Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Finale Regionale Singolo - Lombardia


Dal 16/05/2021 al 16/05/2021


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 25/05/2021 07:29:12


REGOLAMENTO


Finale M1^

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

198

203

279

188

210

265

1343

223.83

2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

203

237

254

235

170186

1285

214.17

3A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARIO FRANCESCO DEL GAUDIOM/1^

230

204

206

227

208

158

1233

205.50

4A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

171

213

182172

214

218

1170

195.00

5A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

170176

213

216

212

181

1168

194.67

6A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

160166

233

224

180183

1146

191.00

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

186

215

168162

211

190

1132

188.67

8B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/1^

168

200

157

225

172175

1097

182.83

9B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/1^

253

194131188159136

1061

176.83

10B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/1^

174152179185165

204

1059

176.50

11A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

155

236

192141179154

1057

176.17

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/1^

211

184123166110164

958

159.67



Finale M2^

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISAMUEL DE LUCAM/2^

263

147172

200

172

231

1185

197.50

2ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/2^

169191

202

201

189

214

1166

194.33

3A.S.D. JOKERMAURO VITALEM/2^

182

224

215

191178168

1158

193.00

4Team Play Up MilanoREYES DARIUSM/2^

196176143

223

236

178

1152

192.00

5B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

245

159

202

181186174

1147

191.17

6A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIACOMO TIEPOM/2^

158165

245

198

219

159

1144

190.67

7A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

182177155197

225

202

1138

189.67

8A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoENRICO BUZZIM/2^

198189180148198

222

1135

189.17

9A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

185190165191

236

166

1133

188.83

10Team Play Up MilanoMARK JOSEPH NOLASCOM/2^

211

186189168192172

1118

186.33

11A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANGELO MAGGIM/2^

157166168180172

244

1087

181.17

12B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO REM/2^

165154171166

200

218

1074

179.00

13B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/2^

160179179163

200

191

1072

178.67

14B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

189163177199195146

1069

178.17

15B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

182168189161159

205

1064

177.33

16A.S.D. JOKERDANILO BISSINIM/2^

197158

227

154167160

1063

177.17

17A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/2^

180169138178196180

1041

173.50

18Team Play Up MilanoSONNY BOY GRANITAM/2^

178155187163162182

1027

171.17

19A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/2^

204

166171179147156

1023

170.50

20A.S.D. JOKERSANDRO GIRANIM/2^

137180171136

204

181

1009

168.17

21B.C. NervianoVALERIO MASTRIM/2^

138171174

202

114193

992

165.33

22B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

137159164183155186

984

164.00

23ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/2^

176171180156170125

978

163.00

24A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIORGIO NICHETTIM/2^

165136115195156

200

967

161.17

25INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^

192174163163128131

951

158.50

26A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/2^

155180124150155182

946

157.67

27A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^

164139178180135150

946

157.67

28RainbowlFRANCO FORTIM/2^

150138169171167149

944

157.33

29ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

155190173146115156

935

155.83

30B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/2^

125161189141173146

935

155.83



Finale M3

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/3^

214

215

223

218

245

217

1332

222.00

2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISERGIO DI GREGORIOM/3^

211

183

208

206

221

235

1264

210.67

3a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCALIN DICANM/3^

153

261

220

194

236

183

1247

207.83

4A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIOVANNI CAFAROM/3^

212

222

173197

209

213

1226

204.33

5A.S. Team LissoneANDREA POZZIM/3^

149

201

242

197

202

228

1219

203.17

6Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANGELO D'ANGELOM/3^

225

181181

238

163

226

1214

202.33

7A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPAULINO CABRALM/3^

191168159

266

243

171

1198

199.67

8A.S. Team LissonePAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/3^

205

189177163

226

223

1183

197.17

9INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

229

215

211

170177180

1182

197.00

10A.S. Team LissoneLORENZO ORSINIM/3^

192

213

167

231

175193

1171

195.17

11A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/3^

178156

232

213

191181

1151

191.83

12A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJUVEN HERNANDEZM/3^

213

205

198155195183

1149

191.50

13A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICARLO ERARIOM/3^

191158

200

175184

235

1143

190.50

14A.S.D. JOKERMARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/3^

176

218

144

254

149

201

1142

190.33

15ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO BELLONIM/3^

200

224

183

207

178141

1133

188.83

16A.S. Team LissoneMATTIA FRIGE'M/3^

159173189

211

195

201

1128

188.00

17A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamDENIS REGOROSOM/3^

191158199

242

183149

1122

187.00

18A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDUILIO DI MAUROM/3^

202

180178191166196

1113

185.50

19Team Play Up MilanoPHILIP CEPILLOM/3^

166187191

205

171173

1093

182.17

20INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/3^

153

213

193

217

188129

1093

182.17

21INSUBRIA A.S.D.SERGIO RADAELLIM/3^

166170191155

209

198

1089

181.50

22B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/3^

129

203

179

209

170183

1073

178.83

23B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/3^

157165193195181178

1069

178.17

24INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^

167193147169

222

162

1060

176.67

25A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO MINEOM/3^

167

237

148152193162

1059

176.50

26B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/3^

199164174184182154

1057

176.17

27A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/3^

167160199124199

205

1054

175.67

28C.S. FioriSTEFANO FERRARAM/3^

178182196187179131

1053

175.50

29A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MILUCA POSSENTIM/3^

206

131186198163165

1049

174.83

30ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/3^

225

183148123158

202

1039

173.17

31A.S. Team LissoneMICHELE REMONDINIM/3^

191154158

202

171162

1038

173.00

32Team Play Up MilanoBRIGIDO CONCEPCIONM/3^

185181162167168167

1030

171.67

33Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/3^

126181186160189182

1024

170.67

34Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoPALMIRO FALCHIM/3^

157148187169180178

1019

169.83

35A.S.D. JOKERMARCO MASETTIM/3^

185162152168160188

1015

169.17

36A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRODEL CARINGALM/3^

153168178151169171

990

165.00



Finale M4^

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1Team Play Up MilanoVON LIONEL LLANESM/4^

221

214

214

230

169

223

1271

211.83

2A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJEFFREY BANTAM/4^

190

245

201

175

231

156

1198

199.67

3A.S. Team LissoneCLYTON HERNANDEZM/4^

170192

255

189

202

179

1187

197.83

4A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJUAN REYESM/4^

158

204

197169

213

213

1154

192.33

5A.S. Team LissoneBENJAMIN JR DAGDAGM/4^

167152163

214

215

232

1143

190.50

6A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJOMARI DEL NICO ALCANTARAM/4^

179181196179177168

1080

180.00

7Team Play Up MilanoMARK ALCAZARENM/4^

160198171148

223

170

1070

178.33

8A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA GRAZIOLIM/4^

195191139144

203

194

1066

177.67

9A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamLUNOEL ENDAYAM/4^

151187179165

202

179

1063

177.17

10A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamEDGARDO DALAWANGBAYANM/4^

215

160

216

124

204

141

1060

176.67

11A.S. Team LissoneJEFFERSON MOJICAM/4^

182170

225

147185147

1056

176.00

12Team Play Up MilanoALEJANDRO HERMINIOM/4^

162

201

141195180162

1041

173.50

13A.S. Team LissoneTHOMAS PATTIM/4^

161

212

158145169195

1040

173.33

14Team Play Up MilanoMATTEO TUMAMBINGM/4^

154182157199154186

1032

172.00

15A.S. Team LissoneWILFREDO ESCUDEROM/4^

148166

204

201

164145

1028

171.33

16A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamALDRIN FLORIDAM/4^

184149157194160182

1026

171.00

17Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

150151194152185193

1025

170.83

18Team Play Up MilanoRODERICK BUNOM/4^

164199125172183179

1022

170.33

19Team Play Up MilanoFREDDIE DIMAANOM/4^

126166153165148

247

1005

167.50

20Team Play Up MilanoHANS ALLISTER PACIAM/4^

182123163181160178

987

164.50

21A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRICHARD GALVEZM/4^

138153156180138

221

986

164.33

22A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA SIRONIM/4^

182124139146198182

971

161.83

23C.S. FioriALESSANDRO GENOVESEM/4^

165155128124164

220

956

159.33

24a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/4^

151128147180153194

953

158.83

25A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIFEDERICO VANZM/4^

148156177

203

121147

952

158.67

26A.S. Team LissoneGIANLUCA CITTERIOM/4^

148152154145180157

936

156.00

27A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamSTEFANO HERNANDEZM/4^

151177148166189104

935

155.83

28A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRONALD SAGBANGM/4^

156136169138137190

926

154.33

29A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRAYMOND ALLAN BUNAGM/4^

151180155148155133

922

153.67

30A.S. Team LissoneROBERTO DALLA ROSAM/4^

126169155153151144

898

149.67

31A.S. Lions Bowling ClubLUIGI RINO BOSSIM/4^

153122140164178138

895

149.17

32A.S. Team LissoneALESSANDRO GATTIM/4^

145152175146117124

859

143.17



Finale F1^

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

159

201

166199149167

1041

173.50

2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIEDYTA SKORUSF/1^

216

158173186148148

1029

171.50

3A.S.D. JOKERMARZIA RIZZOF/1^

157187156184145156

985

164.17

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/1^

166149148161162191

977

162.83



Finale F2^

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubSARA PERTICATIF/2^

202

195

226

205

191171

1190

198.33

2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMONICA BIANCHIF/2^

155

245

182190191194

1157

192.83

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/2^

163172171179162179

1026

171.00

4B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/2^

164154172171188166

1015

169.17

5A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDORIANA MARCONIF/2^

135147160154140139

875

145.83

6A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIA CITADEL ALCANTARAF/2^

95121178157128113

792

132.00



Finale F3^

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/3^

213

156156195154158

1032

172.00

2Team Play Up MilanoSHARON TAMAYOF/3^

172149167155172172

987

164.50

3C.S. FioriCRISELE ARIOLAF/3^

138173192167164148

982

163.67

4A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamZENAIDA IGNACIOF/3^

159

201

162149135155

961

160.17

5Team Play Up MilanoGILDA CONCEPCIONF/3^

161138162120140193

914

152.33

6A.S.D. JOKERGINA INGEGNERIF/3^

168138184137149138

914

152.33

7ASD PIRANHATIZIANA REDUZZIF/3^

152147171142113168

893

148.83

8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubTATIANA GRIECIF/3^

150147164161110151

883

147.17

9A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIVIC CRUZATF/3^

138139128147146166

864

144.00

10ASD PIRANHAMARA TEDALDIF/3^

134155113179128147

856

142.67

11B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/3^

142126146131161148

854

142.33

12ASD PIRANHASTEFANIA REDUZZIF/3^

185143120127163107

845

140.83

13A.S.D. JOKERANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/3^

138145120123164128

818

136.33



Finale F4^

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Team LissoneGIADA CORONAF/4^

185160164190149

217

1065

177.50

2A.S. Team LissoneJENNILYN BALASBASF/4^

150155184194177170

1030

171.67

3A.S. Team LissoneCARMELA FURLANF/4^

176182129170158158

973

162.17

4Team Play Up MilanoCZARINA MAY NAVALESF/4^

163182128

201

126168

968

161.33

5A.S. Team LissoneLOIDA MENDOZAF/4^

164136164181164141

950

158.33

6A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoISABELLA PIGNATAROF/4^

152158133156181147

927

154.50

7A.S. Team LissoneMARTINA GAGLIOF/4^

131145152152176146

902

150.33

8A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNIEVA RODILF/4^

130170124159157139

879

146.50

9A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamWILMA MATULINF/4^

118143165127150170

873

145.50

10Team Play Up MilanoANA MARIA ABANTEF/4^

130142147156145152

872

145.33

11A.S. Team LissoneALEXANDRA NICOLAF/4^

141126146114

200

126

853

142.17

12A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNANCY HERNANDEZF/4^

139159130140168114

850

141.67

13A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMA.WILLYN TUGBOF/4^

149171107157113137

834

139.00

14A.S.D. JOKERVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/4^

124110150111160159

814

135.67

15A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNORA HERNANDEZF/4^

105111170162133133

814

135.67

16A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPRECEDES CABRALF/4^

140123143154139115

814

135.67

17A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIA CRIS ROMANF/4^

128117108124140179

796

132.67

18Team Play Up MilanoMARIETA SOMERAF/4^

126131126123122150

778

129.67

19B.C. Split VareseLAURA MIGLIAVACCAF/4^

105130109124135136

739

123.17


By MR Design