Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 1^ fase - Emilia Romagna


Dal 15/04/2018 al 15/04/2018


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 15/04/2018 15:40:13


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M/1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

197

241

229

212

202

264

1345

224.17

50

2A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

204

205

214

195

259

244

1321

220.17

45

3GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

181176

245

221

203

244

1270

211.67

40

4GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

193

210

249

258

154195

1259

209.83

36

5A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

211

223

185184

223

184

1210

201.67

32

6GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

196

235

175

236

186156

1184

197.33

30

7GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/1^

235

193

200

191170194

1183

197.17

28

8A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

218

174

218

198184184

1176

196.00

26

9GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

256

210

150

214

163183

1176

196.00

24

10GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

174189

212

157176

213

1121

186.83

24

11GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/1^

170

258

170145169191

1103

183.83

20

12STAR WARS PARMAANDREA CELLAM/1^

177

225

151171191151

1066

177.67

20

13STAR WARS PARMASTEFANO MAGRIM/1^

172192181179159169

1052

175.33

18



Qualificazione M/2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/2^

191

245

188

214

211

205

1254

209.00

50

2A.S. Ronta BluesNAYDEN DIMITROVM/2^

223

225

222

170

212

185

1237

206.17

45

3A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/2^

201

213

181197

240

202

1234

205.67

40

4STAR WARS PARMALUCA CAITIM/2^

169

245

164

205

204

245

1232

205.33

36

5STAR WARS PARMARAFFAELE CIRILLOM/2^

226

179199

203

235

190

1232

205.33

32

6A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/2^

204

226

155

201

216

214

1216

202.67

30

7GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/2^

255

156181183

227

202

1204

200.67

28

8StrikelandersSERGIO STANGHELLINIM/2^

222

210

148

215

189192

1176

196.00

26

9StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

205

157190193

215

215

1175

195.83

24

10MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/2^

182

209

211

215

184171

1172

195.33

24

11StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/2^

191186

226

161

204

184

1152

192.00

20

12A.S.D. Modena BowlingMAURIZIO BUFFAGNIM/2^

189

233

186164172

207

1151

191.83

20

13A.S. Ronta BluesSTEFANO PACIM/2^

167188

212

183198

200

1148

191.33

18

14A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

215

178166

201

200

178

1138

189.67

18

15StrikelandersSTEFANO QUARANTAM/2^

215

168

238

189156167

1133

188.83

17

16StrikelandersEMANUELE BRAGAM/2^

156

203

156

208

223

184

1130

188.33

17

17StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

190181177

205

192179

1124

187.33

16

18STAR WARS PARMAGILBERTO MARCHETTIM/2^

169193

202

207

191158

1120

186.67

16

19A.S.D. Modena BowlingDANIELE CAVALLINIM/2^

186

201

159180

203

189

1118

186.33

15

20StrikelandersMARCO MORIGIM/2^

187

202

195193179159

1115

185.83

15

21A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

188183187145

203

203

1109

184.83

14

22GaleoneMASSIMILIANO MENINIM/2^

205

171

216

147

213

154

1106

184.33

14

23A.S. 2001GIORGIO MAGNIM/2^

190162

236

179182156

1105

184.17

14

24MandrakePAOLO FERETTIM/2^

166141185182

225

203

1102

183.67

14

25A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/2^

191176184169191179

1090

181.67

13

26A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/2^

214

175161121

217

199

1087

181.17

13

27A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

212

156179

201

158168

1074

179.00

13

28A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE CORUZZIM/2^

183

207

168168169175

1070

178.33

13

29StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/2^

181157160

205

169181

1053

175.50

12

30GaleoneCLAUDIO NAZZURRIM/2^

202

169145167172191

1046

174.33

12

31GaleoneGABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/2^

166154193143182197

1035

172.50

12

32A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/2^

168163171

219

169142

1032

172.00

12

33MandrakeCLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/2^

158128194173194169

1016

169.33

11

34A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

184

203

128148168172

1003

167.17

11

35A.S.B. TricoloreDINO MUSSINIM/2^

147189175160157154

982

163.67

11

36A.S.D. Athena TeamMATTEO GALEOTTIM/2^

146155166161147193

968

161.33

11



Qualificazione M/3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Athena TeamRICCARDO MEDICIM/3^

179

214

226

190

208

208

1225

204.17

50

2StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/3^

241

206

177150183

215

1172

195.33

45

3GaleoneMIRKO PIEROTTIM/3^

208

171190197168

218

1152

192.00

40

4A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/3^

184

228

151174182

202

1121

186.83

36

5A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/3^

158

202

224

180134

222

1120

186.67

32

6A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/3^

156

205

192173190189

1105

184.17

30

7A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/3^

189179159184

212

175

1098

183.00

28

8MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/3^

156198158178194167

1051

175.17

26

9A.S.B. TricoloreMAURO CAITIM/3^

155164198171175165

1028

171.33

24

10A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE BASSOLIM/3^

167169176144191169

1016

169.33

24

11GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/3^

181

225

141164146153

1010

168.33

20

12A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/3^

159170153

202

181142

1007

167.83

20

13StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/3^

164162180149179169

1003

167.17

18

14A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA CIPRESSIM/3^

150193170135159164

971

161.83

18

15GaleoneALESSANDRO SEVERIM/3^

123167

222

136168152

968

161.33

17

16STAR WARS PARMAWALTER FANTUZZIM/3^

118123159

205

193169

967

161.17

17

17A.S.B. TricoloreGUIDO CAVALCABUEM/3^

149156172192160125

954

159.00

16

18GaleoneIVAN TASSIM/3^

120165123198162182

950

158.33

16

19StrikelandersLUCA PASTORINOM/3^

135173160173181116

938

156.33

15

20StrikelandersAURELIANO NANNIM/3^

168153153155128178

935

155.83

15

21A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/3^

149193163154145129

933

155.50

14

22A.S.B. TricoloreLUCA ASINARIM/3^

122156166189135158

926

154.33

14

23A.S.B. TricoloreCRISTIAN LO MASTROM/3^

189146161144120156

916

152.67

14

24A.S. 2001UGO PAZZAGLIAM/3^

137168142129168152

896

149.33

14

25GaleoneEDOARDO INGLESEM/3^

150120119152151185

877

146.17

13

26A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/3^

117154127179154133

864

144.00

13

27GaleoneBENITO GUZZINATIM/3^

129103155186114154

841

140.17

13

28StrikelandersADRIANO SCAIOLIM/3^

115143170173107111

819

136.50

13



Qualificazione M/4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneMARCO PIOVELLAM/4^

171

269

201

214

184166

1205

200.83

50

2A.S.D. MIRABOWLINGMICHAEL BONORAM/4^

223

166149177191

211

1117

186.17

45

3StrikelandersROCCO STRAZZELLAM/4^

192177180158170171

1048

174.67

40

4STAR WARS PARMAPAOLO BACCHIM/4^

173145199

210

147168

1042

173.67

36

5A.S.D. MIRABOWLINGSAMUELE SENTIMENTIM/4^

163

211

137179169177

1036

172.67

32

6A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARTINO BERTINOTTIM/4^

189167171156182170

1035

172.50

30

7GaleoneMASSIMO FERRIANIM/4^

163

201

187157152174

1034

172.33

28

8A.S.D. Athena TeamCLAUDIO ROSSIM/4^

212

139167194131187

1030

171.67

26

9A.S.D. MIRABOWLINGADRIANO CHIARELLOM/4^

158189123197182181

1030

171.67

24

10A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO VERZELLONIM/4^

200

175157169139181

1021

170.17

24

11GaleoneMARCO DIOLAITIM/4^

229

154179145156155

1018

169.67

20

12STAR WARS PARMAPIETRO D'ANGELAM/4^

175166151150163

212

1017

169.50

20

13A.S.B. TricolorePAOLO LIGABUEM/4^

179171144155168192

1009

168.17

18

14StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/4^

193169138153182154

989

164.83

18

15A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/4^

183141117168179191

979

163.17

17

16GaleoneMARCO BRUZZIM/4^

127187179166159158

976

162.67

17

17MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/4^

138157166158179170

968

161.33

16

18A.S.B. TricoloreMICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/4^

186170147141159159

962

160.33

16

19A.S.D. Modena BowlingNICOLA CEGLIEM/4^

144178160192125160

959

159.83

15

20A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANNI BAGOLINIM/4^

169140140171168158

946

157.67

15

21A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA MANETTIM/4^

143128191169149163

943

157.17

14

22A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO MAGLIM/4^

147123146182119177

894

149.00

14

23A.S.D. MIRABOWLINGGIULIO CALZOLARIM/4^

150150149180146115

890

148.33

14

24A.S.D. Athena TeamDAVIDE GORRIERIM/4^

129162168138116128

841

140.17

14

25A.S.D. Modena BowlingDORIANO ASCARIM/4^

160137121139129147

833

138.83

13



Qualificazione F/1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

203

204

155161194177

1094

182.33

50

2GaleoneANNA CIONNAF/1^

189

200

135155138135

952

158.67

45



Qualificazione F/2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. 2001LUCIANA CAFAROF/2^

169144181197

233

192

1116

186.00

50

2A.S. 2001LUANA VIANIF/2^

149159

225

210

169178

1090

181.67

45

3A.S. 2001CLARISSA CAITIF/2^

161172134181

229

182

1059

176.50

40

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingSONIA FERRARINIF/2^

177179152176171189

1044

174.00

36

5A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/2^

177161170179174178

1039

173.17

32



Qualificazione F/3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

145

204

169180

238

154

1090

181.67

50

2GaleoneSILVIA LA RUSSAF/3^

135182153

213

207

182

1072

178.67

45

3GaleoneCHARANYA DIVISETPANTF/3^

147161118192153193

964

160.67

40

4GaleoneANNAMARIA MORRETTAF/3^

173152164153127145

914

152.33

36

5A.S. 2001STEFANIA MAGNIF/3^

146141170120123159

859

143.17

32

6A.S.D. Modena BowlingCARLA MARCHESINIF/3^

133144150129134145

835

139.17

30



Qualificazione F/4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Modena BowlingLORENZA CAPOZZIF/4^

177147148167150141

930

155.00

50

2GaleoneSUSANNA CIMATTIF/4^

185133142140121140

861

143.50

45

3StrikelandersSERENA BELLAVISTAF/4^

108145167135128156

839

139.83

40

4GaleoneISABELLA SAIELLIF/4^

114139178101131138

801

133.50

36


By MR Design