Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo 1^ fase - Piemonte


Dal 18/04/2021 al 18/04/2021


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 18/04/2021 22:15:12


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Center Two BiellaANDREA LIGATOM/1^

258

278

233

209

277

256

1511

251.83

50

2A.S.D. Red And BlackMARCO BOCCATOM/1^

247

243

225

224

233

237

1409

234.83

45

3A.S.D. New Team TorinoLUCIANO MARSEROM/1^

258

228

234

215

232

237

1404

234.00

40

4A.S.D. Red And BlackMAURIZIO GASPERINIM/1^

235

216

236

234

265

191

1377

229.50

36

5New StarEROS ORIGLIAM/1^

266

215

156

211

256

233

1337

222.83

32

6A.S. Xteam AlessandriaDESIDERIO FACCHINOM/1^

222

160

224

233

234

213

1286

214.33

30

7A.S.D. Red And BlackGIORGIO GUASTAVIGNAM/1^

203

236

264

235

192152

1282

213.67

28

8A.S. PrimatistSTEFANO GAIDOM/1^

238

226

268

199181162

1274

212.33

26

9Bowling Center Two BiellaERIK MARRONEM/1^

257

227

170

228

171

203

1256

209.33

24

10Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO GALLOM/1^

185170

258

206

224

182

1225

204.17

24

11A.S. Amici Del KingAMEDEO BURDINOM/1^

195

267

198191165192

1208

201.33

20

12A.S.D. Red And BlackMASSIMO ENDRIZZIM/1^

206

207

218

164192

214

1201

200.17

20

13A.S.D. Red And BlackBORIS BONEZZIM/1^

162198

223

197

207

203

1190

198.33

18

14A.S. PrimatistMARCO GAIDOM/1^

221

200

192188195187

1183

197.17

18

15Bowling Center Two BiellaALBERTO BONCIOLINIM/1^

236

163

221

181190164

1155

192.50

17

16A.S. PrimatistPAOLO COGGIOLAM/1^

206

181

233

181158180

1139

189.83

17

17A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'LORIS MASSAM/1^

173174190163173166

1039

173.17

16



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. New Team TorinoSTEFANO BENEDETTOM/2^

215

259

258

226

192

269

1419

236.50

50

2Bowling Center Two BiellaGIANPAOLO IACCARINOM/2^

256

237

241

225

207

193

1359

226.50

45

3A.S.D. Red And BlackCARLO NOVARAM/2^

276

206

206

212

224

212

1336

222.67

40

4New StarROBERTO REVERDITOM/2^

208

190

215

179

285

255

1332

222.00

36

5Bowling Center Two BiellaMASSIMO LIGATOM/2^

248

212

215

248

173

222

1318

219.67

32

6New StarLUIGINO OLIAROM/2^

214

209

228

234

224

192

1301

216.83

30

7A.S. Amici Del KingSILVIO GENCHIM/2^

215

246

204

203

165

256

1289

214.83

28

8A.S.D. New Team TorinoGIUSEPPE ROSELLINIM/2^

245

217

223

188

203

182

1258

209.67

26

9A.S. PrimatistMAURIZIO ZANNAM/2^

184

236

194175

258

206

1253

208.83

24

10A.S. Amici Del KingROBERTO DI LAUSM/2^

180

256

187163

245

201

1232

205.33

24

11A.S. PrimatistEZIO GIANFERRANTEM/2^

214

187

204

170194

231

1200

200.00

20

12A.S. Bowling Strike CervereMATTEO RUA'M/2^

193165171

210

227

226

1192

198.67

20

13New StarFABIO CIMINOM/2^

213

219

211

168146

221

1178

196.33

18

14A.S. Amici Del KingDARIO MERIANOM/2^

182189

224

191156

225

1167

194.50

18

15A.S. Amici Del KingLUCA GIOVANNI BARBINM/2^

174

201

180

200

236

169

1160

193.33

17

16A.S.D. Red And BlackFABIO GONELLAM/2^

143170189193

225

238

1158

193.00

17

17A.S. Amici Del KingGIORGIO AICARDIM/2^

171183

215

242

160187

1158

193.00

16

18A.S. PrimatistANTONIO BELOTTIM/2^

236

193166158

223

176

1152

192.00

16

19A.S.D. Red And BlackGIORGIO GAMBETTAM/2^

189188

210

189186187

1149

191.50

15

20A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSEBASTIANO RAMBAUDIM/2^

177161147

215

230

210

1140

190.00

15

21A.S. Amici Del KingMARCO GALIANOM/2^

192

200

158170

233

184

1137

189.50

14

22A.S. Bowling Strike CervereMARIO VERONESEM/2^

169

213

201

191194165

1133

188.83

14

23A.S.D. Red And BlackMATTEO CULTRERAM/2^

168178152182

269

169

1118

186.33

14

24A.S. Xteam AlessandriaMAURIZIO FARINAM/2^

155

240

191167189175

1117

186.17

14

25Bowling Center Two BiellaGIUSEPPE CHIANCAM/2^

179181

202

178182193

1115

185.83

13

26A.S. Bowling Strike CervereEZIO BONAM/2^

183170

215

169191186

1114

185.67

13

27A.S. Bowling Strike CervereANDREA REVOLONM/2^

170176181180199

200

1106

184.33

13

28A.S.D. Red And BlackROBERTO SFERRUZZIM/2^

217

140188

213

144

202

1104

184.00

13

29A.S. Amici Del KingPIERO MORGAM/2^

186124

211

224

193160

1098

183.00

12

30A.S. Amici Del KingMARCELLO LIPEROTIM/2^

187167165

201

176189

1085

180.83

12

31A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'DANIELE RANDOLOM/2^

138169187

201

189192

1076

179.33

12

32A.S. Xteam AlessandriaENZO SCIORTINOM/2^

159155

226

170

219

147

1076

179.33

12

33A.S. PrimatistEZIO DI PIERROM/2^

156198173188194166

1075

179.17

11

34A.S. Amici Del KingMARCELLO VIGNOLAM/2^

186182187136198159

1048

174.67

11

35A.S. Amici Del KingANGELO VEGLIOM/2^

184113150165158181

951

158.50

11

36A.S. Xteam AlessandriaROBERTO STAIOLOM/2^

174149116174145147

905

150.83

11

37A.S. Bowling Strike CervereROBERTO TONELLOM/2^

158149134148127186

902

150.33

10



Qualificazione M3

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Center Two BiellaGIOVANNI CARBONIM/3^

223

217

199172177

213

1201

200.17

50

2Bowling Center Two BiellaMICHELE POZZOLIM/3^

111

234

235

210

203

168

1161

193.50

45

3A.S.D. Red And BlackANTONIO PAGANOM/3^

187174193162

213

227

1156

192.67

40

4Bowling Center Two BiellaJURGEN GALLETTOM/3^

185

214

164191

210

178

1142

190.33

36

5A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'ENRICO ACTISM/3^

152140

247

247

190151

1127

187.83

32

6A.S.D. Red And BlackVINCENZO FANTAUZZOM/3^

212

212

158190

207

139

1118

186.33

30

7Bowling Center Two BiellaVANNI CORNETTIM/3^

210

151

212

218

191129

1111

185.17

28

8Bowling Center Two BiellaNICOLA GOGLIAM/3^

212

166

201

183154192

1108

184.67

26

9A.S. PrimatistMAURO FALETTOM/3^

182198191

202

168166

1107

184.50

24

10A.S. Amici Del KingGIANCARLO CAPELLOM/3^

171

205

192162173199

1102

183.67

24

11A.S. PrimatistBAJRO EMSOM/3^

145176

201

176165

201

1064

177.33

20

12A.S. Bowling Strike CervereREMIGIO METAM/3^

189158

202

191158157

1055

175.83

20

13A.S. Bowling Strike CervereBRUNO PANAROM/3^

195141158175180

202

1051

175.17

18

14A.S. PrimatistANDREA D'ERRICOM/3^

189

205

176179137159

1045

174.17

18

15A.S. PrimatistGIUSEPPE PASCALEM/3^

167146176174197183

1043

173.83

17

16A.S. Amici Del KingCORRADO BORTOLINM/3^

123173158138

232

215

1039

173.17

17

17A.S.D. New Team TorinoMARCO IGLIS VERRIM/3^

146168147

217

180164

1022

170.33

16

18A.S. Amici Del KingDANILO BRESCIANOM/3^

180158168167157189

1019

169.83

16

19Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO POZZOLIM/3^

170160172136

204

157

999

166.50

15

20A.S. PrimatistFELICE USSEGLIO NANOTM/3^

176152

222

153145151

999

166.50

15

21A.S. PrimatistANGELO INCORVAIAM/3^

133141176159191194

994

165.67

14

22Bowling Center Two BiellaFABIO LAROSAM/3^

184198155170165121

993

165.50

14

23Bowling Center Two BiellaDONATO MANGIACOTTIM/3^

170158182143155173

981

163.50

14

24vco bowling teamEMILIO MATTINALEM/3^

160135181172151170

969

161.50

14

25Bowling Center Two BiellaFRANCO MENEGHELM/3^

154169172139147165

946

157.67

13

26A.S. Xteam AlessandriaGIOVANNI ALLEGROM/3^

168127154150168148

915

152.50

13

27A.S. PrimatistROSSANO CALISIM/3^

167

211

162110118146

914

152.33

13

28vco bowling teamMIRKO NICOLA MANINIM/3^

126166135175166132

900

150.00

13

29A.S. Amici Del KingSILVIO CANALEM/3^

141144134134144178

875

145.83

12

30Bowling Center Two BiellaMASSIMO MOSCHINIM/3^

165183134130119138

869

144.83

12

31Bowling Center Two BiellaDENIS SUSSIOM/3^

143146166160111127

853

142.17

12



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. PrimatistCLAUDIO ANDREA ROSSIM/4^

257

186

208

216

184

206

1257

209.50

50

2A.S. PrimatistSTEFANO FALETTOM/4^

142

246

199

241

221

162

1211

201.83

45

3vco bowling teamSERGIO PASSERIM/4^

162170

222

214

133144

1045

174.17

40

4A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'VILLA ROBERTO FRANCESIAM/4^

168144176190

204

162

1044

174.00

36

5Bowling Center Two BiellaANTONIO FECCHIOM/4^

156161144

210

162162

995

165.83

32

6A.S. PrimatistALEX AIMONINOM/4^

188151158150

204

143

994

165.67

30

7vco bowling teamSAVINO CARBONEM/4^

148122181136163156

906

151.00

28

8Bowling Center Two BiellaCRISTAL BONENTIM/4^

124171147149170140

901

150.17

26

9A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'RAFFAELE PEZZOM/4^

146150156161147138

898

149.67

24

10A.S. PrimatistCORRADO DALLA LIBERAM/4^

119149169179122105

843

140.50

24



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Amici Del KingALESSANDRA MORRAF/1^

225

245

262

204

212

178

1326

221.00

50

2A.S.D. Red And BlackROBERTA FERINAF/1^

221

224

170

227

224

236

1302

217.00

45

3A.S.D. New Team TorinoSERAFINA LIUZZIF/1^

200

193

204

226

212

203

1238

206.33

40

4A.S. PrimatistMARCELLA DI PIERROF/1^

206

217

166169

230

209

1197

199.50

36

5A.S. Amici Del KingROBERTA MINENNAF/1^

192177

217

163

216

203

1168

194.67

32

6A.S. Bowling Strike CerverePAOLA ANDREELLOF/1^

192

207

153191177172

1092

182.00

30

7Bowling Center Two BiellaAMBRA BONCIOLINIF/1^

210

183181174178156

1082

180.33

28

8A.S. Amici Del KingMARIA TIRELLIF/1^

154

202

162161194185

1058

176.33

26

9A.S.D. Red And BlackLARA SANTAMARIAF/1^

198164160172176180

1050

175.00

24



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Amici Del KingROSINA MINACAPILLIF/2^

195157

202

192195184

1125

187.50

50

2Bowling Center Two BiellaMARZIA CERRUTIF/2^

196181161163169199

1069

178.17

45

3A.S.D. Red And BlackANNA SANTINIF/2^

181154141167192

214

1049

174.83

40

4A.S.D. New Team TorinoEMANUELA D'ONOFRIOF/2^

180188179159161156

1023

170.50

36

5A.S. Xteam AlessandriaSELENE TRIVERIF/2^

177164173161154167

996

166.00

32

6A.S. Amici Del KingANNA MAIALEF/2^

183173155156143144

954

159.00

30

7A.S. Xteam AlessandriaLAURA SASCAUF/2^

155169180138148162

952

158.67

28

8A.S. Xteam AlessandriaSTEFANIA TRIMBOLIF/2^

145152130181171149

928

154.67

26



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Amici Del KingPAOLA REYNAUD MATTIELLOF/3^

168193

203

173

220

218

1175

195.83

50

2A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'BARBARA TAPPOF/3^

165155170195187166

1038

173.00

45

3Bowling Center Two BiellaSONIA CUZZOTTIF/3^

170169166171159173

1008

168.00

40

4A.S.D. Red And BlackFRANCESCA ANNA MARENGHIF/3^

110146

203

146

203

180

988

164.67

36

5A.S. Amici Del KingELISA STRAFORINIF/3^

124154172129180

202

961

160.17

32

6A.S. Amici Del KingNINA MIKHEEVAF/3^

138158148178160179

961

160.17

30

7A.S. Amici Del KingALESSANDRA CAPRAF/3^

145141129182149198

944

157.33

28

8A.S. Amici Del KingSABRINA MINENNAF/3^

148121152182172162

937

156.17

26

9Bowling Center Two BiellaMARIKA RAMELLAF/3^

124119111148

200

136

838

139.67

24



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. PrimatistSOFIA VIACELLIF/4^

177146141

212

158187

1021

170.17

50

2A.S.D. Red And BlackANGELA IMBROGNOF/4^

176134153111149150

873

145.50

45

3Bowling Center Two BiellaSONIA REMONDINOF/4^

138167127143147124

846

141.00

40

4Bowling Center Two BiellaGIULIA POZZOLIF/4^

119170143110133136

811

135.17

36


By MR Design