Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo 1^ fase - Lombardia


Dal 12/06/2022 al 12/06/2022


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 25/06/2022 21:50:22


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

203

230

289

194

215

224

1355

225.83

50

2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

189193

219

300

222

213

1336

222.67

45

3A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARIO FRANCESCO DEL GAUDIOM/1^

209

215

192

270

212

203

1301

216.83

40

4A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

234

279

189

213

171179

1265

210.83

36

5A.S.D. JOKERMAURO VITALEM/1^

164

203

211

184197

235

1194

199.00

32

6A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

171

247

215

185193177

1188

198.00

30

7A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISAMUEL DE LUCAM/1^

216

204

245

213

155132

1165

194.17

28

8A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRO ROSSIM/1^

185198191190199141

1104

184.00

26

9A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIFABIO GIUSTIM/1^

224

214

154145175187

1099

183.17

24

10INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

189194190149174181

1077

179.50

24

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/1^

157

217

184163166173

1060

176.67

20

12A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISANTO PROVENZIM/1^

123196

257

179139158

1052

175.33

20

13B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/1^

132192153195184173

1029

171.50

18



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. Palazzolo Game CityNICOLA GALEONEM/2^

244

241

215

226

224

173

1323

220.50

50

2Team Play Up MilanoMARK JOSEPH NOLASCOM/2^

232

220

215

216

219

192

1294

215.67

45

3A.S.D. JOKERDANILO BISSINIM/2^

222

188

221

179

222

214

1246

207.67

40

4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/2^

172

227

235

181

201

213

1229

204.83

36

5B.C. NervianoNICOLA FRAGOLAM/2^

220

248

179177185

207

1216

202.67

32

6A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFABIO GALBIATIM/2^

221

234

173168

217

200

1213

202.17

30

7A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICARLO ERARIOM/2^

226

195194195

206

193

1209

201.50

28

8A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA POZZIM/2^

155168

216

244

248

172

1203

200.50

26

9A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMANUEL IBALIO SIRIBANM/2^

185

224

197192194198

1190

198.33

24

10A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

171

215

223

188171

212

1180

196.67

24

11A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

200

191

208

195

203

180

1177

196.17

20

12ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

203

178

226

167

221

169

1164

194.00

20

13B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/2^

194186177

223

192188

1160

193.33

18

14A.S. Team LissoneLORENZO ORSINIM/2^

198

200

161

204

173

214

1150

191.67

18

15B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/2^

190129

201

218

215

186

1139

189.83

17

16INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

216

189184173172

204

1138

189.67

17

17A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/2^

157

214

216

166189190

1132

188.67

16

18A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/2^

180181

226

166168198

1119

186.50

16

19A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIRENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

198172

217

199144179

1109

184.83

15

20A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO LATINOM/2^

172189

219

158190175

1103

183.83

15

21Team Play Up MilanoREYES DARIUSM/2^

185160

245

165183163

1101

183.50

14

22A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANGELO MAGGIM/2^

197199198156175168

1093

182.17

14

23B.C. TATANKAGRAZIANO GIAVERIM/2^

174153

205

187196173

1088

181.33

14

24A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPAULINO CABRALM/2^

211

168193192135188

1087

181.17

14

25B.C. NervianoANGELO FRULLINIM/2^

202

164

205

176180156

1083

180.50

13

26B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/2^

166159

204

172168

213

1082

180.33

13

27Team Play Up MilanoMARVIN GALE' NOLASCOM/2^

157191167186

210

171

1082

180.33

13

28A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

226

194154133160

204

1071

178.50

13

29INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/2^

172184176181161192

1066

177.67

12

30INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^

188169

223

175166140

1061

176.83

12

31A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMATTEO PULLARAM/2^

205

143180193171166

1058

176.33

12

32A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^

174182

208

194159139

1056

176.00

12

33A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIERMANNO MORINIM/2^

154179168176

200

177

1054

175.67

11

34B.C. Split VareseSILVANO ANDRIGOM/2^

183170186171155187

1052

175.33

11

35A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoENRICO BUZZIM/2^

167

213

180163178146

1047

174.50

11

36B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/2^

168180131

202

177187

1045

174.17

11

37A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/2^

179172196146170182

1045

174.17

10

38ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/2^

148181149153

222

186

1039

173.17

10

39A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIARIEL ARIOLAM/2^

147187176187181154

1032

172.00

10

40ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

226

171122189154159

1021

170.17

10

41INSUBRIA A.S.D.CHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

208

169190

203

112123

1005

167.50

9

42A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMAURIZIO TISOM/2^

203

147158161177148

994

165.67

9

43A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDUILIO DI MAUROM/2^

175151

201

147165147

986

164.33

9

44B.C. NervianoPAOLO VILLAM/2^

143182157156182165

985

164.17

9

45A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/2^

155154148180160187

984

164.00

9

46A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISERGIO DI GREGORIOM/2^

157129176178129

211

980

163.33

8

47A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/2^

9180195198195

203

980

163.33

8

48INSUBRIA A.S.D.SERGIO RADAELLIM/2^

159121

236

164147150

977

162.83

8

49B.C. Palazzolo Game CityCLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/2^

161155177148178157

976

162.67

8

50A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

128

207

176162149124

946

157.67

8

51A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIOVANNI GAETAM/2^

174138144174146160

936

156.00

7

52A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIATTILIO FERRAZZIM/2^

182131141193151125

923

153.83

7



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/3^

204

176193

214

200

211

1198

199.67

50

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/3^

169189188157

212

242

1157

192.83

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE REMONDINIM/3^

180

224

166

215

147

216

1148

191.33

40

4A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICLYTON HERNANDEZM/3^

154178194

220

190

210

1146

191.00

36

5A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJUAN REYESM/3^

193174

219

195186175

1142

190.33

32

6A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIOVANNI CAFAROM/3^

155194173171

213

225

1131

188.50

30

7vco bowling teamALESSANDRO CASCARANOM/3^

167

204

168189185

203

1116

186.00

28

8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubBRUNELLO GOVIM/3^

189199158

200

181181

1108

184.67

26

9A.S.D. JOKERMARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/3^

231

182164186174163

1100

183.33

24

10Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/3^

205

147

208

184

227

129

1100

183.33

24

11A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDANIELE AGATEM/3^

188165

203

145188

209

1098

183.00

20

12A.S. Team LissoneTHOMAS PATTIM/3^

196

213

179164173171

1096

182.67

20

13B.C. NervianoVALERIO MASTRIM/3^

200

162

220

136

215

162

1095

182.50

18

14INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^

173186187135173

231

1085

180.83

18

15A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICALIN DICANM/3^

176150

202

215

165177

1085

180.83

17

16A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO MINEOM/3^

207

163161

214

162177

1084

180.67

17

17A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIORGIO NICHETTIM/3^

204

171198188173145

1079

179.83

16

18A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/3^

153190

202

154

203

176

1078

179.67

16

19B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIORGIO BAIGUERAM/3^

158183154161

225

191

1072

178.67

15

20A.S. Team LissonePAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/3^

136

225

179190153189

1072

178.67

15

21A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamEDGARDO DALAWANGBAYANM/3^

175

205

159195173163

1070

178.33

14

22A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/3^

167179183175151

211

1066

177.67

14

23A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJEFFREY BANTAM/3^

152163180172

220

176

1063

177.17

14

24Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANGELO D'ANGELOM/3^

192166152185181184

1060

176.67

14

25B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

135175177

214

156

201

1058

176.33

13

26Team Play Up MilanoMICHAEL NOLASCOM/3^

204

208

146182172137

1049

174.83

13

27B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO REM/3^

146158138161

213

232

1048

174.67

13

28vco bowling teamMIRKO NICOLA MANINIM/3^

223

159190

201

156117

1046

174.33

13

29RainbowlMASSIMO BELTRAMIM/3^

110158

210

148183

236

1045

174.17

12

30ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/3^

178168172166178179

1041

173.50

12

31A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/3^

169

211

148154191168

1041

173.50

12

32A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIJEFFERSON MOJICAM/3^

163183176162

202

153

1039

173.17

12

33vco bowling teamSERGIO PASSERIM/3^

171

202

183170162151

1039

173.17

11

34B.C. BrianteoROBERTO REDAELLIM/3^

171167166183174177

1038

173.00

11

35A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIJUVEN HERNANDEZM/3^

164170157181178184

1034

172.33

11

36A.S. Team LissoneBENJAMIN JR DAGDAGM/3^

191147174174186160

1032

172.00

11

37Team Play Up MilanoMATTEO TUMAMBINGM/3^

170183171143167197

1031

171.83

10

38A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNOEL JESUS MORA NARIOM/3^

219

143164169143190

1028

171.33

10

39Team Play Up MilanoHANS ALLISTER PACIAM/3^

175177150150183192

1027

171.17

10

40INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

143157178151169

225

1023

170.50

10

41A.S.D. JOKERDOMENICO GABRIELEM/3^

198117173182174179

1023

170.50

9

42Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoPALMIRO FALCHIM/3^

158160177147

202

178

1022

170.33

9

43Team Play Up MilanoFREDDIE DIMAANOM/3^

193

202

168150137172

1022

170.33

9

44A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/3^

157172174169174170

1016

169.33

9

45B.C. Split VareseLUCIANO SBERNAM/3^

179183167177163145

1014

169.00

9

46A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamALEX DEL MUNDOM/3^

129190197

203

118175

1012

168.67

8

47B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIULIANO FRANZONIM/3^

168191153179116

204

1011

168.50

8

48RainbowlFRANCO FORTIM/3^

184167170156179153

1009

168.17

8

49INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/3^

116181

224

156159172

1008

168.00

8

50Team Play Up MilanoRODERICK BUNOM/3^

157186163191142168

1007

167.83

8

51Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/3^

158169147172

204

154

1004

167.33

7

52Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoSTEFANO CARAVAGGIM/3^

169169124171160

208

1001

166.83

7

53ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

172192147149177164

1001

166.83

7

54ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO BELLONIM/3^

175138189141172185

1000

166.67

7

55ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

170184150161148185

998

166.33

7

56ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

190156136184167163

996

166.00

6

57C.S. FioriFABIO QUATTRIM/3^

183164158139169182

995

165.83

6

58A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIBENVENUTO TERUZZIM/3^

203

162147149153180

994

165.67

6

59RainbowlNICOLA COSIOM/3^

153112186180

225

137

993

165.50

6

60INSUBRIA A.S.D.LEANDRO BENEDINIM/3^

136172155184177160

984

164.00

6

61A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRODEL CARINGALM/3^

159153142156185188

983

163.83

5

62Team Play Up MilanoMARK ALCAZARENM/3^

185143157192149150

976

162.67

5

63A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/3^

173151164170164142

964

160.67

5

64Team Play Up MilanoVON LIONEL LLANESM/3^

175150

212

133144143

957

159.50

5

65A.S. Team LissoneROBERTO DALLA ROSAM/3^

133172189126193142

955

159.17

5

66A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDOMENICO GATIM/3^

126151171160187159

954

159.00

4

67INSUBRIA A.S.D.UMBERTO SANTIMONEM/3^

152143144188175145

947

157.83

4

68A.S. Team LissoneALESSANDRO GATTIM/3^

173131179143177137

940

156.67

4

69Bowling Center Two BiellaANTONIO FECCHIOM/3^

138156139171152178

934

155.67

4

70Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMARIO SONZOGNIM/3^

186150161149135149

930

155.00

4

71C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SMEDILEM/3^

158155

201

145130135

924

154.00

3

72Team Play Up MilanoFRANZ CHAVES L.M/3^

154169122175124175

919

153.17

3

73A.S.D. JOKERMAURO CAVALLARIM/3^

160150159136143167

915

152.50

3

74A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MILUCA POSSENTIM/3^

118148132176162160

896

149.33

3

75A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMICHELE FIORENTINIM/3^

169163150142125145

894

149.00

3

76A.S. Lions Bowling ClubLUIGI RINO BOSSIM/3^

133153139130161172

888

148.00

2

77vco bowling teamSAVINO CARBONEM/3^

147168158136127152

888

148.00

2



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/4^

213

209

194180168179

1143

190.50

50

2Team Play Up MilanoJHULNERR PLANILLOM/4^

151

234

162

216

152170

1085

180.83

45

3A.S. Team LissoneGIANLUCA CITTERIOM/4^

185192186131179

211

1084

180.67

40

4A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO REGINOM/4^

167172159

220

208

149

1075

179.17

36

5A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMARIO UMBERTO CARMINATIM/4^

134

217

166156182188

1043

173.83

32

6RainbowlTOMMASO SOLFRINIM/4^

148156180

200

148

202

1034

172.33

30

7A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/4^

189145157178168178

1015

169.17

28

8A.S. Team LissoneGABRIELE TARAMELLIM/4^

147135186

219

189138

1014

169.00

26

9A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

167170180183154155

1009

168.17

24

10ASD PIRANHANARINDERPAL SINGHM/4^

167172180159149171

998

166.33

24

11A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIPAUL RUSSELL CABRALM/4^

197149147158154191

996

166.00

20

12A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISANDRO ANELLIM/4^

150171156112

266

137

992

165.33

20

13B.C. NervianoFABRIZIO POMOGRANATOM/4^

164171148184181143

991

165.17

18

14A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/4^

133146194191154169

987

164.50

18

15A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamDANILO MENDOZAM/4^

134182175166166160

983

163.83

17

16A.S. Team LissoneMARIO TAGLIANETTIM/4^

143171139158154

214

979

163.17

17

17A.S. Team LissoneLORENZO GAGLIOM/4^

148155162152169190

976

162.67

16

18A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIFEDERICO VANZM/4^

146160134149181

201

971

161.83

16

19A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMAURIZIO BIZZOM/4^

124168162172128195

949

158.17

15

20INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/4^

168158133171160158

948

158.00

15

21Team Play Up MilanoEDGARDO MANANSALAM/4^

129141

211

143141171

936

156.00

14

22INSUBRIA A.S.D.MAURIZIO CORRIDORIM/4^

148139158136

209

142

932

155.33

14

23A.S. Team LissoneWILFREDO ESCUDEROM/4^

164148109170154182

927

154.50

14

24A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIANPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/4^

146174148136162155

921

153.50

14

25A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISTEFANO HERNANDEZM/4^

147129164175140152

907

151.17

13

26C.S. FioriALESSANDRO GENOVESEM/4^

126173133187154131

904

150.67

13

27A.S. Team LissoneANDREA VALTORTAM/4^

159166125164124165

903

150.50

13

28A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRONALDO DE CASTROM/4^

125170112126181184

898

149.67

13

29A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMIRKO ALBERTAZZIM/4^

173137155163137132

897

149.50

12

30A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIANFRANCO MAZZAM/4^

135128136155168137

859

143.17

12

31A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoJEFF KORONELM/4^

132104175151156136

854

142.33

12

32A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGILBERT MARAMOTM/4^

133114154

200

102147

850

141.67

12

33RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

147135177139115113

826

137.67

11

34Team Play Up MilanoVENER LLANESM/4^

133122161119145145

825

137.50

11

35RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

12113314116496154

809

134.83

11

36vco bowling teamMATTIA BIANCHIM/4^

107153128169107127

791

131.83

11

37RainbowlMASSIMO ROVERSIM/4^

128118134115111144

750

125.00

10

38RainbowlGIORDANO ROVERSIM/4^

11410695121130105

671

111.83

10

39INSUBRIA A.S.D.DARIO BERTOM/4^



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIEDYTA SKORUSF/1^

204

169

222

150

212

178

1135

189.17

50

2A.S.D. JOKERMARZIA RIZZOF/1^

201

181177179

213

183

1134

189.00

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

185121160154173172

965

160.83

40



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMONICA BIANCHIF/2^

141

223

184

224

185174

1131

188.50

50

2A.S. Lions Bowling ClubSARA PERTICATIF/2^

177195

217

206

167159

1121

186.83

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/2^

237

170136169

225

165

1102

183.67

40

4A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICARMEN SECCHIF/2^

230

199168161158141

1057

176.17

36

5A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICRISELE ARIOLAF/2^

170189161169171177

1037

172.83

32

6A.S. Lions Bowling ClubCHIARA TRESOLDIF/2^

153146184

200

164159

1006

167.67

30

7A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/2^

172188137170184144

995

165.83

28

8A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

170171154156153165

969

161.50

26

9B.C. NervianoLUIGIA COLELLIF/2^

179157166148191123

964

160.67

24



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIEMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

123

220

161182

257

139

1082

180.33

50

2ASD PIRANHASTEFANIA REDUZZIF/3^

181171165169178186

1050

175.00

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/3^

207

204

160176175128

1050

175.00

40

4B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

141178159

202

181178

1039

173.17

36

5A.S. Team LissoneLUCIA ZANTONINIF/3^

180178158167162186

1031

171.83

32

6A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/3^

187164177169160164

1021

170.17

30

7A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIADA ROSSONIF/3^

144147165190

203

157

1006

167.67

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELEN FACHERISF/3^

141189151149190164

984

164.00

26

9A.S. Lions Bowling ClubTATIANA GRIECIF/3^

147

207

149137186157

983

163.83

24

10A.S. Team LissoneGIADA CORONAF/3^

154159145138

200

180

976

162.67

24

11Team Play Up MilanoSHARON TAMAYOF/3^

184133161178151149

956

159.33

20

12A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIA CITADEL ALCANTARAF/3^

151188171139182122

953

158.83

20

13A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNIEVA RODILF/3^

157165134131188166

941

156.83

18

14A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoNELLY SALAF/3^

166134150149194143

936

156.00

18

15A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIJENNILYN BALASBASF/3^

163130143168168155

927

154.50

17

16INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELENA ARRIUF/3^

170144166137146161

924

154.00

17

17A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamWILMA MATULINF/3^

138147150179156152

922

153.67

16

18ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/3^

178154118153159154

916

152.67

16

19A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MILOIDA MENDOZAF/3^

181158140190111136

916

152.67

15

20A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMEME' MOLLICAF/3^

149111140151182166

899

149.83

15

21Team Play Up MilanoGILDA CONCEPCIONF/3^

149184128136138158

893

148.83

14

22Team Play Up MilanoANA MARIA ABANTEF/3^

138163161131155123

871

145.17

14

23A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNANCY HERNANDEZF/3^

109193146122123145

838

139.67

14

24INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARTINA GAGLIOF/3^

140152145123129137

826

137.67

14



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIVICTORIA MARAMOTF/4^

200

151141

224

155149

1020

170.00

50

2A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNORA HERNANDEZF/4^

177

211

136143181159

1007

167.83

45

3A.S. Team LissoneCAROLA TAGLIANETTIF/4^

172175176189134158

1004

167.33

40

4A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIA CRIS ROMANF/4^

149177124

202

178168

998

166.33

36

5Team Play Up MilanoKATHERINE CANTOSF/4^

145159148162196182

992

165.33

32

6Team Play Up MilanoMYLENE VILLEGASF/4^

148133179196174154

984

164.00

30

7Team Play Up MilanoSUSAN ZAMORAF/4^

167162141171172169

982

163.67

28

8A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRA SPAGNUOLOF/4^

148154175143170188

978

163.00

26

9Team Play Up MilanoMA ROSELLE MANABATF/4^

149167139182188146

971

161.83

24

10A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamBLESILDA MONES NARIOF/4^

141169157197110158

932

155.33

24

11A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/4^

158169172165128128

920

153.33

20

12Team Play Up MilanoIMELDA TACLAF/4^

118127134180187168

914

152.33

20

13B.C. Split VareseLAURA MIGLIAVACCAF/4^

148132148142181161

912

152.00

18

14Team Play Up MilanoCYNDY DE CASTROF/4^

172155147108144166

892

148.67

18

15Team Play Up MilanoJOSEFA TRIGUEROF/4^

168129153147136150

883

147.17

17

16A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoISABELLA PIGNATAROF/4^

129177171157127121

882

147.00

17

17A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMA.WILLYN TUGBOF/4^

127132145190149129

872

145.33

16

18B.C. Split VareseMARIVIC CRUZATF/4^

144127171138139142

861

143.50

16

19Team Play Up MilanoCORAZON DE AMORF/4^

159152100139150157

857

142.83

15

20Team Play Up MilanoRUBY PACIAF/4^

120143159169144118

853

142.17

15

21Team Play Up MilanoVIVIAN DE CASTROF/4^

100108147170148164

837

139.50

14

22B.C. Split VareseDONATELLA SABAF/4^

160133146146131116

832

138.67

14

23B.C. BrianteoDANIELA CAROVANAF/4^

137101149132155152

826

137.67

14

24A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIVIRGINIA ZICAF/4^

141155123117138145

819

136.50

14

25A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCA GARGIULOF/4^

172164125110137102

810

135.00

13

26Team Play Up MilanoAIDA MALABANANF/4^

143130143137125131

809

134.83

13

27A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamAILEEN DE CASTROF/4^

102130156156152113

809

134.83

13

28Team Play Up MilanoCZARINA MAY NAVALESF/4^

115121170136112131

785

130.83

13

29A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamGEMALYN JOY BAGUSOF/4^

144110122138115153

782

130.33

12

30A.S. Team LissoneRITA SCARPELLAF/4^

110125137133131138

774

129.00

12

31Team Play Up MilanoMARIA MERCED SILANGF/4^

128137111142122134

774

129.00

12

32B.C. NervianoCLAUDIA TORDERAF/4^

13612599122156114

752

125.33

12

33B.C. NervianoROBERTA TORDERAF/4^

151110105111118136

731

121.83

11


By MR Design