Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

1 Memorial Aldo Casonato


Dal 24/11/2021 al 28/11/2021


BOWLING Bowling Arhena Cinque


Via Villastorta - PORTOGRUARO


Risultati aggiornati il: 28/11/2021 17:05:11


REGOLAMENTO


Step Ladder 1 vs 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

246

246

246.00

2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICARLO ERARIOM/3^

10

206

216

216.00



Step Ladder 3 vs 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICARLO ERARIOM/3^

10

201

211

211.00

2A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersFRANCO VANZELLAM/2^

5

179

184

184.00



Semifinale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

249

223

269

236

197

212

1386

231.00

2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICARLO ERARIOM/3^

10

211

189

200

225

248

227

1360

226.67

3A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersFRANCO VANZELLAM/2^

5

215

185

256

226

244

199

1355

225.83

4A.S. Team LissoneTHOMAS PATTIM/4^

15

185

234

190182

223

225

1329

221.50

5Team Castelfranco VenetoERMINIO VETTORETTIM/1^

238

213

258

199

213

195

1316

219.33

6K2 ExtremeENRICO CAMPEDELM/4^

15

171

221

209

232

166

217

1306

217.67

7A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGEREMIA SALVAGNOM/1^

268

238

203

173

204

201

1287

214.50

8A.S.B. Thunder TeamANDREA FOGARM/1^

192192

207

214

244

213

1262

210.33

9Team Castelfranco VenetoMASSIMO BOTTARELM/2^

5

213

221

214

210

172178

1238

206.33

10K2 ExtremeDIEGO BORILEM/2^

5

173166177168199182

1095

182.50



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTour Femm.
1Team Castelfranco VenetoMASSIMO BOTTARELM/2^

5

257

258

212

199

268

277

1501

250.17

2Team Castelfranco VenetoERMINIO VETTORETTIM/1^

268

266

225

235

228

232

1454

242.33

3A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersFRANCO VANZELLAM/2^

5

195

277

236

237

216

223

1414

235.67

4A.S.B. Thunder TeamANDREA FOGARM/1^

213

267

225

268

215

208

1396

232.67

5K2 ExtremeDIEGO BORILEM/2^

5

212

178

241

235

266

206

1368

228.00

6K2 ExtremeENRICO CAMPEDELM/4^

15

168

227

267

188

220

177

1337

222.83

7A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGEREMIA SALVAGNOM/1^

224

211

215

227

236

192

1305

217.50

8A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICARLO ERARIOM/3^

10

199193

226

222

187

217

1304

217.33

9A.S. Team LissoneTHOMAS PATTIM/4^

15

247

154195

225

180

212

1303

217.17

10A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

206

223

212

223

226

199

1289

214.83

11K2 ExtremeGIORGIO BONETTIM/4^

15

168

220

168

213

160

265

1284

214.00

12ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAGIANNI MARCHIORIM/2^

5

210

209

247

213

170198

1277

212.83

13Team Castelfranco VenetoLUIGINO ZANCHETTAM/1^

189

253

245

195196185

1263

210.50

14A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersRINO BOTTERM/1^

205

175

244

215

198

224

1261

210.17

15A.S.B. Thunder TeamROBERTO PARISINIM/1^

224

226

192

217

182

215

1256

209.33

16ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAADRIANO CHIARELLOM/1^

178

208

238

204

197

229

1254

209.00

17Team Castelfranco VenetoRENATO BORTOLONM/1^

258

205

195

203

202

188

1251

208.50

18Club Black PanthersGRAZIANO PACHERAM/2^

5

247

192192

230

190167

1248

208.00

19A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersRICCARDO CIPELLETTIM/2^

5

218

213

247

163172

203

1246

207.67

20A.S.B. Thunder TeamRAMUNAS VARNAVICIUSM/2^

5

277

208

190

209

151179

1244

207.33

21A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersTOMMASO BOTTERM/3^

10

137184

245

180

209

213

1228

204.67

22A.S. Team LissoneANDREA POZZIM/3^

10

176190

205

223

193178

1225

204.17

23Team Castelfranco VenetoAVELLINO ZAMPIERIM/1^

179

215

205

172

218

235

1224

204.00

24Team Castelfranco VenetoFRANCO ZAMBONM/1^

185

208

218

206

222

183

1222

203.67

25Team Castelfranco VenetoTAMARA SOMMACALF/2^

15

189173

212

168172

213

1217

202.83

26A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.LUCA FODERAROM/1^

208

196195

211

194

212

1216

202.67

27ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAFEDERICO ALLEGROM/1^

210

218

153

200

195

225

1201

200.17

28A.S.B. Thunder TeamGIANCARLO GAZZAM/1^

213

159177

258

200

191

1198

199.67

29A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDUILIO DI MAUROM/3^

10

139192

245

182170

204

1192

198.67

30A.S. Team LissoneGIADA CORONAF/4^

25

205

184172169130181

1191

198.50

31K2 ExtremeALESSANDRO ZENM/2^

5

168169174129

269

235

1174

195.67

32A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.ANDREA GASPARIM/2^

5

171179

229

222

167175

1173

195.50

33Team Castelfranco VenetoSILVANO DE GUARDAM/1^

194185199148199

231

1156

192.67

34ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAPAOLA BARISONF/1^

10

162180175169

224

184

1154

192.33

35Team Castelfranco VenetoROBERTO TREVISANM/2^

5

185188190195172193

1153

192.17

36A.S.B. Thunder TeamRENATO BALLARINM/2^

5

216

168182191188177

1152

192.00

37A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGIANCARLO QUERINM/1^

179172

201

202

185

211

1150

191.67

38A.S.D. Modena BowlingSILVIA LA RUSSAF/3^

20

163176193166164158

1140

190.00

39K2 ExtremeGIULIANO SIGNORIM/2^

5

136197

212

176

213

172

1136

189.33

40ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMARIANO MOSERM/2^

5

171176

201

174168

208

1128

188.00

41A.S.D. Modena BowlingDANIELE CAVALLINIM/2^

5

193154195191193172

1128

188.00

42A.S.B. Thunder TeamMARCO FRANDOLIM/2^

5

176197192173157

200

1125

187.50

43A.S.B. Thunder TeamLIDIANO ZANETTEM/2^

5

168182178154

227

184

1123

187.17

44A.S.B. Thunder TeamGIROLAMO PARONIM/2^

5

194

227

174176182138

1121

186.83

45K2 ExtremeMAURO CAMPEDELM/2^

5

193174162

215

191150

1115

185.83

46Team Castelfranco VenetoGLORIA VISENTINF/2^

15

187193130154152

208

1114

185.67

47A.S.B. Thunder TeamSTEFANO MICHIELINM/2^

5

177183193184184162

1113

185.50

48A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIOVANNI CAFAROM/3^

10

155171194127181

206

1094

182.33

49A.S.B. Thunder TeamFLAVIO DELLA SAVIAM/3^

10

167167135

231

136176

1072

178.67

50A.S.B. Thunder TeamGIANNI BELLUZM/2^

5

178193151158178182

1070

178.33

51Club Black PanthersVENANZIO GELASIOM/2^

5

148

246

202

153135153

1067

177.83

52A.S.B. Thunder TeamLUCILLA BRENDOLANF/2^

15

198160154135122189

1048

174.67

53A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.DAVIDE FODERAROM/1^

169197193186130173

1048

174.67

54ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENACHARANYA DIVISETPANTF/2^

15

139177147159155172

1039

173.17

55A.S.B. Thunder TeamBRUNO BEVILACQUAM/3^

10

136136158144167192

993

165.50

56A.S.B. Thunder TeamFABRIZIA CARGNELLOF/3^

20

124168113154151156

986

164.33

57ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALFREDO MINELLIM/1^

169167151158148191

984

164.00

58A.S.B. Thunder TeamSANDRO COSTALONGAM/2^

5

142146172188144155

977

162.83

59ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAIVAN TASSIM/3^

10

126123139142182181

953

158.83


By MR Design