Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 2^ fase - Emilia Romagna


Dal 26/05/2019 al 26/05/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 26/05/2019 14:35:13


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

237

280

200

232

299

220

1468

244.67

50

2GaleoneFRANCESCO VACCAROM/1^

224

217

213

210

214

300

1378

229.67

45

3A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

225

269

265

213

199

206

1377

229.50

40

4A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

207

206

162

270

214

223

1282

213.67

36

5A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

227

235

201

199

210

187

1259

209.83

32

6GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

216

172

237

219

219

192

1255

209.17

30

7GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

203

200

198170

237

246

1254

209.00

28

8STAR WARS PARMASTEFANO MAGRIM/1^

205

178

204

199

245

167

1198

199.67

26

9GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/1^

190

234

226

195173170

1188

198.00

24

10Nuovo MondoMATTEO DE BATTISTIM/1^

135180

200

245

180

234

1174

195.67

24

11GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

151183191

232

202

192

1151

191.83

20

12StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/1^

210

243

182

208

167141

1151

191.83

20

13GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

203

180

201

199

213

153

1149

191.50

18

14GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/1^

185193153

220

181

212

1144

190.67

18

15StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

190147

235

267

135164

1138

189.67

17

16A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/1^

136182169168

205

243

1103

183.83

17

17STAR WARS PARMALUCA CAITIM/1^

172191160

202

170199

1094

182.33

16

18GaleoneMARCO PIOVELLAM/1^

190187172143179122

993

165.50

16



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. 2001DENIS REGGIANIM/2^

181

212

223

194193

214

1217

202.83

50

2GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/2^

138175

201

277

216

205

1212

202.00

45

3GaleoneMARCO DIOLAITIM/2^

192

211

167187

201

201

1159

193.17

40

4GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/2^

165188153

265

205

182

1158

193.00

36

5A.S.D. Athena TeamMATTEO GALEOTTIM/2^

185

220

179180182

204

1150

191.67

32

6A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/2^

167189189160

226

211

1142

190.33

30

7StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/2^

185171194

203

180

200

1133

188.83

28

8StrikelandersDANIELE CIMATTIM/2^

186171

201

157

203

214

1132

188.67

26

9StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

221

177176

203

147

202

1126

187.67

24

10A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/2^

194145199

205

194187

1124

187.33

24

11A.S.D. Modena BowlingALESSANDRO DE FEOM/2^

154183196

222

223

144

1122

187.00

20

12A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

183185

201

186167192

1114

185.67

20

13A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

173190178189184198

1112

185.33

18

14A.S.D. Modena BowlingADRIANO CHIARELLOM/2^

179

208

201

168178178

1112

185.33

18

15A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO PRAMPOLINIM/2^

166195165

203

191172

1092

182.00

17

16Nuovo MondoVITTORIO VAGLIAM/2^

171180181196148

204

1080

180.00

17

17StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/2^

160137

238

193168183

1079

179.83

16

18A.S.D. Modena BowlingLORENZO ROSAM/2^

212

161196175149175

1068

178.00

16

19STAR WARS PARMARAFFAELE CIRILLOM/2^

187161

233

163149166

1059

176.50

15

20StrikelandersSTEFANO QUARANTAM/2^

143178159174199

201

1054

175.67

15

21A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/2^

151143176

219

209

152

1050

175.00

14

22GaleoneFABIO PRIMAVERAM/2^

176161196154

225

137

1049

174.83

14

23Nuovo MondoALDER ZAPPATERRAM/2^

193193157125182188

1038

173.00

14

24GaleoneMIRKO PIEROTTIM/2^

175168170160

210

154

1037

172.83

14

25StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

156174190164158181

1023

170.50

13

26A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUCA MARGINIM/2^

135141176

211

178179

1020

170.00

13

27GaleoneMATTEO CORAZZAM/2^

166159171155189179

1019

169.83

13

28A.S. 2001STEFANO PACIM/2^

149190163159186170

1017

169.50

13

29A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

188166145182176150

1007

167.83

12

30GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/2^

167157171186126186

993

165.50

12

31A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/2^

166174176146161163

986

164.33

12

32StrikelandersEMANUELE BRAGAM/2^

155156129

205

172166

983

163.83

12

33STAR WARS PARMAELIA MANISCALCOM/2^

155160148107191

212

973

162.17

11

34A.S.B. TricoloreLUCA ASINARIM/2^

199144152162158146

961

160.17

11

35A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/2^

117161160140176

203

957

159.50

11



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANLUCA BALDONIM/3^

159

229

197

242

158

232

1217

202.83

50

2A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/3^

222

192189160

212

190

1165

194.17

45

3A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/3^

174199

243

176169

202

1163

193.83

40

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingMAURIZIO BUFFAGNIM/3^

236

157186178

207

168

1132

188.67

36

5A.S.D. Modena BowlingDANIELE CAVALLINIM/3^

174154168187

219

224

1126

187.67

32

6A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE BASSOLIM/3^

266

192146196156149

1105

184.17

30

7MandrakeSTEFANO CAPORALEM/3^

184177180176162

223

1102

183.67

28

8StrikelandersFEDERICO BRAGAM/3^

150174154147

267

200

1092

182.00

26

9GaleoneGABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/3^

124148177

245

184

203

1081

180.17

24

10MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/3^

174188

213

171153175

1074

179.00

24

11StrikelandersROBERTO BENFENATIM/3^

154191166

244

167152

1074

179.00

20

12STAR WARS PARMAWALTER FANTUZZIM/3^

209

185185159190145

1073

178.83

20

13A.S. Ronta BluesGIANLUCA PIERIM/3^

180142175

211

174186

1068

178.00

18

14A.S.B. TricoloreGUIDO CAVALCABUEM/3^

173181176176162198

1066

177.67

18

15MandrakeROBERTO CESIM/3^

223

156176160177168

1060

176.67

17

16MandrakeIVAN SIMONAZZIM/3^

177169168191171164

1040

173.33

17

17StrikelandersROCCO STRAZZELLAM/3^

188190165169159168

1039

173.17

16

18A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/3^

167

207

145158

204

145

1026

171.00

16

19STAR WARS PARMAPAOLO BACCHIM/3^

159150

211

169167169

1025

170.83

15

20MandrakeMARCOS DAZZANIM/3^

176158154176179179

1022

170.33

15

21A.S.D. Athena TeamMAURIZIO LUGLIM/3^

174181135145185199

1019

169.83

14

22StrikelandersRINALDO AMADORIM/3^

137179182188158175

1019

169.83

14

23StrikelandersAURELIANO NANNIM/3^

118155185149196

212

1015

169.17

14

24A.S.B. TricoloreCRISTIAN LO MASTROM/3^

159140193152179187

1010

168.33

14

25A.S. Ronta BluesJUAN CARLOS CINGOLANIM/3^

145174149171

204

154

997

166.17

13

26A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/3^

212

152156179153131

983

163.83

13

27StrikelandersLUCA PASTORINOM/3^

170144170142140

215

981

163.50

13

28GaleoneMASSIMILIANO MENINIM/3^

171175150190146148

980

163.33

13

29A.S.B. TricolorePAOLO LIGABUEM/3^

184154149170131182

970

161.67

12

30A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/3^

161184139168132182

966

161.00

12

31A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/3^

129104136

220

186188

963

160.50

12

32A.S. Ronta BluesMASSIMO PAGANELLIM/3^

142156171169130194

962

160.33

12

33StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/3^

160146162147165182

962

160.33

11

34A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA CIPRESSIM/3^

148166148177177146

962

160.33

11

35A.S.B. TricoloreMAURO CAITIM/3^

152176167155173130

953

158.83

11

36A.S.D. Modena BowlingMICHAEL BONORAM/3^

131175185182152110

935

155.83

11

37StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/3^

158190141116174139

918

153.00

10

38A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO VERZELLONIM/3^

117143120158152165

855

142.50

10

39A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/3^

123156134105149165

832

138.67

10



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneMIRKO LONGOM/4^

191172196197

202

217

1175

195.83

50

2GaleoneWERTHER ZEBRIM/4^

184179155190196199

1103

183.83

45

3GaleoneJONATHAN CODEGONIM/4^

173164

203

169

224

170

1103

183.83

40

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingNICOLA CEGLIEM/4^

187163166192176186

1070

178.33

36

5A.S. 2001IVAN RIGHIM/4^

177154152

201

208

178

1070

178.33

32

6A.S. Ronta BluesDANIELE CELLIM/4^

148164187167193196

1055

175.83

30

7A.S. Ronta BluesENZO BROMURIM/4^

152137166199181163

998

166.33

28

8A.S.B. TricoloreMICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/4^

179147131176149

200

982

163.67

26

9MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/4^

190195134130172160

981

163.50

24

10StrikelandersLIVIO SCOTTIM/4^

148136159183175171

972

162.00

24

11A.S.B. TricoloreMORGAN FERRARIM/4^

137158176158165174

968

161.33

20

12GaleoneMARCO LONGOBARDIM/4^

134144165198177147

965

160.83

20

13GaleoneJACOPO SCAPINM/4^

135150

212

151161147

956

159.33

18

14A.S.D. Modena BowlingSELVINO MERZIM/4^

163154113133

231

157

951

158.50

18

15GaleoneLORENZO TORRIM/4^

146152146150182163

939

156.50

17

16A.S.D. Modena BowlingMUGUREL SARGHIM/4^

140151199135156146

927

154.50

17

17A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO MAGLIM/4^

162140140135175159

911

151.83

16

18StrikelandersDOMENICO SASSIM/4^

185129130148139165

896

149.33

16

19A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA MANETTIM/4^

121152146158134142

853

142.17

15

20GaleoneEDOARDO INGLESEM/4^

102136155165147130

835

139.17

15



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. 2001LUANA VIANIF/1^

177191188

205

177

209

1147

191.17

50

2GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

235

150

213

175157

212

1142

190.33

45

3GaleoneANNA CIONNAF/1^

184158

203

159175171

1050

175.00

40



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/2^

221

195153

210

195148

1122

187.00

50

2A.S. 2001LUCIANA CAFAROF/2^

180163163

206

136176

1024

170.67

45

3A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/2^

179126156

203

189157

1010

168.33

40

4B.C. I TitaniMORENA BARBIERIF/2^

179165123169152

212

1000

166.67

36

5A.S. 2001CLARISSA CAITIF/2^

121115112159141131

779

129.83

32



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Modena BowlingSONIA FERRARINIF/3^

194189172178138157

1028

171.33

50

2GaleoneCHARANYA DIVISETPANTF/3^

145

203

105149146169

917

152.83

45

3GaleoneSILVIA LA RUSSAF/3^

196119129143161154

902

150.33

40

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingLORENZA CAPOZZIF/3^

147170149156120142

884

147.33

36



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. 2001STEFANIA MAGNIF/4^

182185167155172150

1011

168.50

50

2B.C. I TitaniNICOLE BENEDETTINIF/4^

133177168121161162

922

153.67

45

3StrikelandersSERENA BELLAVISTAF/4^

172169130140135161

907

151.17

40

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingCARLA MARCHESINIF/4^

128158124152139163

864

144.00

36

5A.S.D. Modena BowlingANGELA DI SALVOF/4^

157128144117130160

836

139.33

32

6A.S.D. Modena BowlingBARBARA FRIGIERIF/4^

16511599161145147

832

138.67

30

7GaleoneELISA BACCANIF/4^

12512310418495141

772

128.67

28

8A.S.D. Modena BowlingANTOINET HESSELINKF/4^

69

69

69.00

26


By MR Design