Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Tris - Lombardia


Dal 06/03/2022 al 06/03/2022


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 13/03/2022 18:30:26


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Maschile 1^-2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIRENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

5

235

198

241

210

175189

1278

213.00

3932

50

MARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

247

224

170

212

278

180

218.50

ERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

205

279

210

200

227

222

223.83

2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICARLO ERARIOM/2^

5

223

199

228

202

190

278

1350

225.00

3744

45

ANDREA POZZIM/2^

5

239

178

200

156186

257

207.67

SANTO PROVENZIM/1^

219

173

217

209

162168

191.33

MATTEO PULLARAM/2^

5

3A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

170

207

217

194

219

226

1233

205.50

3731

40

MARIO FRANCESCO DEL GAUDIOM/1^

255

187

218

228

172185

207.50

ALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

159

257

205

225

194

213

208.83

4B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/2^

5

177

236

178

201

195194

1211

201.83

3656

36

MICHELE MERINOSM/2^

5

195144

240

203

173

217

200.33

GIANLUCA CASELLIM/2^

5

168

248

204

196190

207

207.17

5A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIOVANNI GAETAM/2^

5

193152

211

169

231

179

1165

194.17

3656

32

SIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

5

217

223

237

159

225

203

215.67

SERGIO DI GREGORIOM/2^

5

228

188199

205

171176

199.50

6A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/2^

5

234

221

195171

215

192

1258

209.67

3610

30

ANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/2^

5

138164165177181190

174.17

FABIO GALBIATIM/2^

5

223

224

171186

216

257

217.83

7A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

152196171

200

199

201

1119

186.50

3574

28

MASSIMO BRANDOLINIM/1^

162

203

161158

205

212

183.50

SAMUEL DE LUCAM/1^

226

226

235

236

195

236

225.67

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

5

159170192

231

202

188

1172

195.33

3564

26

MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^

5

186176

200

221

224

205

207.00

SERGIO RADAELLIM/2^

5

183

200

165171

200

201

191.67

9A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

5

171

237

171182

243

204

1238

206.33

3563

24

DUILIO DI MAUROM/2^

5

190167

213

175182175

188.67

DENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

5

177193

206

206

222

159

198.83

10A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamEDUARD RODILM/2^

5

159189190

219

170195

1152

192.00

3554

24

PAULINO CABRALM/2^

5

176

226

184189

201

149

192.50

PEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/2^

5

151

244

193

231

210

188

207.83

11Team Play Up MilanoPHILIP CEPILLOM/2^

5

177198180149

200

202

1136

189.33

3548

20

MARK JOSEPH NOLASCOM/2^

5

163168190

253

191

219

202.33

MARVIN GALE' NOLASCOM/2^

5

201

169192

205

175

226

199.67

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

221

223

178

214

216

174

1226

204.33

3516

20

PAOLO MORNATAM/1^

180190183168178199

183.00

CHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

5

205

246

203

173158177

198.67

13B.C. Palazzolo Game CityUMBERTO STANGAM/2^

5

138

206

181

214

159

213

1141

190.17

3504

18

CLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/2^

5

180

236

211

189

215

170

205.17

FRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/2^

5

122191

202

159

220

208

188.67

14A.S.D. JOKERSANDRO GIRANIM/2^

5

179158194

221

192189

1163

193.83

3504

18

DANILO BISSINIM/2^

5

216

169161184

238

195

198.83

MAURO VITALEM/1^

184169

214

222

167192

191.33

15A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/2^

5

165159

334

167.00

3405

17

EDOARDO CERIM/2^

5

171175

212

179173

226

194.33

ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/2^

5

180

202

164156198

211

190.17

UMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

5

167142

232

203

191.00

16B.C. NervianoNICOLA FRAGOLAM/2^

5

184183

218

176

205

172

1168

194.67

3381

17

ROBERTO PRIMAVERAM/2^

5

181157185

204

149158

177.33

ROBERTO ORLANDOM/2^

5

164

203

157199191

205

191.50

17A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

5

154172179147

204

195

1081

180.17

3377

16

ERMANNO MORINIM/2^

5

225

222

147

211

201

167

200.50

ANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

157194170

200

203

139

182.17

18ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/2^

5

154134148

200

162158

986

164.33

3363

16

ANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

5

197184150182

224

195

193.67

ANDREA FERRARIM/2^

5

234

171180190

223

187

202.50

19A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMAURIZIO TISOM/2^

5

137140168

215

152161

1003

167.17

3342

15

ANGELO MAGGIM/2^

5

186195176

214

212

227

206.67

ATTILIO FERRAZZIM/2^

5

195183

210

150168163

183.17

20Team Play Up MilanoSONNY BOY GRANITAM/2^

5

167192

203

213

180140

1125

187.50

3318

15

ERNESTO MACEDAM/2^

5

133184179171178

214

181.50

ORLANDO MAINTONM/2^

5

182165172185

223

147

184.00

21B.C. NervianoANGELO FRULLINIM/2^

5

180159

209

125151186

1040

173.33

3290

14

ROBERTO ANZALONEM/2^

5

211

176177175169195

188.83

PAOLO VILLAM/2^

5

208

194172182155176

186.17

22B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

5

196160155139136179

995

165.83

3290

14

FABRIZIO MARUFFIM/2^

5

180160

225

179156153

180.50

BRIAN GUERZONIM/1^

186

218

241

234

151182

202.00

23B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/2^

5

218

214

156161174

200

1153

192.17

3227

14

LUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

5

156148175146159148

160.33

ANTONIO PRESTAM/2^

5

146

202

157193

205

179

185.33

24A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoENRICO BUZZIM/2^

5

165150170155134171

975

162.50

3224

14

FABRIZIO FONSATOM/2^

5

169178190156181155

176.50

FABRIZIO LATINOM/2^

5

194

234

185184182181

198.33

25Team Play Up MilanoEFREN PAROLIGANM/2^

5

179

215

191176160164

1115

185.83

3193

13

JOSEPH TAN ROMMELM/2^

5

149150170153166193

168.50

REYES DARIUSM/2^

5

170149175166194183

177.83

26A.S. Team LissoneLORENZO ORSINIM/2^

5

234

196179

205

173

211

1228

204.67

1228

0

27A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMATTEO PULLARAM/2^

5

218

187181155

236

165

1172

195.33

1172

0

28A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/2^

5

145175

216

184

740

185.00

740

0

29A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

5

215

227

452

226.00

452

0



Qualificazione Maschile 3^-4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIANPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/4^

5

170184179190150136

1039

173.17

3561

50

CALIN DICANM/3^

192

200

230

245

167180

202.33

CLYTON HERNANDEZM/3^

215

201

216

224

269

183

218.00

2ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

206

188193

203

211

220

1221

203.50

3478

45

ALESSANDRO BELLONIM/3^

190

209

168152

224

188.60

ANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/3^

220

243

173122

189.50

GIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

155

211

190

185.33

3A.S. Team LissoneTHOMAS PATTIM/3^

201

195

225

193

203

213

1230

205.00

3472

40

ALESSANDRO GATTIM/3^

222

166

202

171

234

212

201.17

DEE JAYSON CABAYAM/4^

5

157136198163

207

144

172.50

4A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIOVANNI CAFAROM/3^

207

220

136

257

192

246

1258

209.67

3426

36

DANIELE AGATEM/3^

192173

236

180198

200

196.50

DOMENICO GATIM/3^

181175199147144143

164.83

5A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIORGIO NICHETTIM/3^

170164

262

170182

209

1157

192.83

3385

32

JUVEN HERNANDEZM/3^

179

200

210

248

199

238

212.33

STEFANO HERNANDEZM/4^

5

151183168156132134

159.00

6Bowling Center Two BiellaANTONIO FECCHIOM/3^

150189194182130171

1016

169.33

3367

30

VITTORIO BARILEM/3^

182

203

172

226

225

192

200.00

BRUNELLO GOVIM/3^

156185

221

213

187189

191.83

7Team Play Up MilanoALEJANDRO HERMINIOM/3^

155158

202

203

204

217

1139

189.83

3365

28

MICHAEL NOLASCOM/3^

170180

234

170185

200

189.83

RODERICK BUNOM/3^

192186

212

171182144

181.17

8Team Play Up MilanoFRANZ CHAVES L.M/3^

166

208

198168

203

146

1089

181.50

3296

26

JONATHAN YONGKOLM/4^

5

162182171199160

229

188.83

FREDERICK CASTILLO BOONGALINGM/4^

5

172199141

212

180140

179.00

9A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRODEL CARINGALM/3^

117177170

203

210

144

1021

170.17

3256

24

ALDRIN FLORIDAM/3^

151156182

221

199196

184.17

DANILO MENDOZAM/4^

5

244

248

142149138179

188.33

10INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/3^

180191168182

208

178

1107

184.50

3247

24

FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^

147

257

133

200

162199

183.00

UMBERTO SANTIMONEM/3^

154190162150175

211

173.67

GIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

5

11Team Play Up MilanoJOVING DIMAANOM/3^

211

148196166168149

1038

173.00

3239

20

MARK ALCAZARENM/3^

224

187157

253

170167

193.00

FREDDIE DIMAANOM/3^

170191193165147177

173.83

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/3^

174180198167165183

1067

177.83

3230

20

MICHELE REMONDINIM/3^

187196151169169161

172.17

ALBERTO TOTAROM/3^

172166

232

190

221

149

188.33

ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

13A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJUAN REYESM/3^

191193182181146193

1086

181.00

3220

18

RICHARD GALVEZM/3^

146180160182160183

168.50

JEFFREY BANTAM/3^

190177184193172

207

187.17

14B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIULIANO FRANZONIM/3^

195188186

208

209

161

1147

191.17

3213

18

BRUNO ZANOLAM/3^

161149

210

165124

161.80

GIORGIO BAIGUERAM/3^

173191178170

203

157

178.67

TOMMASO MATUZZIM/4^

5

180

185.00

15A.S. Team LissonePAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/3^

189157172188

221

177

1104

184.00

3176

17

DANIELE MANTOVANIM/4^

5

186147

215

190119

215

183.67

ALBERTO CROCIM/4^

5

128131174193160154

161.67

16Team Play Up MilanoVON LIONEL LLANESM/3^

175172169181163150

1010

168.33

3170

17

MATTEO TUMAMBINGM/3^

137176171190

246

254

195.67

HANS ALLISTER PACIAM/3^

168150139

201

180148

164.33

17A.S. Lions Bowling ClubLUIGI RINO BOSSIM/3^

139144174168

203

172

1000

166.67

3162

16

GIANFRANCO MAZZAM/4^

5

158179169145

203

202

181.00

MARCO MINEOM/3^

176

234

167135193171

179.33

18RainbowlNICOLA COSIOM/3^

185

246

182143160126

1042

173.67

3145

16

FRANCO FORTIM/3^

170178

212

162167

211

183.33

MASSIMO BELTRAMIM/3^

155

201

143154

202

148

167.17

19A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO REGINOM/4^

5

152120131173186154

946

157.67

3144

15

RONALDO DE CASTROM/4^

5

202

215

187177170168

191.50

DENIS REGOROSOM/3^

132

222

199145195156

174.83

20A.S. Team LissoneMARIO TAGLIANETTIM/4^

5

162144146179135189

985

164.17

3136

15

LORENZO GAGLIOM/4^

5

148175173

224

171

202

187.17

GABRIELE TARAMELLIM/4^

5

156174147

216

145160

171.33

21B.C. NervianoVALERIO MASTRIM/3^

188176146

200

178172

1060

176.67

3133

14

FABRIZIO POMOGRANATOM/4^

5

168143197156137159

165.00

GIUSEPPE PITAROM/3^

168184184194174179

180.50

22B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO REM/3^

148153186195186165

1033

172.17

3124

14

MAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/3^

206

125194

204

198

212

189.83

FRANCO COLOMBOM/4^

5

175130180153150134

158.67

23A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISANDRO ANELLIM/4^

5

154145174189134140

966

161.00

3111

14

MASSIMO SGUERAM/3^

198126167190192178

175.17

MASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

5

163184188188164177

182.33

24A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/3^

200

150177149180

202

1058

176.33

3108

14

PASQUALE MAIOLIM/3^

161185144178156179

167.17

ALFREDO AMENTAM/3^

161181174

216

193122

174.50

25A.S. Team LissoneBENJAMIN JR DAGDAGM/3^

164

207

194

205

147196

1113

185.50

3096

13

ROBERTO DALLA ROSAM/3^

123116158174160149

146.67

GIANLUCA CITTERIOM/4^

5

152173170185191

202

183.83

26INSUBRIA A.S.D.DARIO BERTOM/4^

5

173156

212

186190123

1070

178.33

3088

13

MAURIZIO CORRIDORIM/4^

5

129171146130150154

151.67

CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/4^

5

188139194181199177

184.67

27A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJOMARI DEL NICO ALCANTARAM/3^

190167172175

202

218

1124

187.33

3087

13

NOEL JESUS MORA NARIOM/3^

183174199127129

200

168.67

JUPITER ALCANTARAM/3^

129162164170158168

158.50

28B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/4^

5

212

150157161128159

997

166.17

3063

13

GIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

177163180170173172

172.50

LUCA MILANIM/3^

150159176

212

142192

171.83

29A.S.D. JOKERMAURO CAVALLARIM/3^

143179172154197180

1025

170.83

3042

12

DOMENICO GABRIELEM/3^

168

202

148198167

204

181.17

MARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/3^

174160176124146150

155.00

30A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoAURELIO DALOISOM/4^

5

155152153146199158

993

165.50

2995

12

MARIO UMBERTO CARMINATIM/4^

5

171142174166141120

157.33

JEFF KORONELM/4^

5

202

157187184142156

176.33

31Team Play Up MilanoJHULNERR PLANILLOM/4^

5

171158109

207

211

161

1047

174.50

2922

12

GEORGE KATIGBAK GARDIOLAM/4^

5

138136188152

210

135

164.83

EDGARDO MANANSALAM/4^

5

142128115123191157

147.67

32A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMICHELE FIORENTINIM/3^

192148158178109162

947

157.83

2906

12

MIRKO ALBERTAZZIM/4^

5

175143188118172162

164.67

EMANUELE VERRECCHIAM/4^

5

188155146142162148

161.83

33vco bowling teamSAVINO CARBONEM/3^

117190152136137110

842

140.33

2867

11

SERGIO PASSERIM/3^

192164178159161179

172.17

MATTIA BIANCHIM/4^

5

154156173160164155

165.33

34A.S. Team LissoneANDREA VALTORTAM/4^

5

158146199162167179

1041

173.50

2850

11

WILFREDO ESCUDEROM/4^

5

155148182151174127

161.17

GIUSEPPE SIANOM/4^

5

12716398142147135

140.33

35vco bowling teamALESSANDRO CASCARANOM/3^

177179146156138180

976

162.67

2841

11

STEFANO PEDRONIM/4^

5

129128144111140128

135.00

MIRKO NICOLA MANINIM/3^

169

222

149184173158

175.83

36B.C. NervianoGIANCARLO SCAGLIOTTIM/3^

151172161171150138

943

157.17

2810

11

ANDREA FERRARIOM/3^

12393145117148131

126.17

ROBERTO ORLANDINIM/4^

5

185

213

180163

201

138

185.00

37A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIJEFFERSON MOJICAM/3^

180191193175124

212

1075

179.17

2641

10

GILBERT MARAMOTM/4^

5

1008510210111583

102.67

GODOFREDO MARAMOTM/3^

148160169155145173

158.33

38RainbowlTOMMASO SOLFRINIM/4^

5

137155113160171164

930

155.00

2534

10

RINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

5

174122156120147149

149.67

MASSIMO ROVERSIM/4^

5

1188613995115123

117.67

39A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MILUCA POSSENTIM/3^

140194193

232

162

201

1122

187.00

1122

0

40B.C. Palazzolo Game CityTOMMASO MATUZZIM/4^

5

222

136

213

212

197

1005

201.00

1005

0

41INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

149168141182176146

962

160.33

962

0

42INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

5

155124191157154143

954

159.00

954

0

43B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/3^

162192157122185128

946

157.67

946

0

44A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/4^

5

116151165150157156

925

154.17

925

0

45ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

210

192187

589

196.33

589

0

46ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/3^

109144

253

126.50

253

0

47ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO BELLONIM/3^

193

193

193.00

193

0

48B.C. Palazzolo Game CityBRUNO ZANOLAM/3^

149

149

149.00

149

0



Qualificazione Femminile

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTrisPunti
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICRISELE ARIOLAF/2^

5

242

146190

231

158181

1178

196.33

3326

50

ALESSANDRA SPAGNUOLOF/4^

15

161119163162148184

171.17

EDYTA SKORUSF/1^

233

192158169190179

186.83

2A.S. Lions Bowling ClubTATIANA GRIECIF/3^

10

118186168

502

167.33

3272

45

SARA PERTICATIF/2^

5

193190174181155

226

191.50

GIADA ROSSONIF/3^

10

190134171193

213

176

189.50

CHIARA TRESOLDIF/2^

5

178145146

161.33

3A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICARMEN SECCHIF/2^

5

181156194

225

163152

1101

183.50

3267

40

DORIANA MARCONIF/2^

5

157146

156.50

GRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

5

155186

201

195139

212

186.33

MONICA BIANCHIF/2^

5

172

220

156167

183.75

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

156164197190162192

1061

176.83

3180

36

ELEN FACHERISF/3^

10

158172121147184138

163.33

GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/2^

5

221

197

201

143190157

189.83

5A.S. Team LissoneGIADA CORONAF/3^

10

146

213

212

160

212

189

1192

198.67

3104

32

ALEXANDRA NICOLAF/3^

10

144144138185191149

168.50

CAROLA TAGLIANETTIF/4^

15

135142117149128140

150.17

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/3^

10

180148166151180160

1045

174.17

3047

30

MARTINA GAGLIOF/3^

10

167171149151179169

174.33

GLORIA MACCALLIF/3^

10

128115

131.50

ELENA ARRIUF/3^

10

175170173135

173.25

7A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNIEVA RODILF/3^

10

145133157166135160

956

159.33

3035

28

PRECEDES CABRALF/3^

10

138168151168157156

166.33

ZENAIDA IGNACIOF/3^

10

200

139180184137181

180.17

8B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

10

168131125154133173

944

157.33

2987

26

MARIVIC CRUZATF/4^

15

118

133.00

DONATELLA SABAF/4^

15

152152130181199147

175.17

LAURA MIGLIAVACCAF/4^

15

118173

212

122159

171.80

9Team Play Up MilanoSUSAN ZAMORAF/4^

15

152145128146147174

982

163.67

2951

24

CZARINA MAY NAVALESF/4^

15

159141142141143190

167.67

CORAZON DE AMORF/4^

15

135151138144131174

160.50

10A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIEMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

10

124156163151144165

963

160.50

2907

24

ILARIA PACEF/2^

5

157180151

213

162161

175.67

MARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/3^

10

135114146142

144.25

DANIELA FRANCESCATOF/3^

10

148145

156.50

11A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoNELLY SALAF/3^

10

149110138150183170

960

160.00

2863

20

EMANUELA NONNAF/4^

15

12297164140126134

145.50

ISABELLA PIGNATAROF/4^

15

123181169181129157

171.67

ROBERTA SEGALLAF/2^

5

12ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/3^

10

199155153134153153

1007

167.83

2854

20

STEFANIA REDUZZIF/3^

10

143157123126130139

146.33

TIZIANA REDUZZIF/4^

15

153184129156134123

161.50

13Team Play Up MilanoRUBY PACIAF/4^

15

143125146120144130

898

149.67

2836

18

LAARNI DIMAANOF/4^

15

133169175147131142

164.50

MYLENE VILLEGASF/4^

15

112167144134158146

158.50

14A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MILOIDA MENDOZAF/3^

10

150132168147193181

1031

171.83

2816

18

VICTORIA MARAMOTF/4^

15

127136124122144124

144.50

JENNILYN BALASBASF/3^

10

114154131158154147

153.00

VIRGINIA ZICAF/4^

15

15Team Play Up MilanoKATHERINE CANTOSF/4^

15

121145144149144133

926

154.33

2810

17

VIVIAN DE CASTROF/4^

15

123153153146131152

158.00

CYNDY DE CASTROF/4^

15

140148153130150125

156.00

16A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamBLESILDA MONES NARIOF/4^

15

138141111100162140

882

147.00

2779

17

WILMA MATULINF/3^

10

135137165146131159

155.50

MARIA CITADEL ALCANTARAF/3^

10

141114167155168159

160.67

17Team Play Up MilanoMA ROSELLE MANABATF/4^

15

122114153116157157

909

151.50

2731

16

ANA MARIA ABANTEF/3^

10

101141121101117116

126.17

SHARON TAMAYOF/3^

10

179153159159143

212

177.50

18A.S. Team LissoneLUCIA ZANTONINIF/3^

10

141139164178151

223

1056

176.00

2628

16

DANIELA BUSCEMIF/4^

15

99118113134122148

137.33

RITA SCARPELLAF/4^

15

10611110212098121

124.67

19A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMA.WILLYN TUGBOF/4^

15

123146133135116104

847

141.17

2595

15

MARIA CRIS ROMANF/4^

15

129181144160123117

157.33

NANCY HERNANDEZF/3^

10

121111137126132117

134.00

20A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamAILEEN DE CASTROF/4^

15

114104122157123157

867

144.50

2566

15

NICETAS CARINGALF/4^

15

11711014413690158

140.83

ROWENA BARBOSAF/4^

15

123135127131139109

142.33

21Team Play Up MilanoMARIA MERCED SILANGF/4^

15

10412613494113155

816

136.00

2556

14

ESTER REMOLAR SANOF/4^

15

125174103145104147

148.00

ESTHER PASIBEF/4^

15

101123119120150149

142.00

22Team Play Up MilanoAIDA MALABANANF/4^

15

12412411314812692

817

136.17

2524

14

IMELDA TACLAF/4^

15

118125132111132120

138.00

JOSEFA TRIGUEROF/4^

15

141129138116143122

146.50

23B.C. NervianoCLAUDIA TORDERAF/4^

15

169158128137147119

948

158.00

2511

14

ROBERTA TORDERAF/4^

15

80101941098485

107.17

LUIGIA COLELLIF/2^

5

182167153141135112

153.33

24A.S.D. JOKERMARZIA RIZZOF/1^

224

128190

215

169

244

1170

195.00

1170

0

25A.S.D. JOKERANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/3^

10

126158177159170194

1044

174.00

1044

0

26A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/2^

5

144155182182132147

972

162.00

972

0

27A.S. Team LissoneMELISSA RASIF/4^

15

104125158159168142

946

157.67

946

0

28A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIVIRGINIA ZICAF/4^

15

109136138154103142

872

145.33

872

0

29A.S.D. JOKERGINA INGEGNERIF/3^

10

114122158140120136

850

141.67

850

0

30A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamGEMALYN JOY BAGUSOF/4^

15

11095145127112136

815

135.83

815

0

31B.C. Split VareseMARIVIC CRUZATF/4^

15

123129131127142

727

145.40

727

0

32A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDORIANA MARCONIF/2^

5

123147174199

663

165.75

663

0

33INSUBRIA A.S.D.GLORIA MACCALLIF/3^

10

149129191140

649

162.25

649

0

34A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDANIELA FRANCESCATOF/3^

10

143143136157

619

154.75

619

0

35A.S. Lions Bowling ClubTATIANA GRIECIF/3^

10

168149190

537

179.00

537

0

36A.S. Lions Bowling ClubCHIARA TRESOLDIF/2^

5

164153126

458

152.67

458

0

37A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/3^

10

171173

364

182.00

364

0

38A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMONICA BIANCHIF/2^

5

159164

333

166.50

333

0

39INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELENA ARRIUF/3^

10

130168

318

159.00

318

0

40B.C. Split VareseLAURA MIGLIAVACCAF/4^

15

142

157

157.00

157

0


By MR Design