Login

Registrati



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lazio
Campionato: Tris
Categoria: Maschile / 1^ e 2^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1BOWLDOGS A.S.D.FEDERICO MARTINELLIM/2^

50

MARCO TROIANIM/2^
MASSIMO BUTIM/2^
2A.S. Le Prive'LUCA MICCICHE'M/1^

45

MATTEO MAGINIM/1^
ALESSANDRO SPADAM/1^
3A.S. Le Prive'ENRICO CARUSOM/2^

40

RICARDO GONZALES DIAZM/1^
JOEL VILLANUEVA DIMASUPILM/3^
4Asd Futura Bowling RomaCLAUDIO MARCHINIM/2^

36

P. MAURIZIO TARANTINOM/2^
DARIO CHIRIELEISONM/1^
5Mondial BowlingFABIO MARIANELLOM/2^

32

MARIO FERRARESIM/3^
STEFANO PIRACCINIM/2^
6A.S. Le Prive'CARLO IEVAM/2^

30

JOSE' ANGEL AMENTAM/1^
CHRISTIAN IEVAM/1^
7BOWLDOGS A.S.D.ANDREA CANEVARIM/1^

28

MATTIA CAMPOSEOM/2^
ALDO LO PALCOM/2^
8BOWLDOGS A.S.D.ANTONIO FORTEM/2^

26

CHRISTIAN FORTEM/2^
DOMENICO VIGLIETTAM/2^
9A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubFABRIZIO FABRETTIM/2^

25

CLAUDIO PROTOM/4^
ROBERTO DELLE MONACHEM/3^
10Asd B.C. Roma TiamSIMONE MAGALOTTIM/2^

24

GIULIANO MAGALOTTIM/2^
FABRIZIO BENVENGAM/2^
11Blue Team RomaGIUSEPPE SCIASCIAM/2^

24

PASQUALE DIENIM/2^
MASSIMO BRANCHESIM/1^
12A.S.D. Eryx BowlingGIANNI CUSUMANOM/1^

20

ANDREA MOROM/1^
MAURO MOROM/2^
13ASD Team DudeDANILO CIOLIM/2^

20

DANIELE CHIRICOM/2^
RICCARDO SCQUIZZATOM/2^
14Banda Del Buco B.C.FRANCO FIGONIM/2^

18

MARCO PELLEGRINIM/2^
GABRIELE BATTAGLIAM/2^
15A.S. Le Prive'MAURIZIO BRETTIM/2^

18

ANGELO COCHIM/2^
ALESSANDRO PAIONNIM/1^
16Asd B.C. Roma TiamFRANCESCO DI RUZZAM/2^

17

CHRISTIAN DI LORETOM/2^
DARIO PUPIM/2^
17Mondial BowlingMARCELLO GREGORIM/1^

17

MARIO MEDAGLIAM/2^
ROBERTO VAGNOLIM/2^
18Blue Team RomaMAURO FARRISM/3^

16

FRANCESCO SCIASCIAM/1^
ROBERTO POLIMENIM/2^
19BOWLDOGS A.S.D.ENRICO MADDALONIM/1^

16

OSVALDO ZACCARIAM/2^
DOMENICO LO PALCOM/2^
20A.S. Le Prive'ALESSANDRO BARONTINIM/1^

15

ROY MARK BALLESTA GAJEM/2^
PERFECTO HERNANDEZ DEL ESPIRITUM/4^
21A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/1^

15

EMANUELE RUSTICIM/2^
ARDEMIO CHIARVESIOM/1^
22The CaimansGIOVANNI GUARINOM/2^

14

BRUNO STOCCHIM/2^
EVARISTO LEGGERIM/3^
23A.S. B.C. QuirinaleALESSANDRO VOTINOM/2^

14

PIERO BEZZIM/2^
VINCENZO CANNONIM/2^
24Asd B.C. Roma TiamALBERTO CASALDIM/2^

14

LEONARDO SAGUINSIN BAJOM/2^
RONALDO MORALES MARASIGANM/2^
25A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneROMANO TIMPANOM/2^

14

REMO IZZIM/2^
CLAUDIO AMBROSIM/2^
26I Dreamers Red Hot Pepper Bowling ClubSABATINO MANCINIM/3^

13

ROBERTO PANTANOM/2^
SIMONE RANIERIM/2^
27I Dreamers Red Hot Pepper Bowling ClubGIORGIO SARAOM/2^

13

ROBERTO ONESTIM/2^
STEFANO MELLINAM/4^
28A.S. B.C. QuirinaleALFREDO PAPAM/2^

13

CARLO MORACCIM/3^
ARTURO TABERNAM/3^
29S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MAURO CANACARIM/2^

12

DANILO PAOLINIM/4^
ANTONIO NIGROM/2^
30I Dreamers Red Hot Pepper Bowling ClubGIANLUCA TACCHIOM/2^

0

31BOWLDOGS A.S.D.LEANDRO FILONZIM/2^

0

32A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneANDREA GUIDIM/2^

0

33ASD Team Dude MASSIMILIANO UBERTIM/2^

0

By MR Design