Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo 2^ fase - Piemonte


Dal 26/06/2022 al 26/06/2022


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 26/06/2022 09:05:18


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Center Two BiellaERIK MARRONEM/1^

217

215

189

235

215

221

1292

215.33

50

2A.S.D. Red And BlackFABIO RUTIGLIANOM/1^

211

194

223

257

212

188

1285

214.17

45

3Bowling Center Two BiellaALBERTO BONCIOLINIM/1^

238

177182

214

247

207

1265

210.83

40

4A.S. Xteam AlessandriaDANIELE GATTIM/1^

221

216

234

191

202

191

1255

209.17

36

5Bowling Center Two BiellaMASSIMO LIGATOM/1^

215

200

202

195198

232

1242

207.00

32

6Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO GALLOM/1^

183

238

211

192

226

188

1238

206.33

30

7A.S. PrimatistPAOLO COGGIOLAM/1^

269

202

211

171

221

155

1229

204.83

28

8Bowling Center Two BiellaMARCO BARRABINOM/1^

224

189182179

248

204

1226

204.33

26

9A.S.D. Red And BlackMAURIZIO GASPERINIM/1^

227

212

158

213

203

191

1204

200.67

24

10Bowling Center Two BiellaANDREA LIGATOM/1^

158

255

224

247

158161

1203

200.50

24



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Center Two BiellaLUIGINO OLIAROM/2^

237

248

217

201

191

225

1319

219.83

50

2A.S. PrimatistMAURO FALETTOM/2^

228

236

201

235

185

218

1303

217.17

45

3Bowling Center Two BiellaNICOLA GOGLIAM/2^

188

245

216

244

201

204

1298

216.33

40

4A.S.D. Red And BlackBORIS BONEZZIM/2^

164185

263

246

225

203

1286

214.33

36

5Bowling Center Two BiellaLUCA GIOVANNI BARBINM/2^

232

174

204

212

235

221

1278

213.00

32

6Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO POZZOLIM/2^

141

204

247

216

235

232

1275

212.50

30

7A.S.D. New Team TorinoMARCO IGLIS VERRIM/2^

162185

246

223

258

194

1268

211.33

28

8A.S. Bowling Strike CervereANDREA REVOLONM/2^

200

225

180

206

241

205

1257

209.50

26

9A.S. Amici Del KingDAVIDE FOSSAM/2^

173

215

162

246

203

248

1247

207.83

24

10A.S.D. Red And BlackMASSIMO ENDRIZZIM/2^

191184

234

171199

256

1235

205.83

24

11A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSTEFANO PANUELLOM/2^

189

213

187

206

201

238

1234

205.67

20

12A.S.D. Red And BlackGIORGIO GUASTAVIGNAM/2^

222

158169

227

243

205

1224

204.00

20

13A.S.D. New Team TorinoCARLO FALCIOLAM/2^

206

190

237

222

181184

1220

203.33

18

14Bowling Center Two BiellaGIANPAOLO IACCARINOM/2^

213

191198

215

173

226

1216

202.67

18

15Bowling Center Two BiellaGIOVANNI FAGGIOM/2^

238

181

214

174

201

205

1213

202.17

17

16A.S.D. Red And BlackROBERTO SFERRUZZIM/2^

235

191

203

164

204

213

1210

201.67

17

17A.S. Amici Del KingMARCELLO LIPEROTIM/2^

193198

222

200

204

187

1204

200.67

16

18A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'IVAN DOMENICALEM/2^

216

190173

222

201

195

1197

199.50

16

19A.S. Amici Del KingSILVIO GENCHIM/2^

171

258

225

225

168150

1197

199.50

15

20Bowling Center Two BiellaROBERTO DI LAUSM/2^

166191187

225

214

213

1196

199.33

15

21Bowling Center Two BiellaMICHELE POZZOLIM/2^

122

204

218

208

213

214

1179

196.50

14

22A.S.D. New Team TorinoMARCO GALIANOM/2^

226

172169

232

180195

1174

195.67

14

23A.S. Xteam AlessandriaMAURIZIO FARINAM/2^

188180182

204

200

185

1139

189.83

14

24Bowling Center Two BiellaLIVIO ASTEGIANOM/2^

188197193179190190

1137

189.50

14

25A.S.D. New Team TorinoMARCO GAIDOM/2^

157191161

200

228

196

1133

188.83

13

26A.S.D. New Team TorinoRICCARDO BONATOM/2^

159

213

182

224

146189

1113

185.50

13

27A.S. Amici Del KingGIORGIO AICARDIM/2^

232

198167156165192

1110

185.00

13

28Bowling Center Two BiellaGIONNI WAZINSKIM/2^

172140179

236

185195

1107

184.50

13

29A.S. Xteam AlessandriaROBERTO PAIUZZIM/2^

134

212

202

192161193

1094

182.33

12

30A.S.D. Red And BlackMATTEO CULTRERAM/2^

202

201

181145168180

1077

179.50

12

31A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSEBASTIANO RAMBAUDIM/2^

181178174183158

202

1076

179.33

12

32A.S. PrimatistDAVIDE LEONARDO DROCCOM/2^

190

214

155

215

138164

1076

179.33

12

33Bowling Center Two BiellaJURGEN GALLETTOM/2^

150199193152

200

179

1073

178.83

11

34A.S. Amici Del KingDARIO MERIANOM/2^

224

207

148151156178

1064

177.33

11

35A.S. Amici Del KingANDREA D'ERRICOM/2^

212

226

145157149168

1057

176.17

11

36A.S. Amici Del KingPIERO MORGAM/2^

141166173190179197

1046

174.33

11

37A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'DANIELE RANDOLOM/2^

164170193157193167

1044

174.00

10

38Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO MASSARIM/2^

160147197167164169

1004

167.33

10

39A.S. Bowling Strike CervereROBERTO TONELLOM/2^

118122

210

138143183

914

152.33

10



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. PrimatistGIOVANNI INCORVAIAM/3^

239

202

179

219

221

226

1286

214.33

50

2A.S. Xteam AlessandriaGIOVANNI ALLEGROM/3^

191

200

258

196

256

156

1257

209.50

45

3A.S. PrimatistGIUSEPPE PASCALEM/3^

213

229

196191

223

199

1251

208.50

40

4A.S. PrimatistEZIO DI PIERROM/3^

176

250

195

212

192196

1221

203.50

36

5Bowling Center Two BiellaGIOVANNI CARBONIM/3^

198184189

224

215

196

1206

201.00

32

6A.S. Amici Del KingWALTER DINO SPOTOM/3^

267

177

201

187169194

1195

199.17

30

7A.S.D. Red And BlackENRICO ACTISM/3^

194

200

203

202

213

181

1193

198.83

28

8A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'RAFFAELE PEZZOM/3^

157

223

172

212

171193

1128

188.00

26

9A.S. PrimatistENRICO BOZOLIM/3^

154186

224

152

219

165

1100

183.33

24

10A.S. PrimatistFELICE USSEGLIO NANOTM/3^

164151189

213

201

181

1099

183.17

24

11A.S. PrimatistANGELO INCORVAIAM/3^

186143174197

201

178

1079

179.83

20

12A.S. PrimatistBAJRO EMSOM/3^

151190

200

147

209

172

1069

178.17

20

13A.S.D. New Team TorinoRENATO BOLLETTINM/3^

171156180179185191

1062

177.00

18

14A.S.D. Red And BlackGIORGIO GAMBETTAM/3^

198150174198192150

1062

177.00

18

15A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'GERARDO ORLANDELLAM/3^

180

200

169192130165

1036

172.67

17

16Bowling Center Two BiellaMASSIMO MOSCHINIM/3^

186185154187189128

1029

171.50

17

17A.S. PrimatistROSSANO CALISIM/3^

158141170180180190

1019

169.83

16

18Bowling Center Two BiellaCRISTAL BONENTIM/3^

142158162128

201

213

1004

167.33

16

19A.S. Amici Del KingSTEFANO PENSABENEM/3^

153

214

177135153167

999

166.50

15

20A.S. PrimatistMARIO TRIFILETTIM/3^

147157118

202

169190

983

163.83

15

21A.S. Bowling Strike CervereEZIO BONAM/3^

153159169

216

129155

981

163.50

14

22A.S. Bowling Strike CervereBRUNO PANAROM/3^

161156147165159177

965

160.83

14

23A.S. Bowling Strike CervereREMIGIO METAM/3^

190141145155180150

961

160.17

14

24A.S. Amici Del KingROBERTO ANTONELLOM/3^

144182114168

608

152.00

14



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Xteam AlessandriaDANIELE CILIBERTOM/4^

184

214

187

215

172191

1163

193.83

50

2Bowling Center Two BiellaFABIO MAUROM/4^

170

243

179181173180

1126

187.67

45

3A.S. Amici Del KingFLORENCIO RABENA JOSE JRM/4^

158166155177189156

1001

166.83

40

4Bowling Center Two BiellaCLAUDIO ROSSIM/4^

141143186166136159

931

155.17

36

5A.S. Bowling Strike CervereFABRIZIO ZUCCAROM/4^

174131128172178137

920

153.33

32

6A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'ANGELO ACTISM/4^

138139144156117158

852

142.00

30

7A.S. Amici Del KingDANIELE RIZZOM/4^

120137152130109108

756

126.00

28



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Amici Del KingALESSANDRA MORRAF/1^

184

255

250

213

269

258

1429

238.17

50

2A.S.D. Red And BlackROBERTA FERINAF/1^

204

214

208

215

221

189

1251

208.50

45

3Bowling Center Two BiellaROBERTA MINENNAF/1^

176

214

212

245

221

169

1237

206.17

40

4A.S.D. Red And BlackLARA SANTAMARIAF/1^

182

200

211

196

236

179

1204

200.67

36

5Bowling Center Two BiellaAMBRA BONCIOLINIF/1^

149169191142

227

172

1050

175.00

32

6A.S.D. New Team TorinoEMANUELA D'ONOFRIOF/1^

177188171162169179

1046

174.33

30



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. PrimatistMARCELLA DI PIERROF/2^

183175189

216

231

210

1204

200.67

50

2A.S.D. New Team TorinoELVA DARIOF/2^

170166

244

208

184191

1163

193.83

45

3A.S. Amici Del KingMARIA TIRELLIF/2^

190199188172

212

178

1139

189.83

40

4A.S.D. Red And BlackANNA SANTINIF/2^

200

186176169161190

1082

180.33

36

5A.S. Amici Del KingANNA MAIALEF/2^

188177187178154190

1074

179.00

32

6Bowling Center Two BiellaMARZIA CERRUTIF/2^

157172169181

207

178

1064

177.33

30

7A.S. Amici Del KingROSINA MINACAPILLIF/2^

162158171180183158

1012

168.67

28



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. PrimatistMONICA MAZZARINOF/3^

159199191139180

201

1069

178.17

50

2A.S. Xteam AlessandriaSTEFANIA TRIMBOLIF/3^

157180122184196

226

1065

177.50

45

3A.S.D. New Team TorinoCONCETTINA GAGLIOLOF/3^

167188176184152180

1047

174.50

40

4A.S. Amici Del KingGIUSEPPA TORRISIF/3^

155

234

149159151196

1044

174.00

36

5A.S. Amici Del KingSABRINA MINENNAF/3^

164153164

202

149190

1022

170.33

32

6A.S. Amici Del KingMARIKA RAMELLAF/3^

171182151156136196

992

165.33

30

7A.S. Amici Del KingELISA STRAFORINIF/3^

170190143

206

146136

991

165.17

28

8A.S. Xteam AlessandriaLAURA SASCAUF/3^

194137159166139178

973

162.17

26

9A.S.D. Red And BlackANGELA IMBROGNOF/3^

175138135142123163

876

146.00

24



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Center Two BiellaGIULIA POZZOLIF/4^

154179168143152170

966

161.00

50

2Bowling Center Two BiellaSONIA REMONDINOF/4^

154153156139135138

875

145.83

45

3A.S. Amici Del KingELSA BATTISTIF/4^

135137171151121133

848

141.33

40

4A.S. Amici Del KingINNA VALERIYIVNA SHARKEVYCHF/4^

98101112119112112

654

109.00

36


By MR Design