Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Fisb 250 - Mandrake 50 Anniversario


Dal 25/11/2021 al 28/11/2021


BOWLING Polisport S.Lazzaro


Via Speranza, 1 - SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA


Risultati aggiornati il: 28/11/2021 14:40:12


REGOLAMENTO


Step Ladder 1 vs 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

243

243

243.00

2MandrakeANDREA CELLAM/1^

192

192

192.00



Step Ladder 3 vs 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

225

225

225.00

2MandrakeFABRIZIO DONINIM/1^

195

195

195.00



Semifinale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1MandrakeANDREA CELLAM/1^

216

227

247

223

213

248

1374

229.00

2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

279

241

233

214

163

210

1340

223.33

3MandrakeFABRIZIO DONINIM/1^

268

181

200

185194

215

1243

207.17

4A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

197157

236

255

205

181

1231

205.17

5A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

254

196182

213

212

169

1226

204.33

6A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISAMUEL DE LUCAM/2^

5

214

189153

202

215

209

1212

202.00

7StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/1^

182184

202

220

186

233

1207

201.17

8MandrakeLUCA GILIBERTOM/3^

10

197

226

123

208

181172

1167

194.50

9GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

214

165155

289

130189

1142

190.33

10Bowling Club Perle NereALESSIO CAMPANIM/3^

10

164164168166

204

211

1137

189.50

11GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

10

201

206

127188190165

1137

189.50

12A.S.D.B.T. AstrolinePIER FRANCESCO FRANCHINIM/1^

147158

216

154179

276

1130

188.33

13MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/3^

10

193

214

181149161159

1117

186.17

14ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENADAVIDE PELOSINM/4^

15

163172144161186164

1080

180.00

15StrikelandersDANIELE CIMATTIM/1^

149

225

171197157180

1079

179.83

16A.S.D. Red And BlackMATTEO CULTRERAM/2^

5

201

126

212

172148161

1050

175.00



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTour Femm.
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

257

259

216

299

162

244

1437

239.50

2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISAMUEL DE LUCAM/2^

5

186

247

243

224

235

256

1421

236.83

3MandrakeANDREA CELLAM/1^

256

213

213

202

233

279

1396

232.67

4Bowling Club Perle NereALESSIO CAMPANIM/3^

10

181

230

223

279

217

203

1393

232.17

5MandrakeFABRIZIO DONINIM/1^

222

205

247

199

278

234

1385

230.83

6A.S.D.B.T. AstrolinePIER FRANCESCO FRANCHINIM/1^

245

215

237

184

217

279

1377

229.50

7GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

196181

268

268

236

226

1375

229.17

8GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

10

233

198

215

191

217

259

1373

228.83

9StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/1^

214

300

181156

236

269

1356

226.00

10A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

224

248

225

224

192

243

1356

226.00

11A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

191

222

256

246

223

217

1355

225.83

12A.S.D. Red And BlackMATTEO CULTRERAM/2^

5

191190

255

239

191

256

1352

225.33

13StrikelandersDANIELE CIMATTIM/1^

163

215

230

211

288

245

1352

225.33

14MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/3^

10

210

188169

246

266

199

1338

223.00

15MandrakeLUCA GILIBERTOM/3^

10

267

182

203

267

194148

1321

220.17

16ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENADAVIDE PELOSINM/4^

15

181

257

205

212

218

149

1312

218.67

17B.C. I TitaniTHOMAS DE MARINIM/4^

15

227

228

232

194165167

1303

217.17

18A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/1^

234

212

213

221

179

243

1302

217.00

19A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/1^

10

202

192

203

255

182

206

1300

216.67

20GaleoneCINZIA CHIODINIF/4^

25

224

191138199

224

168

1294

215.67

21MandrakeCLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/2^

5

173192

246

200

224

226

1291

215.17

22Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/1^

10

241

223

192176150

247

1289

214.83

23A.S. 2001GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/2^

5

224

215

215

241

167192

1284

214.00

24MandrakeMICHELE PINARDIM/4^

15

203

167

202

224

221

173

1280

213.33

25GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

197182

246

249

214

190

1278

213.00

26StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

5

244

166

217

176

219

224

1276

212.67

27StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

5

195

256

248

177169199

1274

212.33

28MandrakeLUCA CAITIM/1^

233

203

191

214

215

211

1267

211.17

29A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/2^

5

217

217

200

187

227

188

1266

211.00

30A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIERMANNO MORINIM/2^

5

245

182

201

221

200

185

1264

210.67

31B.C. I TitaniVITTORIO VAGLIAM/2^

5

224

179

211

225

203

190

1262

210.33

32StrikelandersMATTEO CORAZZAM/1^

227

237

167

214

178

232

1255

209.17

33GaleoneFABIO PRIMAVERAM/2^

5

216

244

157

200

181

224

1252

208.67

34MandrakeJEAN PIERRE CABRALESM/4^

15

200

208

196142

247

166

1249

208.17

35A.S. 2001STEFANO PACIM/2^

5

245

182179

218

195196

1245

207.50

36MandrakeDANTE DI DONFRANCESCOM/1^

176

205

275

208

184192

1240

206.67

37MandrakeFABRIZIO GRANDIM/2^

5

219

222

181192192

203

1239

206.50

38GaleoneANNA CIONNAF/1^

10

196179148169199

287

1238

206.33

39A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDANIELE AGATEM/2^

5

197

230

204

199163

213

1236

206.00

40A.S. Ronta BluesGIANLUCA PIERIM/2^

5

169

244

161

235

186

211

1236

206.00

41MandrakeLUCA CAMILETTIM/4^

15

233

197172180183181

1236

206.00

42A.S.D. JOKERDANILO BISSINIM/2^

5

178

234

236

201

182175

1236

206.00

43ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALESSANDRO DE FEOM/3^

10

187166199168

200

246

1226

204.33

44A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

5

177

259

181171

235

173

1226

204.33

45A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO MAGLIM/4^

15

148181

211

202

182

210

1224

204.00

46A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

5

171

200

223

217

156

221

1218

203.00

47StrikelandersMARIAN SIMION MERCEANM/3^

10

190165191

201

202

206

1215

202.50

48A.S. 2001SIMONE ISPANIM/3^

10

195

214

176161194

210

1210

201.67

49MandrakeSTEFANO MAGRIM/1^

180

216

173

247

204

189

1209

201.50

50Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA NAZZAROM/3^

10

194187182

227

197162

1209

201.50

51A.S.D. Athena TeamELIA MANISCALCOM/2^

5

185179186

224

206

197

1207

201.17

52B.C. I TitaniETTORE BACCIOCCHIM/1^

268

204

201

157188189

1207

201.17

53GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/1^

10

231

209

169159

203

172

1203

200.50

54A.S. 2001LUANA VIANIF/1^

10

202

213

170177

215

163

1200

200.00

55MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/3^

10

184

201

184

209

200

149

1187

197.83

56StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

227

212

195158182

211

1185

197.50

57A.S. Ronta BluesDAVIDE PULLINIM/4^

15

198179171148

214

181

1181

196.83

58A.S. 2001DENIS REGGIANIM/1^

179

236

179188179

217

1178

196.33

59A.S. 2001GIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/2^

5

169179

265

172169188

1172

195.33

60StrikelandersSTEFANO QUARANTAM/2^

5

217

203

172144

225

181

1172

195.33

61StrikelandersMICHELE PISERCHIAM/3^

10

149174

202

203

163

215

1166

194.33

62A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANGELO MAGGIM/2^

5

138147

256

225

168

202

1166

194.33

63ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAANTOINET HESSELINKF/3^

20

130

233

153193166165

1160

193.33

64GaleoneNICOLA RIMONDINIM/4^

15

140

218

147142

208

212

1157

192.83

65A.S. Ronta BluesBRASCHI DANIELEM/4^

15

174

235

191128175161

1154

192.33

66A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

5

190

216

193180177168

1154

192.33

67ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/1^

236

174194191

200

158

1153

192.17

68StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/3^

10

221

179

214

182137154

1147

191.17

69A.S. Ronta BluesDAVIDE NERIM/3^

10

169165

200

175174186

1129

188.17

70A.S.D. JOKERMAURO VITALEM/2^

5

162158193199180

205

1127

187.83

71MandrakeMAURO POLAZZIM/2^

5

175188

203

162

202

164

1124

187.33

72GaleoneELISA BACCANIF/4^

25

164170168146176149

1123

187.17

73A.S. 2001DANILO CATANIM/3^

10

171199186174159168

1117

186.17

74MandrakeGIUSEPPE GRANDIM/3^

10

136196164169178

212

1115

185.83

75Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/1^

145

204

151

237

187183

1107

184.50

76MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/2^

5

193197179164185159

1107

184.50

77StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/2^

5

178

213

177155167184

1104

184.00

78A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/1^

10

175172165181159189

1101

183.50

79B.C. Palazzolo Game CityBRUNO ZANOLAM/3^

10

161181178153

200

164

1097

182.83

80A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

139

200

226

164142194

1095

182.50

81A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE CORUZZIM/2^

5

147199165

234

148172

1095

182.50

82A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISANTO PROVENZIM/1^

168167181191182

204

1093

182.17

83A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO FRANCHINIM/1^

162166191

236

144194

1093

182.17

84B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/2^

5

159150

212

183192159

1085

180.83

85GaleoneSOFIA ALEJANDRA SALINAS VILLARREALF/2^

15

181182133166188145

1085

180.83

86A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTA D'ELIAF/1^

10

189158175162168171

1083

180.50

87MandrakeMASSIMO LOSIM/2^

5

196178177

212

131154

1078

179.67

88GaleoneMARCO DIOLAITIM/2^

5

154177172146

214

176

1069

178.17

89A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineSAVERIO D'ELIAM/1^

221

197169152159169

1067

177.83

90A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMAURIZIO TISOM/2^

5

178178

206

140165166

1063

177.17

91A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO VERZELLONIM/3^

10

139194147179170159

1048

174.67

92A.S.B. TricoloreDINO MUSSINIM/2^

5

157170183170162173

1045

174.17

93StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/4^

15

148168

200

142170125

1043

173.83

94ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENABARBARA FRIGIERIF/3^

20

140158133150162174

1037

172.83

95A.S. Amici Del KingGIOVANNI ZAMPELLIM/2^

5

153173192194152139

1033

172.17

96B.C. I TitaniPAOLO FELICIM/1^

132189171179151192

1014

169.00

97MandrakeROBERTO CESIM/2^

5

203

125155160145192

1010

168.33

98A.S. Ronta BluesELENA SCARDOVIF/4^

25

159133157149145115

1008

168.00

99A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARCO BOZZAM/3^

10

144175167149147159

1001

166.83

100A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/4^

15

147135191142135143

983

163.83

101A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

20

143153143128109153

949

158.17

102StrikelandersDANILO CAMAGNIM/3^

10

150163146160127141

947

157.83

103A.S. Amici Del KingNINA MIKHEEVAF/3^

20

154150115157113137

946

157.67

104MandrakeFABIO BERSANETTIM/2^

5

151172191156

690

172.50

105A.S. 2001STEFANO SCIASCIAM/2^

5

187

211

143

556

185.33

106A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIADA ROSSONIF/2^

15

0.00

107A.S.B. TricoloreMICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/3^

10

0.00


By MR Design