Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Silver Cup - Emilia Romagna


Dal 29/05/2022 al 29/05/2022


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 31/05/2022 14:44:16


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Maschile

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1StrikelandersMARIAN SIMION MERCEANM/3^

5

181

243

211

216

182136

1199

199.83

50

2A.S. 2001GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/2^

234

216

145159

232

204

1190

198.33

45

3StrikelandersSTEFANO QUARANTAM/3^

5

225

162

201

227

177162

1184

197.33

40

4GaleoneDANILO ALBERGHETTIM/2^

215

166

205

197

212

180

1175

195.83

36

5StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

125

253

201

208

194176

1157

192.83

32

6A.S. 2001JEAN PIERRE CABRALESM/3^

5

219

180196149190189

1153

192.17

30

7MandrakeANTONINO RIMONDINIM/4^

10

123127

214

228

207

187

1146

191.00

28

8A.S. Ronta BluesNAYDEN DIMITROVM/2^

192185

210

193181179

1140

190.00

26

9ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMASSIMILIANO RONCHETTIM/4^

10

171136

223

187

202

157

1136

189.33

24

10ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENANICOLA CEGLIEM/3^

5

195187190168198167

1135

189.17

24

11StrikelandersDANIELE CIMATTIM/2^

192150190199178

225

1134

189.00

20

12MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/3^

5

178170183168195

205

1129

188.17

20

13A.S.D. Athena TeamMAURIZIO LUGLIM/3^

5

151188

217

207

165170

1128

188.00

18

14ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAANGELO BARIGAZZIM/2^

215

170155168191

221

1120

186.67

18

15GaleoneMARCO DIOLAITIM/2^

136

222

241

184144191

1118

186.33

17

16A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

199167181146

232

191

1116

186.00

17

17StrikelandersTHOMAS DE MARINIM/3^

5

163

234

189170167157

1110

185.00

16

18ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAELIA MANISCALCOM/2^

166167

233

155190198

1109

184.83

16

19A.S. 2001STEFANO PACIM/2^

191199152187

201

177

1107

184.50

15

20A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/2^

186157190175

222

175

1105

184.17

15

21A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/2^

182191

204

156183185

1101

183.50

14

22A.S. 2001MICHELE PINARDIM/3^

5

192134

225

147181185

1094

182.33

14

23StrikelandersLUCA CORAZZAM/2^

217

162191119178

225

1092

182.00

14

24A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/2^

177191150181

202

188

1089

181.50

14

25StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

190190168166

210

158

1082

180.33

13

26MandrakeFABRIZIO GRANDIM/2^

220

180159158

203

158

1078

179.67

13

27MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/3^

5

164183180152179186

1074

179.00

13

28MandrakeROBERTO ROMAGNOLIM/4^

10

164175

225

173140135

1072

178.67

13

29ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAFEDERICO ALLEGROM/2^

163194157172

215

166

1067

177.83

12

30StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/3^

5

178161198151157190

1065

177.50

12

31A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

200

188187170179140

1064

177.33

12

32A.S. 2001STEFANO MAGLIM/3^

5

165194177146

204

145

1061

176.83

12

33MandrakeSTEFANO PASQUALIM/4^

10

170173130164169189

1055

175.83

11

34GaleoneMARCO PIOVELLAM/2^

174193187170149182

1055

175.83

11

35ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAVITO VAGLIAM/4^

10

158148180175156176

1053

175.50

11

36GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/2^

178126187180

217

161

1049

174.83

11

37MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/4^

10

146171137

209

178145

1046

174.33

10

38A.S.D. Athena TeamANDREA GAMBARELLIM/3^

5

148138

210

161157198

1042

173.67

10

39A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA CIPRESSIM/3^

5

161154153

217

161166

1042

173.67

10

40ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAADRIANO CHIARELLOM/2^

171145

217

161192156

1042

173.67

10

41ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMARCO COLOMBOM/4^

10

146198192155140146

1037

172.83

9

42A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIAN PIERO CACCIANIM/2^

158161158157189

213

1036

172.67

9

43STAR WARS PARMAPAOLO BACCHIM/2^

143147167161

229

185

1032

172.00

9

44GaleoneGABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/3^

5

154

202

173155152158

1024

170.67

9

45GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/2^

159184169168197145

1022

170.33

9

46A.S. Ronta BluesGIANLUCA PIERIM/2^

173148198173142184

1018

169.67

8

47MandrakeBRASCHI DANIELEM/4^

10

124169154165166177

1015

169.17

8

48A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/3^

5

176195144176159135

1015

169.17

8

49MandrakeWERTHER ZEBRIM/3^

5

190150121188160170

1009

168.17

8

50A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/3^

5

159155167

204

145147

1007

167.83

8

51ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMARIANO MOSERM/2^

189143174189137170

1002

167.00

7

52A.S.D. Athena TeamSELVINO MERZIM/3^

5

154138193171157153

996

166.00

7

53StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/2^

154169177

205

162128

995

165.83

7

54A.S. Ronta BluesDAVIDE NERIM/2^

157132176188146194

993

165.50

7

55A.S. 2001STEFANO SCIASCIAM/2^

179171189

221

16865

993

165.50

7

56GaleoneNICOLA RIMONDINIM/3^

5

145189186158124157

989

164.83

6

57MandrakeROBERTO CESIM/2^

166165149190169143

982

163.67

6

58A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

151133176177166174

977

162.83

6

59StrikelandersFEDERICO BRAGAM/2^

119179181169198123

969

161.50

6

60A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARCO BOZZAM/3^

5

162148143129176179

967

161.17

6

61MandrakeCLAUDIO GASPARINIM/3^

5

131

235

128136149158

967

161.17

5

62A.S. Ronta BluesDAVIDE PULLINIM/3^

5

170163165174121144

967

161.17

5

63A.S.D. Athena TeamFRANCO BLONDINIM/2^

147166163156152182

966

161.00

5

64A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUCA MARGINIM/2^

156158147187153165

966

161.00

5

65GaleonePIETRO MARTELOZZOM/2^

167193143140146176

965

160.83

5

66A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANNI BAGOLINIM/3^

5

146151148148171170

964

160.67

4

67A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO VERZELLONIM/4^

10

135140159188150128

960

160.00

4

68ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAGIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/3^

5

175143139165149158

959

159.83

4

69ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAGIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^

5

144143152137151199

956

159.33

4

70StrikelandersROBERTO BENFENATIM/3^

5

136125143199178144

955

159.17

4

71MandrakeGIUSEPPE GRANDIM/3^

5

160171171145159117

953

158.83

3

72GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/2^

179190145133151147

945

157.50

3

73A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA CARUBBIM/3^

5

136188163154150121

942

157.00

3

74StrikelandersGIOVANNI ZAMPELLIM/2^

175157147130163165

937

156.17

3

75A.S.D. Modena BowlingDANIELE CAVALLINIM/2^

164159112164168169

936

156.00

3

76A.S. Ronta BluesCONGIU FRANCESCOM/3^

5

112145134

201

138146

906

151.00

2

77MandrakeMARCOS DAZZANIM/3^

5

139167166143125136

906

151.00

2

78StrikelandersMICHELE PISERCHIAM/3^

5

136122146142187138

901

150.17

2

79A.S. Ronta BluesMASSIMO PAGANELLIM/2^

145125127148159192

896

149.33

2

80StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/3^

5

131144154154137142

892

148.67

2

81A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/3^

5

166158156142122118

892

148.67

1

82A.S. Ronta BluesMARCO PACIM/4^

10

106152160124147142

891

148.50

1

83GaleoneMASSIMILIANO MENINIM/2^

139143135153126191

887

147.83

1

84StrikelandersDANILO CAMAGNIM/2^

158122170145122157

874

145.67

1

85ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAIVAN TASSIM/3^

5

117146145164124135

861

143.50

1

86A.S.B. TricoloreLUCA ASINARIM/2^

124124131141171108

799

133.17

1

87GaleoneGIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/2^

169154170179

672

168.00

1



Qualificazione Femminile

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1StrikelandersMORENA BARBIERIF/2^

178180

205

245

172179

1159

193.17

50

2A.S.D. DeliriumANTONELLA GHIRETTIF/4^

10

144161174186156183

1064

177.33

45

3GaleoneSTEFANIA MAGNIF/3^

5

165187179142180161

1044

174.00

40

4ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAANTONELLA SONCINIF/3^

5

176180157160188140

1031

171.83

36

5ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAPAOLA BARISONF/2^

154181162152190171

1010

168.33

32

6ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENALORENZA CAPOZZIF/4^

10

144163148172143173

1003

167.17

30

7StrikelandersNINA MIKHEEVAF/4^

10

166145168132155160

986

164.33

28

8GaleoneCINZIA CHIODINIF/3^

5

151142157174175154

983

163.83

26

9StrikelandersSERENA BELLAVISTAF/4^

10

171162138137154160

982

163.67

24

10A.S. 2001LUCIANA CAFAROF/2^

167144158162182164

977

162.83

24

11GaleoneRITA ANGELINIF/3^

5

181140169144151144

959

159.83

20

12ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENASILVIA LA RUSSAF/3^

5

157134140168134188

951

158.50

20

13ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENACHARANYA DIVISETPANTF/3^

5

170133156146184121

940

156.67

18

14GaleoneANTOINET HESSELINKF/2^

144150157158160169

938

156.33

18

15ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALESSIA SITZIAF/4^

10

121154138162135158

928

154.67

17

16A.S. 2001CLARISSA CAITIF/2^

134168154154160158

928

154.67

17

17GaleoneMARIA MESSINAF/4^

10

12415516215915496

910

151.67

16

18A.S. Ronta BluesANCA VIORELIA DUMITRUF/3^

5

157179117125141156

905

150.83

16

19MandrakeIRENE RANGONIF/4^

10

130161117136158136

898

149.67

15

20ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENASIMONA DAZZIF/4^

10

157115155159105146

897

149.50

15

21A.S.D. Modena BowlingANGELA DI SALVOF/4^

10

151131133146125136

882

147.00

14

22GaleoneELISA BACCANIF/3^

5

125163121148143145

875

145.83

14

23MandrakeELENA SCARDOVIF/4^

10

122118148158137125

868

144.67

14

24A.S. Ronta BluesALLA POPADYUKF/4^

10

13691177148113126

851

141.83

14

25ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAROSA DI LUCIAF/3^

5

140148136124136126

840

140.00

13

26A.S.D. Modena BowlingBARBARA FRIGIERIF/4^

10

107146121112140152

838

139.67

13

27A.S.D. Modena BowlingELENA BAGOLINIF/4^

10

142110130123128129

822

137.00

13


By MR Design