Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo 1^ fase - Sicilia


Dal 12/06/2022 al 12/06/2022


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 12/06/2022 15:40:17


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. D. CrackerjackCOSIMO NICOLA CALABRESEM/1^

201

205

172

279

223

190

1270

211.67

50

2A.S. BOWLING & GAMESFRANCESCO VACCAROM/1^

202

223

210

179196

247

1257

209.50

45

3A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIOVANNI D'ASTOLFIM/1^

174

220

214

212

196

215

1231

205.17

40

4A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSEPPE LA ROSAM/1^

197195196

269

171189

1217

202.83

36

5A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/1^

204

248

174

209

196142

1173

195.50

32

6A.S. BOWLING & GAMESMARIO LO FASOM/1^

154167

211

186163

247

1128

188.00

30

7A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SERGIO ROTONDIM/1^

180188171190

201

156

1086

181.00

28

8A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SALVATORE D'URSOM/1^

124

230

179186

211

144

1074

179.00

26



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.FRANCESCO MORABITOM/2^

195157

205

168192

225

1142

190.33

50

2ASD BC79SANTINO MANCUSOM/2^

187168

233

185182179

1134

189.00

45

3A.S. BOWLING & GAMESANDREA FRICANOM/2^

182173147190

228

206

1126

187.67

40

4A.S. D. CrackerjackARCANGELO PRIULLAM/2^

201

192169182166

209

1119

186.50

36

5A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSEPPE LAUDICINAM/2^

189193193195179168

1117

186.17

32

6The Master B.C. PalermoIGNAZIO CERAMIM/2^

224

183188184151152

1082

180.33

30

7A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.ANTONIO COCOM/2^

190187178156180181

1072

178.67

28

8A.S. BOWLING & GAMESFRANCESCO BARBARINOM/2^

168198162

201

159180

1068

178.00

26

9A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.GIUSEPPE SENNAM/2^

202

161156186178159

1042

173.67

24

10A.S. D. CrackerjackANTONINO CORSALEM/2^

145195

200

180155156

1031

171.83

24

11A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.ANTONINO NICOLOSIM/2^

165181154171151

206

1028

171.33

20

12A.S. BOWLING & GAMESDIEGO SPITALERIM/2^

181199113137156

212

998

166.33

20

13A.S. BOWLING & GAMESDANIEL DI GIOVANNIM/2^

168182125162133166

936

156.00

18



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESMARCELLO ARNONEM/3^

170199173155199176

1072

178.67

50

2A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.ENNIO SIRIGUM/3^

181183159168175179

1045

174.17

45

3A.S. BOWLING & GAMESBRUNO TRICOMIM/3^

143138193158132196

960

160.00

40

4A.S. BOWLING & GAMESANTONINO MESSINAM/3^

149182150160160153

954

159.00

36

5A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SIMONE APERIM/3^

156194150134165151

950

158.33

32

6A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIOVANNI SORCIM/3^

145168158170123157

921

153.50

30

7A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.PAOLO TROMBETTAM/3^

153189134114149137

876

146.00

28

8The Master B.C. PalermoANTONIO RIELAM/3^

140133158165144127

867

144.50

26

9The Master B.C. PalermoANTONINO AMATOM/3^

118116159161132146

832

138.67

24



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.DANIELE MARAVIGNAM/4^

222

200

124169188185

1088

181.33

50

2A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SEBASTIANO FORTIM/4^

197158158179

202

191

1085

180.83

45

3A.S. D. CrackerjackANDREA PRESTIFILIPPOM/4^

177174198147165191

1052

175.33

40

4A.S. D. CrackerjackGIUSEPPE LO VOIM/4^

139131166186

206

169

997

166.17

36

5A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSEPPE CAMILLERIM/4^

149152166185161157

970

161.67

32

6A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.CARMELO MANULIM/4^

189127159189156149

969

161.50

30

7A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.DANILO GRASSOM/4^

155137177186153156

964

160.67

28

8ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMODOMENICO CARAVELLOM/4^

146155153165165156

940

156.67

26

9The Master B.C. PalermoMARIO MERCANTIM/4^

124171142132122198

889

148.17

24

10A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.GIUSEPPE PANEBIANCOM/4^

122172120135145145

839

139.83

24



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. D. CrackerjackGIADA DI MARTINOF/1^

175

220

245

212

191

205

1248

208.00

50

2A.S. BOWLING & GAMESALICE TRICOMIF/1^

224

189

223

162171

208

1177

196.17

45

3A.S. D. CrackerjackELGA BIAGIA DI BENEDETTOF/1^

209

212

188171181132

1093

182.17

40



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.PROVVIDENZA RAPISARDAF/2^

231

164159154

212

161

1081

180.17

50

2A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.VERONICA PIRAINOF/2^

184162168

204

150190

1058

176.33

45

3ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFRANCESCA DI TRAPANIF/2^

180

202

141175170178

1046

174.33

40

4A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.GRACE NICOLOSIF/2^

177149175149

207

151

1008

168.00

36

5A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SABRINA ROMANOF/2^

135131136123146158

829

138.17

32



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESROSALBA VASSALLOF/3^

157168110172177145

929

154.83

50

2ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOCARMELA ALLETTOF/3^

129138179157134152

889

148.17

45



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESELIANA CAMPOF/4^

153134177187111142

904

150.67

50

2A.S. D. CrackerjackBEATRICE D'AMICOF/4^

157106153144137130

827

137.83

45

3A.S. BOWLING & GAMESANTONELLA DI PAOLAF/4^

11210015012390144

719

119.83

40


By MR Design