Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo 1^ fase - Sicilia


Dal 25/09/2020 al 25/09/2020


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 28/06/2020 21:35:11


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/1^

256

187

247

212

213

244

1359

226.50

50

2ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFILIPPO GLORIOSOM/1^

225

277

199

201

222

201

1325

220.83

45

3A.S. D. CrackerjackMARIO LO FASOM/1^

196

220

189171

246

235

1257

209.50

40

4A.S. D. CrackerjackMARIO FRANGIPANEM/1^

170

223

240

279

157168

1237

206.17

36

5ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOGIOVANNI SCIORTINOM/1^

180191190

238

247

188

1234

205.67

32

6ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO DI CACCAMOM/1^

245

194

204

178

212

193

1226

204.33

30

7ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFABRIZIO RANDAZZOM/1^

197181

213

214

217

194

1216

202.67

28

8A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIANNI CUSUMANOM/1^

224

177

207

174151

212

1145

190.83

26

9A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSTO LA MATTINAM/1^

183182156

225

197179

1122

187.00

24

10A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO BELLOMONTEM/1^

162190181

212

189184

1118

186.33

24



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Eryx BowlingGIUSEPPE PARISIM/2^

216

192

234

196

256

245

1339

223.17

50

2A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO LO FASOM/2^

216

192

226

198

228

247

1307

217.83

45

3A.S. D. CrackerjackPAOLO CAPOTUMMINOM/2^

201

227

167187

236

193

1211

201.83

40

4A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SERGIO ROTONDIM/2^

193

211

184

214

202

201

1205

200.83

36

5ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFERDINANDO COMPARATOM/2^

204

254

185183179188

1193

198.83

32

6A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSEPPE LA ROSAM/2^

212

213

224

156160

227

1192

198.67

30

7ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO CARAVELLOM/2^

192

244

234

184156181

1191

198.50

28

8A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.ENZO SCIUTOM/2^

229

217

159

215

166186

1172

195.33

26

9A.S. BOWLING & GAMESMARCO FRANCESCO GUARNERIM/2^

166168181198

203

232

1148

191.33

24

10ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOARCANGELO PRIULLAM/2^

198179176193189

213

1148

191.33

24

11A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.ANTONINO NICOLOSIM/2^

169

236

182

224

163170

1144

190.67

20

12ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO CORSALEM/2^

183181191

201

210

177

1143

190.50

20

13The Master B.C. PalermoIGNAZIO CERAMIM/2^

183

202

205

201

169162

1122

187.00

18

14A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.FRANCESCO MORABITOM/2^

204

153196183180

205

1121

186.83

18

15A.S. BOWLING & GAMESDANIEL DI GIOVANNIM/2^

154

209

194172

214

171

1114

185.67

17

16A.S. BOWLING & GAMESDAVIDE GIUFFRIDAM/2^

148178190190

219

185

1110

185.00

17

17A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.GIACOMO SCALISIM/2^

186191

201

177172158

1085

180.83

16

18A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSEPPE LAUDICINAM/2^

203

200

148169182179

1081

180.17

16

19PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONFRANCESCO BARBARINOM/2^

176145187

217

179176

1080

180.00

15

20A.S. D. CrackerjackCOSIMO NICOLA CALABRESEM/2^

197

204

166191155148

1061

176.83

15

21A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.GIUSEPPE SENNAM/2^

174169143186179

201

1052

175.33

14

22A.S. BOWLING & GAMESBRUNO TRICOMIM/2^

145151164

200

202

170

1032

172.00

14

23A.S. BOWLING & GAMESANDREA FRICANOM/2^

144182176168193156

1019

169.83

14



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESDIEGO SPITALERIM/3^

257

215

244

197

212

222

1347

224.50

50

2A.S. D. CrackerjackSEBASTIANO D'AGOSTINOM/3^

181187

205

206

237

214

1230

205.00

45

3A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO LA MATTINAM/3^

178

235

169177

240

222

1221

203.50

40

4A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.ANTONIO COCOM/3^

202

177189

258

213

177

1216

202.67

36

5PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONDIEGO LA MANTIAM/3^

224

202

256

137182184

1185

197.50

32

6A.S. BOWLING & GAMESMARCO ORLANDOM/3^

228

242

202

134172154

1132

188.67

30

7ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOGAETANO CAVALLAROM/3^

201

190191155164199

1100

183.33

28

8A.S. BOWLING & GAMESDAVIDE OLIVERIM/3^

201

188

206

180143181

1099

183.17

26

9ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOGIORGIO SARTAM/3^

154

212

176150178

218

1088

181.33

24

10A.S. BOWLING & GAMESMARCELLO ARNONEM/3^

183142

208

145

212

180

1070

178.33

24

11A.S. D. CrackerjackNATALE GRECOM/3^

175179198146164124

986

164.33

20

12The Master B.C. PalermoANTONINO AMATOM/3^

132170159140156135

892

148.67

20



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESEMANUELE CAPPELLOM/4^

213

242

215

238

160

202

1270

211.67

50

2A.S. BOWLING & GAMESMARCO ALTOCOLLEM/4^

172161

213

163182191

1082

180.33

45

3ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOCALOGERO DI FATTAM/4^

207

208

170159156157

1057

176.17

40

4A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIOVANNI GUAGLIARDOM/4^

163142

222

112186144

969

161.50

36

5PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONANGELO FERRANTEM/4^

182165159114154193

967

161.17

32

6The Master B.C. PalermoMARIO MERCANTIM/4^

116131143129162114

795

132.50

30



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. D. CrackerjackELGA BIAGIA DI BENEDETTOF/1^

187

217

190189

222

196

1201

200.17

50

2A.S. D. CrackerjackGIADA DI MARTINOF/1^

150166

225

174

214

169

1098

183.00

45



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESALICE TRICOMIF/2^

179

224

160157174183

1077

179.50

50

2ASD BC79ROSALBA FRACCOMIOF/2^

138160126158140136

858

143.00

45



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESELISABETTA FICALORAF/3^

169148166188190180

1041

173.50

50

2ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMODANIELA D'AGATIF/3^

177154179192148135

985

164.17

45

3A.S. BOWLING & GAMESROSALBA VASSALLOF/3^

181133154164125148

905

150.83

40



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. D. CrackerjackBEATRICE D'AMICOF/4^

10114991125176126

768

128.00

50


By MR Design