Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Finale Regionale Doppio - Sicilia


Dal 22/05/2022 al 22/05/2022


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 01/07/2022 17:34:26


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Maschile 1^

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESFRANCESCO VACCAROM/1^

761180

238

225

176

220

220

2020

209.83

4021

GIOVANNI D'ASTOLFIM/1^

743

233

199195187

251

193

209.67

2A.S. D. CrackerjackGIUSEPPE CARUSOM/1^

709189

247

172191187

202

1897

198.00

3814

ROBERTO SOTTILEM/1^

738176179

222

237

150

215

196.50

3A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/1^

749188190

215

197133

244

1916

194.50

3785

VINCENZO PALMERIM/2^

697

203

174

227

201

197170

195.33

4A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SALVATORE D'URSOM/1^

704

201

181169181

217

171

1824

186.67

3635

DANIELE MICELIM/1^

647191182198162

251

180

194.00



Qualificazione Maschile 2^

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESANDREA FRICANOM/2^

665

217

234

181189171

221

1878

202.17

3539

FRANCESCO BARBARINOM/2^

639167138146148198

225

170.33

2A.S. BOWLING & GAMESDIEGO SPITALERIM/2^

585195151182146161174

1594

168.17

3473

DARIO CATANZAROM/2^

791164163

223

192174172

181.33

3A.S. D. CrackerjackSEBASTIANO D'AGOSTINOM/2^

677164163

223

192174172

1765

181.33

3461

PAOLO CAPOTUMMINOM/2^

621187175181

225

179128

179.17

4A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.ANTONIO COCOM/2^

607165177138179163

227

1656

174.83

3364

GIUSEPPE SENNAM/2^

668169177148193194159

173.33



Qualificazione Maschile 3^

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESANTONINO MESSINAM/3^

585197173

203

190156190

1694

184.83

3425

BRUNO TRICOMIM/3^

608

217

180196127

231

172

187.17

2The Master B.C. PalermoIGNAZIO MINEOM/3^

612181169158170140174

1604

165.33

3289

MARIANO CANEM/3^

622179183183170160188

177.17

3The Master B.C. PalermoANTONINO DI PAOLAM/4^

577130166141

201

181171

1567

165.00

3160

EUGENIO IMPERATOREM/3^

554

225

149138186149192

173.17

4A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.PAOLO TROMBETTAM/3^

567180165149117140135

1453

147.67

3023

ENNIO SIRIGUM/3^

582155144144171

213

161

164.67



Qualificazione Maschile 4^

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SEBASTIANO FORTIM/4^

710128

203

185182

206

176

1790

180.00

3463

CARMELO MANULIM/4^

605172

203

188169164172

178.00

2A.S. D. CrackerjackANDREA PRESTIFILIPPOM/4^

680164198166151

208

211

1778

183.00

3440

GIUSEPPE LO VOIM/4^

581134193176173

216

189

180.17

3A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.DANIELE MARAVIGNAM/4^

581136159125161169155

1486

150.83

2876

GIUSEPPE PANEBIANCOM/4^

529178134131176116126

143.50



Qualificazione Femminile Eccellenza

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S. D. CrackerjackGIADA DI MARTINOF/1^

699

222

192180

227

194

203

1917

203.00

3766

ELGA BIAGIA DI BENEDETTOF/1^

653168178

202

212

212

224

199.33

2A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.PROVVIDENZA RAPISARDAF/2^

5

640193147180167119168

1644

167.33

3423

GRACE NICOLOSIF/2^

5

654179152171170

200

223

187.50

3A.S. BOWLING & GAMESALICE TRICOMIF/1^

623166181108118190

210

1596

162.17

3335

ELEONORA FERRARAF/2^

5

628189145161

206

169

211

185.17

4ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFRANCESCA DI TRAPANIF/2^

5

653161180160

205

178192

1759

184.33

3316

DANIELA D'AGATIF/2^

5

590142181164165162123

161.17


By MR Design