Login

Registrati

  • Mashile Esordienti (2).gif
  • Femminile Esordienti.gif
  • fisb 500 singolo (1)-min.gif
  • Master Esordienti.gif
  • Tris 2.png
  • Squadra 2.png
  • disbilità.png
  • finita.png

etbfIBF_RGB_Primary_Stacked_Colour-e1604407075937-1024x963.jpgIscriviti al mio canale YouTube  twitter fb Instagram.jpgTwitch.jpg

 

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 05/12/2021 14:18:40



 

 

Logo

Campionato Italiano Singolo - 2^ Maschile


Dal 25/09/2021 al 26/09/2021


BOWLING Modena


VIA EMILIA OVEST 451 - MODENA


Risultati aggiornati il: 26/09/2021 17:12:41


REGOLAMENTO


PARTECIPANTI


Finale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITEAbb.TotaleMedia
1A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SALVATORE D'URSOM/2^

237

219

187

212

220

158120

1526

200.86

173
2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISAMUEL DE LUCAM/2^

200

248

230

19016919980

1511

204.43

195
3GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/2^

225

188

203

137193

213

80

1408

189.71

169
4A.S.D. New Team TorinoSTEFANO BENEDETTOM/2^

171

217

161171174

201

40

1393

193.29

258

5ASD Team DudeALESSANDRO BARONTINIM/2^

163187170

202

188

208

80

1386

186.57

188
6Bowling Center Two BiellaMASSIMO LIGATOM/2^

184

205

150195

204

15980

1359

182.71

182
7A.S.D. JOKERMAURO VITALEM/2^

182150174172

200

18360

1327

181.00

206

8A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/2^

145169

216

19014917620

1214

170.57

149


Semifinale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISAMUEL DE LUCAM/2^

354

220

223

210

247

245

212

1711

226.17

2ASD Team DudeALESSANDRO BARONTINIM/2^

365

216

183

212

185188

255

1604

206.50

3GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/2^

358169178

200

171

213

252

1541

197.17

4Bowling Center Two BiellaMASSIMO LIGATOM/2^

386141

215

213

191186

209

1541

192.50

5A.S.D. JOKERMAURO VITALEM/2^

398155165

210

214

202

192

1536

189.67

6A.S.D. New Team TorinoSTEFANO BENEDETTOM/2^

374

205

201

178

226

169179

1532

193.00

7A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/2^

339

221

179191

217

187192

1526

197.83

8A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SALVATORE D'URSOM/2^

368182180

225

179168

214

1516

191.33

9A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/2^

352168

205

190

211

193190

1509

192.83

10A.S.D. JOKERDANILO BISSINIM/2^

359157188160

254

192194

1504

190.83

11Mondial BowlingMASSIMO BUTIM/2^

339193

223

211

168194166

1494

192.50

12SINTESI SSD ARLGIANLUCA BADIALIM/2^

344

217

202

161

208

192153

1477

188.83

13StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

357156

209

196173182196

1469

185.33

14Asd B.C. Roma TiamFRANCESCO DI RUZZAM/2^

352

217

167187181193157

1454

183.67

15A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

338

202

210

142144

212

204

1452

185.67

16A.S. All Star TeamVINCENZO BENNARDOM/2^

341150193

202

203

200

147

1436

182.50

17New StarFABIO CIMINOM/2^

338144161170

214

168

226

1421

180.50

18A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSEBASTIANO RAMBAUDIM/2^

350153188175

205

170159

1400

175.00

19Team Play Up MilanoREYES DARIUSM/2^

340182186180197150162

1397

176.17

20Mondial BowlingROBERTO VAGNOLIM/2^

345183188161169

205

135

1386

173.50

21A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.GIUSEPPE SENNAM/2^

352180134183157

200

176

1382

171.67

22ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/2^

366160185189155170142

1367

166.83

23K2 ExtremeMAURO CAMPEDELM/2^

346

222

155177147156144

1347

166.83

24Le JeneANTONELLO ENNAM/2^

344159139182164182132

1302

159.67



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S.D. JOKERMAURO VITALEM/2^

244

201

231

216

257

178

1327

221.17

2Bowling Center Two BiellaMASSIMO LIGATOM/2^

206

211

212

201

221

236

1287

214.50

3A.S.D. New Team TorinoSTEFANO BENEDETTOM/2^

278

203

191174194

205

1245

207.50

4A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SALVATORE D'URSOM/2^

166

206

245

212

205

194

1228

204.67

5ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/2^

185

218

187

202

225

204

1221

203.50

6ASD Team DudeALESSANDRO BARONTINIM/2^

204

222

205

192149

245

1217

202.83

7A.S.D. JOKERDANILO BISSINIM/2^

178174189

247

224

184

1196

199.33

8GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/2^

156

234

209

191169

234

1193

198.83

9StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

192181189

215

204

210

1191

198.50

10A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISAMUEL DE LUCAM/2^

204

183

203

222

174194

1180

196.67

11A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/2^

155

215

217

201

190197

1175

195.83

12A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.GIUSEPPE SENNAM/2^

181

233

190183172

215

1174

195.67

13Asd B.C. Roma TiamFRANCESCO DI RUZZAM/2^

222

202

178

209

171192

1174

195.67

14A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSEBASTIANO RAMBAUDIM/2^

197192155

210

200

214

1168

194.67

15K2 ExtremeMAURO CAMPEDELM/2^

182

212

199174

221

167

1155

192.50

16Mondial BowlingROBERTO VAGNOLIM/2^

178198195167

214

198

1150

191.67

17SINTESI SSD ARLGIANLUCA BADIALIM/2^

192188159186

201

222

1148

191.33

18Le JeneANTONELLO ENNAM/2^

172172181198

245

178

1146

191.00

19A.S. All Star TeamVINCENZO BENNARDOM/2^

151162

223

243

169190

1138

189.67

20Team Play Up MilanoREYES DARIUSM/2^

198178175176

202

203

1132

188.67

21A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/2^

196193196167

200

179

1131

188.50

22Mondial BowlingMASSIMO BUTIM/2^

214

185169

222

156184

1130

188.33

23New StarFABIO CIMINOM/2^

139162

214

162182

266

1125

187.50

24A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

187160172177

245

184

1125

187.50

25A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIACOMO TIEPOM/2^

186161

235

183172185

1122

187.00

26A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersCESARE ZANCOM/2^

184

205

178159162

228

1116

186.00

27A.S. All Star TeamFREDDIE LORBISM/2^

178194176

200

178188

1114

185.67

28A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.DANIELE MICELIM/2^

188185168177178

209

1105

184.17

29K2 ExtremeLUCIANO SCHIAVOM/2^

166179171

217

168

201

1102

183.67

30A.S. Amici Del KingGIORGIO AICARDIM/2^

192152190176

215

175

1100

183.33

31A.S.D. Red And BlackCARLO NOVARAM/2^

179170

208

176179186

1098

183.00

32StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

214

160187198183156

1098

183.00

33A.S.D. New Team TorinoGIUSEPPE ROSELLINIM/2^

150194158175

203

217

1097

182.83

34Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMILIANO CHITIM/2^

180190

200

156180187

1093

182.17

35Bowling Center Two BiellaGIANPAOLO IACCARINOM/2^

163140161

227

191

210

1092

182.00

36B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/2^

203

169165189184179

1089

181.50

37A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDOMENICO VIGLIETTAM/2^

127171

203

183

203

200

1087

181.17

38A.S.D. Athena TeamELIA MANISCALCOM/2^

162

258

184154163165

1086

181.00

39The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamGIUSEPPE CUOMOM/2^

200

181134189189192

1085

180.83

40BariumGIUSEPPE MURGOLOM/2^

193130188167

203

202

1083

180.50

41A.S. All Star TeamNEDO DANIELE SPLENDIANIM/2^

179156191189

202

166

1083

180.50

42A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersRICCARDO CIPELLETTIM/2^

159162195175178

212

1081

180.17

43B.C. Silver FoxANTONINO VENTALOROM/2^

164

214

174166171187

1076

179.33

44StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/2^

167178195162

207

166

1075

179.17

45B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

175162162179186

209

1073

178.83

46A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO TONELLIM/2^

177182182

202

146178

1067

177.83

47Asd B.C. Roma TiamCHRISTIAN DI LORETOM/2^

155134143

213

235

185

1065

177.50

48A.S. All Star TeamANNIBALE LICALSIM/2^

162

200

193187154160

1056

176.00

49A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.FRANCESCO IL GRANDEM/2^

201

148177164195169

1054

175.67

50MandrakeFABRIZIO GRANDIM/2^

201

175137193158180

1044

174.00

51A.S. Amici Del KingSILVIO GENCHIM/2^

180178

201

127169187

1042

173.67

52A.S. B.C. QuirinaleALESSANDRO VOTINOM/2^

168142

225

170176156

1037

172.83

53New PrimaveraLUCIO MALANDRAM/2^

169132199

223

139171

1033

172.17

54A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

172167194182152159

1026

171.00

55A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaROBERTINO MECOZZIM/2^

172140183165192162

1014

169.00

56A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

161159189

212

152140

1013

168.83

57Team Castelfranco VenetoMASSIMO BOTTARELM/2^

180179175

207

159106

1006

167.67

58B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

167158172172140193

1002

167.00

59Bowling Club Perle NereDARIO DONATIM/2^

142183168192170141

996

166.00

60INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^

167192137177169150

992

165.33

61Team Castelfranco VenetoROBERTO TREVISANM/2^

159183180137146177

982

163.67

62A.S.D. Polisportiva HURRICANESALESSANDRO CURTIM/2^

135155152194184158

978

163.00

63A.S. Amici Del KingROBERTO DI LAUSM/2^

174150163181164142

974

162.33

64A.S.B. Thunder TeamMARCO FRANDOLIM/2^

176161138138158

200

971

161.83

65A.S.D. Polisportiva HURRICANESROBERTO TONINM/2^

163167166137147187

967

161.17

66Le JeneGIORGIO TESTONIM/2^

184138139173142179

955

159.17

67B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

129179151159171165

954

159.00

68A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.ANTONIO COCOM/2^

183186166144135135

949

158.17

69B.C. Silver FoxCORNELIO DURASTANTIM/2^

169185162116173136

941

156.83

70A.S.D. JOKERSANDRO GIRANIM/2^

158161137164166137

923

153.83

71A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.ANDREA GASPARIM/2^

142168

222

105127158

922

153.67

72BOWLDOGS A.S.D.DANIELE SCIO'M/2^

154142156

212

131

795

159.00


By MR Design