Login

Registrati



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Piemonte
Campionato: Coppa Italia
Categoria: 1^ e 2^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1Bowling Center Two BiellaALBERTO BONCIOLINIM/1^

50

ANDREA LIGATOM/1^
MASSIMO LIGATOM/1^
ROBERTA MINENNAF/1^
2Bowling Center Two BiellaLUCA GIOVANNI BARBINM/2^

45

ROBERTO DI LAUSM/2^
STEFANO GALLOM/1^
GIANPAOLO IACCARINOM/2^
MICHELE POZZOLIM/2^
3A.S.D. Red And BlackCARLO NOVARAM/1^

40

FABIO RUTIGLIANOM/1^
MARCO BOCCATOM/1^
ROBERTO PARISIM/1^
ROBERTA FERINAF/1^
4Bowling Center Two BiellaLIVIO ASTEGIANOM/2^

36

MARCO BARRABINOM/1^
NICOLA GOGLIAM/2^
LUIGINO OLIAROM/2^
AMBRA BONCIOLINIF/1^
5A.S. Amici Del KingMARCELLO LIPEROTIM/2^

32

ANTONIO PULEOM/2^
SILVIO GENCHIM/2^
ALESSANDRA MORRAF/1^
6A.S. PrimatistDAVIDE LEONARDO DROCCOM/2^

30

STEFANO GAIDOM/1^
MAURO FALETTOM/2^
MARCELLA DI PIERROF/2^
7Bowling Center Two BiellaGIOVANNI FAGGIOM/2^

28

KATIA BUSCAGLIAF/2^
MARZIA CERRUTIF/2^
CARLA PIONNAF/1^
8A.S. Amici Del KingGIORGIO AICARDIM/2^

26

DANILO BRESCIANOM/2^
DARIO MERIANOM/2^
DAVIDE FOSSAM/2^
MARIA TIRELLIF/2^
9A.S.D. New Team TorinoMARCO GAIDOM/2^

24

GIUSEPPE ROSELLINIM/2^
EMANUELA D'ONOFRIOF/1^
SERAFINA LIUZZIF/1^
10A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'FILIPPO ALBERTO MOSSOM/2^

24

LORIS MASSAM/1^
IVAN DOMENICALEM/2^
PASQUALE FRATESTEFANOM/2^
DANIELE RANDOLOM/2^
11A.S.D. New Team TorinoCARLO FALCIOLAM/2^

20

MARCO GALIANOM/2^
LUIGI RAGGIM/2^
MARCO IGLIS VERRIM/2^
12A.S.D. Red And BlackGIORGIO GUASTAVIGNAM/2^

20

ROBERTO SFERRUZZIM/2^
MAURIZIO GASPERINIM/1^
MASSIMO ENDRIZZIM/2^
13Bowling Center Two BiellaJURGEN GALLETTOM/2^

18

STEFANO MASSARIM/2^
STEFANO POZZOLIM/2^
GIONNI WAZINSKIM/2^
14A.S. Bowling Strike CervereMATTEO RUA'M/2^

18

SEBASTIANO RAMBAUDIM/2^
ANDREA REVOLONM/2^
STEFANO PANUELLOM/2^
ROBERTO TONELLOM/2^
15A.S. Amici Del KingVANNI CORNETTIM/2^

17

ANDREA D'ERRICOM/2^
MARCO DE PAOLIM/2^
ROSINA MINACAPILLIF/2^
16A.S.D. Red And BlackSIMONE ROLLEM/2^

17

MATTEO CULTRERAM/2^
PAOLO VIETTIM/2^
VALERIA METAF/2^
17A.S.D. Red And BlackBORIS BONEZZIM/2^

16

FABIO GONELLAM/2^
ANNA SANTINIF/2^
LARA SANTAMARIAF/1^
18A.S. Xteam AlessandriaDANIELE GATTIM/1^

16

ROBERTO PAIUZZIM/2^
MAURIZIO FARINAM/2^
LAURA SASCAUF/3^
19A.S.D. New Team TorinoLUCA SCHIAVOM/2^

15

STEFANO BENEDETTOM/1^
RICCARDO BONATOM/2^
ALBERTO SOLDANOM/2^
20A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'DANIELE RANDOLOM/2^

0

21A.S. Bowling Strike CervereMARIO VERONESEM/2^

0

22A.S. Bowling Strike CervereROBERTO TONELLOM/2^

0

23Bowling Center Two BiellaMICHELE POZZOLIM/2^

0

24A.S. Amici Del KingDAVIDE FOSSAM/2^

0

25A.S.D. Red And BlackROBERTA FERINAF/1^

0

26A.S.D. Red And BlackROBERTO PARISIM/1^

0

27Bowling Center Two BiellaNICOLA GOGLIAM/2^

0

28Bowling Center Two BiellaLIVIO ASTEGIANOM/2^

0

29A.S. Amici Del KingDARIO MERIANOM/2^

0

30Bowling Center Two BiellaGIANPAOLO IACCARINOM/2^

0

31Bowling Center Two BiellaLUCA GIOVANNI BARBINM/2^

0

32Bowling Center Two BiellaMARCO BARRABINOM/1^

0

33A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSEBASTIANO RAMBAUDIM/2^

0

By MR Design