Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Coppa Italia 1^ fase - Lombardia


Dal 20/06/2021 al 20/06/2021


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 20/06/2021 14:00:16


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Eccellenza

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

200

192

211

234

837

209.25

3152

50

MARCO INGAM/1^

202

192194

236

824

206.00

ALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

145158

303

151.50

GIACOMO TIEPOM/2^

5

191173

245

199

828

207.00

SANTO PROVENZIM/1^

178182

360

180.00

2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

192

224

178145

739

184.75

3090

45

RENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

5

144179

213

190

746

186.50

MARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

191189156

227

763

190.75

ERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

225

169

206

242

842

210.50

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

213

169191182

755

188.75

2948

40

SARA PERTICATIF/2^

15

174175169171

749

187.25

FABIO GALBIATIM/2^

5

151166

327

163.50

ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

169193199164

725

181.25

ILARIA PACEF/2^

15

166196

392

196.00

4B.C. TATANKAGRAZIANO GIAVERIM/2^

5

148152138

453

151.00

2874

36

EUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

5

209

159158162

708

177.00

DANTE SANFELICIM/2^

5

116

203

329

164.50

WILLIAM GRANAM/2^

5

197174

235

182

808

202.00

GIANLUCA BALSANOM/1^

189

220

167

576

192.00

5A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRO ROSSIM/1^

203

185

234

189

811

202.75

2861

32

FABIO GIUSTIM/1^

131193153

208

685

171.25

SIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

5

171137154179

661

165.25

ERMANNO MORINIM/2^

5

183168161172

704

176.00

6A.S.D. JOKERDANILO BISSINIM/2^

5

182161183177

723

180.75

2857

30

SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

5

134164177155

650

162.50

MAURO VITALEM/2^

5

183159169

258

789

197.25

MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

10

155182148170

695

173.75

MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

5

0

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/1^

149139153

215

656

164.00

2827

28

MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^

5

193154185181

733

183.25

GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/2^

15

165172162157

716

179.00

SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

10

176169157180

722

180.50

8A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIATTILIO FERRAZZIM/2^

5

133

138

138.00

2818

26

ANGELO MAGGIM/2^

5

172144

208

125

669

167.25

MAURIZIO TISOM/2^

5

166161

235

205

787

196.75

ANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

176149

217

127

689

172.25

GRAZIA LOCATELLIF/1^

10

176138191

535

178.33

9B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

5

175193198165

751

187.75

2781

24

ALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

5

168137154171

650

162.50

BRIAN GUERZONIM/1^

155

235

158172

720

180.00

DENIS FACHINETTIM/1^

173171170146

660

165.00

NICOLETTA MANENTIF/2^

15

0

10ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/2^

5

175174160179

708

177.00

2745

24

FABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/2^

5

188157174144

683

170.75

GIORDAN MASSAROM/2^

5

189173152160

694

173.50

ANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

5

140186139175

660

165.00

FABIO CHEMELLOM/2^

5

0

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

158197156166

677

169.25

2709

20

ELEN FACHERISF/2^

15

148

200

144124

676

169.00

CARMEN SECCHIF/1^

10

133165178155

671

167.75

LAURA MARIA CUNI BERZIF/1^

10

168152142183

685

171.25

CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

15

0

12A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIEDYTA SKORUSF/1^

10

161

215

140174

730

182.50

2676

20

MONICA BIANCHIF/2^

15

148167136150

661

165.25

DANIELE AGATEM/2^

5

141166151182

660

165.00

GIADA ROSSONIF/2^

15

146154142123

625

156.25

13B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/2^

5

178172

212

169

751

187.75

751

0

14ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

5

187163169159

698

174.50

698

0

15B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

5

182181154153

690

172.50

690

0

16B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO REM/2^

5

162171172151

676

169.00

676

0

17A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/2^

5

131190173159

673

168.25

673

0

18A.S.D. JOKERMAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

5

198113182157

670

167.50

670

0

19B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/2^

15

120169122139

610

152.50

610

0

20A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIATTILIO FERRAZZIM/2^

5

137156113

421

140.33

421

0

21A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISANTO PROVENZIM/1^

204

199

403

201.50

403

0

22A.S. Lions Bowling ClubILARIA PACEF/2^

15

172180

382

191.00

382

0

23B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/2^

5

158

203

371

185.50

371

0

24A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

147

221

368

184.00

368

0

25A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFABIO GALBIATIM/2^

5

181132

323

161.50

323

0

26B.C. TATANKAGRAZIANO GIAVERIM/2^

5

205

210

210.00

210

0

27A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/1^

10

181

191

191.00

191

0

28B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/1^

164

164

164.00

164

0



Qualificazione Cadetti

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1Team Play Up MilanoALEJANDRO HERMINIOM/4^

15

173185169179

766

191.50

2901

50

MARVIN GALE' NOLASCOM/3^

10

182190187132

731

182.75

MICHAEL NOLASCOM/3^

10

143

223

151139

696

174.00

PHILIP CEPILLOM/3^

10

159139148

222

708

177.00

2B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIULIANO FRANZONIM/3^

10

164164155190

713

178.25

2900

45

GIOVANNI SALAM/4^

15

151

204

195158

768

192.00

BRUNO ZANOLAM/3^

10

164159155141

659

164.75

GIORGIO BAIGUERAM/3^

10

244

150154172

760

190.00

3A.S. Team LissoneGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/3^

10

172

213

170

204

799

199.75

2899

40

CLYTON HERNANDEZM/4^

15

147173195175

750

187.50

MICHELE REMONDINIM/3^

10

142129171

212

694

173.50

JEFFERSON MOJICAM/4^

15

169158156113

656

164.00

4A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/3^

10

154152181189

716

179.00

2843

36

RODEL CARINGALM/3^

10

131

212

148137

668

167.00

JUAN REYESM/4^

15

174185158144

721

180.25

PAULINO CABRALM/3^

10

156

213

155174

738

184.50

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.SERGIO RADAELLIM/3^

10

144176172164

696

174.00

2785

32

MICHELE DENAROM/3^

10

146170170157

683

170.75

ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

10

157159113

459

153.00

FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^

10

199148166182

735

183.75

ALBERTO TOTAROM/3^

10

202

212

212.00

6Team Play Up MilanoGILDA CONCEPCIONF/3^

20

166157142189

734

183.50

2763

30

ANA MARIA ABANTEF/4^

25

163116157190

726

181.50

SHARON TAMAYOF/3^

20

162178143127

690

172.50

MA ROSELLE MANABATF/3^

20

145131122135

613

153.25

7A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJOMARI DEL NICO ALCANTARAM/4^

15

145180122157

664

166.00

2754

28

RICHARD GALVEZM/4^

15

167152118138

635

158.75

RAYMOND ALLAN BUNAGM/4^

15

187

225

126178

776

194.00

JEFFREY BANTAM/4^

15

147147169156

679

169.75

8A.S. Team LissoneJENNILYN BALASBASF/4^

25

157142155166

720

180.00

2752

26

LOIDA MENDOZAF/4^

25

153142154177

726

181.50

VICTORIA MARAMOTF/4^

25

120136139145

640

160.00

MARTINA GAGLIOF/4^

25

156123145142

666

166.50

GILBERT MARAMOTM/4^

15

0

9A.S.D. JOKERVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/4^

25

136152130125

643

160.75

2744

24

ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/3^

20

13215211796

577

144.25

MARCO MASETTIM/3^

10

193189187175

784

196.00

DOMENICO GABRIELEM/4^

15

199145161175

740

185.00

10A.S. Team LissoneANDREA POZZIM/3^

10

172197161183

753

188.25

2723

24

THOMAS PATTIM/4^

15

165153124157

659

164.75

GIADA CORONAF/4^

25

124139143123

629

157.25

PAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/3^

10

170160147165

682

170.50

11Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANGELO D'ANGELOM/3^

10

103

113

113.00

2712

20

GENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

15

146140183151

680

170.00

STEFANO CARAVAGGIM/3^

10

160134182

217

733

183.25

MARIO SONZOGNIM/3^

10

173178146150

687

171.75

PALMIRO FALCHIM/3^

10

148145176

499

166.33

12A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNANCY HERNANDEZF/4^

25

168123158133

682

170.50

2710

20

MARIA CRIS ROMANF/4^

25

128134171110

643

160.75

NORA HERNANDEZF/4^

25

13015982150

621

155.25

JOSELITO HERNANDEZM/4^

15

172190183159

764

191.00

13A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA SIRONIM/4^

15

137116137127

577

144.25

2694

18

CARLO ERARIOM/3^

10

170172127149

658

164.50

DUILIO DI MAUROM/3^

10

221

181191169

802

200.50

GIOVANNI CAFAROM/3^

10

202

169112134

657

164.25

ANDREA GRAZIOLIM/4^

15

0

14B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/3^

10

181182170188

761

190.25

2686

18

ANTONIO MOSCARDIM/3^

10

147165151161

664

166.00

ROBERTO REDAELLIM/3^

10

173125143129

610

152.50

DANIELA CAROVANAF/4^

25

132133152134

651

162.75

15A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNIEVA RODILF/4^

25

157187151118

713

178.25

2674

17

PRECEDES CABRALF/4^

25

174143144133

694

173.50

EDGARDO DALAWANGBAYANM/4^

15

169185120117

651

162.75

ALEX DEL MUNDOM/3^

10

181119125151

616

154.00

16A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/3^

10

127150170127

614

153.50

2640

17

LUCIA ZANTONINIF/3^

20

121177158151

687

171.75

TATIANA GRIECIF/3^

20

135192148184

739

184.75

MARCO MINEOM/3^

10

115137153155

600

150.00

17ASD PIRANHASALVATORE QUARTICELLIM/4^

15

143161136150

650

162.50

2605

16

STEFANIA REDUZZIF/3^

20

166140154140

680

170.00

MARA TEDALDIF/3^

20

136112128159

615

153.75

TIZIANA REDUZZIF/3^

20

153123146158

660

165.00

18A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamWILMA MATULINF/4^

25

138174147131

690

172.50

2577

16

MA.WILLYN TUGBOF/4^

25

117172129160

678

169.50

CARIDAD GALINATOF/4^

25

95123144119

581

145.25

MARIVIC CRUZATF/3^

20

137107148156

628

157.00

19A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MILUCA POSSENTIM/3^

10

109129166138

582

145.50

2569

15

ALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/4^

15

0

MASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/3^

10

160136150132

618

154.50

MARCO SIROM/4^

15

121132180125

618

154.50

SERGIO DI GREGORIOM/3^

10

162170187192

751

187.75

20A.S. Team LissoneCARMELA FURLANF/4^

25

136141117150

644

161.00

2566

15

ARMANDO PINATOM/4^

15

111143136130

580

145.00

GENNARO IANNIELLOM/4^

15

150164183151

708

177.00

ANDREA VALTORTAM/4^

15

142122168142

634

158.50

21ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/3^

20

117178168168

711

177.75

2543

14

NARINDERPAL SINGHM/4^

15

118142131144

595

148.75

ALESSANDRO BELLONIM/3^

10

137151121152

601

150.25

GIUSEPPE PETITTIM/3^

10

132

211

123130

636

159.00

22B.C. TATANKAAPOLLO CARPIOM/3^

10

131153143

200

667

166.75

2530

14

LUCA GERVASONIM/3^

10

12113899160

558

139.50

CIRO FABRIZIOM/3^

10

139183130139

631

157.75

GIANLUCA CASELLIM/3^

10

145149166174

674

168.50

23A.S. Lions Bowling ClubLUIGI RINO BOSSIM/4^

15

145165112186

668

167.00

2505

14

EMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

20

149153145110

637

159.25

GIANFRANCO MAZZAM/4^

15

127148146134

615

153.75

ANDREA CASTELLOTTIM/4^

15

124143134124

585

146.25

24A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/3^

10

150187144143

664

166.00

2437

14

BENJAMIN JR DAGDAGM/4^

15

133166138109

606

151.50

DENNIS FRIGE'M/3^

10

147159133125

604

151.00

MATTIA FRIGE'M/3^

10

152127129115

563

140.75

WILFREDO ESCUDEROM/4^

15

0

25Team Play Up MilanoJOSEFA TRIGUEROF/4^

25

114129117102

562

140.50

2429

13

JOCELYN PASCUAF/4^

25

140112127150

629

157.25

JOSE PAROLIGANM/4^

15

134123136130

583

145.75

EDGARDO MANANSALAM/4^

15

159142147147

655

163.75

26A.S. Team LissoneMELISSA RASIF/4^

25

113153110101

577

144.25

2370

13

GIANLUCA CITTERIOM/4^

15

117142134139

592

148.00

ALEXANDRA NICOLAF/4^

25

113118120113

564

141.00

LORENZO ORSINIM/3^

10

127135160175

637

159.25

27Team Play Up MilanoRODERICK BUNOM/4^

15

190178153190

771

192.75

771

0

28Team Play Up MilanoCYNDY DE CASTROF/4^

25

149161145188

743

185.75

743

0

29A.S. Team LissoneROBERTO DALLA ROSAM/4^

15

156159178186

739

184.75

739

0

30INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/3^

10

173147179192

731

182.75

731

0

31B.C. Split VareseDONATELLA SABAF/3^

20

167157142172

718

179.50

718

0

32B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/3^

20

134192140167

713

178.25

713

0

33INSUBRIA A.S.D.GLORIA MACCALLIF/3^

20

163153156141

693

173.25

693

0

34B.C. Split VareseCORAZON DE AMORF/3^

20

154134151139

658

164.50

658

0

35Team Play Up MilanoCZARINA MAY NAVALESF/4^

25

161104145145

655

163.75

655

0

36A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/4^

15

109147149144

609

152.25

609

0

37A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIANPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^

10

158120153138

609

152.25

609

0

38A.S. Team LissoneALESSANDRO GATTIM/4^

15

166131133106

596

149.00

596

0

39A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA GRAZIOLIM/4^

15

136108159129

592

148.00

592

0

40Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANGELO D'ANGELOM/3^

10

148173

206

557

185.67

557

0

41INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/3^

10

158138167

493

164.33

493

0

42A.S. Team LissoneGILBERT MARAMOTM/4^

15

4812112088

437

109.25

437

0

43INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

10

168

178

178.00

178

0

44Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoPALMIRO FALCHIM/3^

10

154

164

164.00

164

0


By MR Design