194.13

26

186

210

9MandrakeFABRIZIO GRANDIM/A

185164164189160194

1516

189.50

24

226

234

10A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO PRAMPOLINIM/A

234

188173177179167

1484

185.50

24

204

162
11A.S.D. DeliriumSTEFANO MAGRIM/A

139

204

192

210

187176

1466

183.25

20

178180
12GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/A

179

201

163

209

174197

1462

182.75

20

159180
13A.S.B. TricoloreMARCO MOTTARANM/A

188186160193187178

1437

179.63

18

166179
14B.C. I TitaniMATTEO CORAZZAM/A

167179

224

199130141

1429

178.63

18

202

187
15StrikelandersDANIELE CIMATTIM/A

143156

299

149.50

17



Qualificazione M/B

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaPunti
1GaleoneMASSIMO ISOPPOM/B

170166175

274

199

202

1613

201.63

50

236

191
2A.S. 2001ADRIANO CHIARELLOM/B

226

181179169

211

234

1571

196.38

45

213

158
3A.S. 2001DENIS REGGIANIM/B

174194191190

202

214

1558

194.75

40

201

192
4StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/B

202

247

235

192172139

1555

194.38

36

184184
5A.S. 2001IVAN RIGHIM/B

197

206

148190184175

1496

187.00

32

178

218

6A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/B

216

180194192192188

1496

187.00

30

172162
7A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE CORUZZIM/B

147181168173

242

172

1495

186.88

28

194

218

8GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/B

190160193149184178

1459

182.38

26

211

194
9A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/B

182

201

212

181147167

1438

179.75

24

178170
10A.S. Ronta BluesDAVIDE NERIM/B

151

205

166177171181

1437

179.63

24

162

224

11CastellanoRAFFAELE CIRILLOM/B

182175

206

192169169

1426

178.25

20

182151
12A.S. 2001JEAN PIERRE CABRALESM/B

173169171196184155

1422

177.75

20

165

209

13StrikelandersDANIELE BRONZETTIM/B

161

214

193164162184

1411

176.38

18

183150
14GaleoneDANILO ALBERGHETTIM/B

175150189169171189

1402

175.25

18

191168
15CastellanoPAOLO BACCHIM/B

182157162

203

144180

1395

174.38

17

197170
16A.S.D. Athena TeamANDREA GAMBARELLIM/B

213

156149167170186

1386

173.25

17

174171
17A.S. Ronta BluesDANILO CAMAGNIM/B

153179139179169193

1380

172.50

16

175193
18A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/B

188

233

152162183141

1377

172.13

16

159159
19A.S.D. Modena BowlingDANIELE CAVALLINIM/B

193182176191162191

1374

171.75

15

112167
20CastellanoMARCELLO BAGGIM/B

186160181163168157

1373

171.63

15

178180
21MandrakeCLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/B

181180153130

201

186

1371

171.38

14

182158
22A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/B

123171169175190

215

1366

170.75

14

175148
23GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/B

144167180126189172

1365

170.63

14

201

186
24GaleoneGIANLUCA PIERIM/B

159184

201

162158158

1360

170.00

14

171167
25A.S. Ronta BluesSANTE DEL VECCHIOM/B

164166170

212

173143

1345

168.13

13

149168
26B.C. I TitaniMICHELE FORCELLINIM/B

165156147169195151

1335

166.88

13

190162
27A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/B

140188169175167167

1335

166.88

13

178151
28A.S. Ronta BluesMASSIMO PAGANELLIM/B

193169180167174107

1330

166.25

13

196144
29ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAELIA MANISCALCOM/B

153153154186189167

1327

165.88

12

157168
30A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUCA MARGINIM/B

117149180143178197

1311

163.88

12

172175
31A.S. 2001GIANPAOLO IACCARINOM/B

146166187151164171

1308

163.50

12

162161
32A.S.B. TricoloreMAURO CAITIM/B

185159143148146189

1304

163.00

12

165169
33A.S. 2001GIORGIO MAGNIM/B

135147148191135191

1281

160.13

11

143191
34A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/B

153154148153136162

1195

149.38

11

128161
35GaleoneMASSIMILIANO MENINIM/B

165131145151125161

878

146.33

11



Qualificazione M/C

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaPunti
1ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMARIANO MOSERM/C

243

163186

211

277

235

1778

222.25

50

232

231

2GaleoneGIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/C

179

213

241

203

210

236

1721

215.13

45

247

192
3GaleonePIETRO MARTELOZZOM/C

193196

206

192

214

258

1667

208.38

40

160

248

4GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/C

224

172

207

201

204

244

1658

207.25

36

221

185
5GaleoneGABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/C

267

169

215

182

209

205

1641

205.13

32

195199
6A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/C

269

231

190161170165

1608

201.00

30

217

205

7A.S. 2001STEFANO PACIM/C

199

212

182193156

223

1606

200.75

28

227

214

8A.S. 2001MATTEO GALEOTTIM/C

165

212

193

201

231

184

1575

196.88

26

210

179
9A.S.B. TricoloreLUCA ASINARIM/C

158

225

163164

224

236

1574

196.75

24

212

192
10MandrakeLUCA CAMILETTIM/C

255

215

160197175193

1567

195.88

24

201

171
11A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/C

194170

206

201

163

214

1558

194.75

20

224

186
12A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/C

166

217

210

203

215

168

1545

193.13

20

193173
13MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/C

234

222

168197170151

1531

191.38

18

209

180
14MandrakeLUCA GILIBERTOM/C

235

140190195

230

169

1531

191.38

18

209

163
15GaleoneFABIO PRIMAVERAM/C

214

191164195185153

1529

191.13

17

227

200

16ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMAURIZIO BUFFAGNIM/C

156

200

168

244

213

196

1525

190.63

17

199149
17A.S.B. TricoloreDINO MUSSINIM/C

215

156

203

213

197191

1519

189.88

16

148196
18A.S.B. TricoloreGABRIELE CAITIM/C

184

246

188181188172

1515

189.38

16

202

154
19ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMARCO COLOMBOM/C

205

221

185174160189

1503

187.88

15

200

169
20A.S. Ronta BluesLUCA URBINATIM/C

123172

235

199160

204

1502

187.75

15

204

205

21MandrakeROBERTO ROMAGNOLIM/C

203

170

201

183179189

1483

185.38

14

187171
22A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/C

214

180168189150

223

1442

180.25

14

151167
23A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/C

175173162192172176

1433

179.13

14

181

202

24A.S. Ronta BluesMICHELE PISERCHIAM/C

211

168

217

170171168

1433

179.13

14

179149
25GaleoneMARCO PIOVELLAM/C

157172169180

224

210

1430

178.75

13

150168
26A.S. Ronta BluesJURI BERSANIM/C

151191174167181192

1429

178.63

13

194179
27A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARCO BOZZAM/C

179

231

170171148167

1426

178.25

13

193167
28MandrakeGIUSEPPE GRANDIM/C

210

152160149182153

1423

177.88

13

212

205

29A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/C

168182179191132177

1417

177.13

12

214

174
30GaleoneNICOLA RIMONDINIM/C

201

156182167142191

1416

177.00

12

194183
31A.S.B. TricoloreLIVIO DAMIANIM/C

206

226

189161146146

1414

176.75

12

178162
32MandrakeVINCENZO ROMANOM/C

210

181

205

162152162

1411

176.38

12

160179
33StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/C

195185175158165189

1401

175.13

11

163171
34A.S. Ronta BluesFABRIZIO VESIM/C

191190174160157158

1385

173.13

11

177178
35A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/C

178153170175152184

1383

172.88

11

224

147
36A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/C

190167182162163178

1382

172.75

11

137

203

37A.S. Ronta BluesETTORE FABBRIM/C

185193152149189165

1377

172.13

10

160184
38StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/C

168189

201

170160142

1359

169.88

10

176153
39A.S. Ronta BluesMARIAN SIMION MERCEANM/C

196170169175169154

1348

168.50

10

180135
40MandrakeSTEFANO PASQUALIM/C

146172192190177199

1339

167.38

10

118145
41StrikelandersMANUEL DE ANGELIM/C

157157159163168194

1325

165.63

9

138189
42A.S. 2001STEFANO MAGLIM/C

167169165153

200

131

1310

163.75

9

192133
43A.S.B. TricoloreUGO ARRIGOM/C

200

170156155137167

1285

160.63

9

147153
44ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAANTONIO GAUDINOM/C

136153151149146147

1254

156.75

9

205

167
45A.S.D. Athena TeamMARCO RONCAGLIAM/C

172149149165142158

1248

156.00

9

190123


Qualificazione M/D

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaPunti
1CastellanoMATTEO MEREUM/D

189

215

161

212

156

256

1601

200.13

50

185

227

2MandrakeALEX CINTIM/D

181

233

212

170179178

1575

196.88

45

254

168
3A.S.B. TricoloreMARCO RAVELLAM/D

176

210

226

152

200

146

1556

194.50

40

227

219

4CastellanoDANYIEL OLOIERM/D

143157

230

201

217

175

1543

192.88

36

235

185
5A.S. Ronta BluesDAVIDE PULLINIM/D

168198187179197

242

1527

190.88

32

152

204

6StrikelandersALESSANDRO BIONDIM/D

194

216

177196169

234

1474

184.25

30

162126
7A.S. Ronta BluesRUGGERO FABBRIM/D

197190158

221

161199

1445

180.63

28

147172
8ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENASTEFANO MARANIM/D

180

214

137179174152

1436

179.50

26

196

204

9CastellanoALESSIO FUSCOM/D

192187160190153

210

1432

179.00

24

179161
10A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA CARUBBIM/D

147165

227

166

208

222

1431

178.88

24

142154
11ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAFABRIZIO FONTANAM/D

190168177182

213

129

1422

177.75

20

183180
12CastellanoMASSIMILIANO RAIMONDI COMINESIM/D

211

171189180165138

1418

177.25

20

177187
13CastellanoDAVIDE FRANZOSIM/D

193174

209

156180189

1418

177.25

18

148169
14CastellanoANTONIO GALLOTTAM/D

215

211

172179166136

1403

175.38

18

177147
15MandrakeVITO CORACIM/D

161168180186182159

1376

172.00

17

164176
16CastellanoOMAR GANDINIM/D

157164149163178138

1362

170.25

17

187

226

17MandrakeBRASCHI DANIELEM/D

178124192167169139

1360

170.00

16

203

188
18A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE BASSOLIM/D

156148142169

206

141

1319

164.88

16

170187
19A.S. Ronta BluesCHRISTIAN FODDAIM/D

146185149153157113

1291

161.38

15

210

178
20MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/D

154176151162177148

1257

157.13

15

146143
21A.S.B. TricoloreMICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/D

153181122160169179

1243

155.38

14

118161
22CastellanoVICTORIO JR CARINGAL ABANTEM/D

180166122146176145

1243

155.38

14

164144
23CastellanoMIGUEL JR TRINIDAD MASCARDOM/D

189108139161129165

1235

154.38

14

169175
24CastellanoMARCO GARUTIM/D

169146166168146136

1216

152.00

14

135150
25A.S.B. TricolorePAOLO LIGABUEM/D

161157113175140176

1210

151.25

13

152136
26A.S. Ronta BluesENZO BROMURIM/D

183155151172140149

1186

148.25

13

13799
27A.S.B. TricoloreGIAN CARLO MORAM/D

92124137177164152

1147

143.38

13

144157
28ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALESSANDRO FANTUZZIM/D

12810313220

383

95.75

13



Qualificazione F/A

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaPunti
1A.S.D. DeliriumMELANIA ROSSIF/A

182

216

206

175154179

1484

185.50

50

202

170
2GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/A

204

181171180164163

1436

179.50

45

183190
3GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/A

150169169

211

148188

1432

179.00

40

203

194
4A.S. 2001LUANA VIANIF/A

161190172141171144

1349

168.63

36

185185
5GaleoneANNA CIONNAF/A

133157179189146

202

1346

168.25

32

176164


Qualificazione F/B

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaPunti
1GaleoneSOFIA ALEJANDRA SALINAS VILLARREALF/B

190164183189168179

1410

176.25

50

171166
2A.S. 2001LUCIANA CAFAROF/B

152198170145167

215

1382

172.75

45

180155
3GaleoneANTOINET HESSELINKF/B

167197136137

212

178

1381

172.63

40

182172
4A.S.B. TricoloreANTONELLA SONCINIF/B

172158163

205

174155

1231

153.88

36

15945
5A.S. 2001LORENZA CAPOZZIF/B

112159154138164154

1142

142.75

32

153108


Qualificazione F/C

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaPunti
1GaleoneRITA ANGELINIF/C

211

193185

206

190

223

1566

195.75

50

181177
2ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENACHARANYA DIVISETPANTF/C

187195179190149189

1446

180.75

45

146

211

3GaleoneSTEFANIA MAGNIF/C

160171

204

189162

206

1424

178.00

40

183149
4A.S.B. TricoloreSIMONA DAZZIF/C

190143145

207

188136

1381

172.63

36

182190
5GaleoneCINZIA CHIODINIF/C

175182171185113173

1354

169.25

32

157198
6ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENASILVIA LA RUSSAF/C

174129192182158163

1347

168.38

30

156193
7A.S. 2001CLARISSA CAITIF/C

185170181169148140

1344

168.00

28

182169
8A.S. Ronta BluesANCA VIORELIA DUMITRUF/C

137194176135192167

1334

166.75

26

183150
9ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENACARLA MARCHESINIF/C

155173144148150165

1240

155.00

24

159146
10MandrakeIRENE RANGONIF/C

146152154114166166

1219

152.38

24

169152
11StrikelandersSERENA BELLAVISTAF/C

135145186125158135

1152

144.00

20

149119


Qualificazione F/D

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaPunti
1A.S.D. DeliriumANTONELLA GHIRETTIF/D

181176191173158186

1446

180.75

50

186195
2A.S. Ronta BluesALICE SANGIORGIF/D

146173182134182

209

1340

167.50

45

155159
3StrikelandersNICOLE BENEDETTINIF/D

157172174173198171

1337

167.13

40

148144
4CastellanoCHRISTY AYSONF/D

193133135170143180

1249

156.13

36

141154
5MandrakeMARIA ELIA VILLAMIZAR JAIMESF/D

161137146149135148

1199

149.88

32

170153
6A.S.D. Modena BowlingANGELA DI SALVOF/D

138143125163134158

1184

148.00

30

147176
7MandrakeELENA SCARDOVIF/D

159137159135146137

1163

145.38

28

139151
8A.S.D. Modena BowlingBARBARA FRIGIERIF/D

127120140148133175

1158

144.75

26

139176
9A.S.B. TricoloreLARA MELLIF/D

181130162135131122

1150

143.75

24

157132
10A.S. Ronta BluesCHIARA URBINATIF/D

12012812813013394

1025

128.13

24

117175
11A.S. Ronta BluesALLA POPADYUKF/D

114144106118137155

997

124.63

20

108115

By MR Design